Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16514/

Check the current running status of 16514/Karwar - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Kunigal) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16514 / Karwar - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Kunigal)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 08:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin

14:40

-

-

1

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

20:25

20:55

30

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Yedamangala (YDM)

22:34

22:35

1

-

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

01:15

01:25

10

-

2

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

02:40

02:50

10

-

2

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

04:19

04:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

04:49

04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(15128) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:36 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 210 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12367) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainik Express(14021) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauladhar Express(14035) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Madurai SF Express(20601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(12463) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:25 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (PT)(12739) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Pothigai SF Express (PT)(12661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:40 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Sengottai(SCT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Sengottai

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival