Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16381/KANYAKUMARI EXP

Check the current running status of 16381/KANYAKUMARI EXP which runs between PUNE to CAPE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16381 / KANYAKUMARI EXP(PUNE - CAPE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 23 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 16:29 23-Apr-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

00:55/Origin

01:00/23:50

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

Daund Jn (DD)

00:55/00:55

01:00/01:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

02:23/02:23

02:25/02:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

05:12/05:12

05:15/05:15

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Wadi Jn (WADI)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Yadgir (YG)

06:49/06:49

06:50/06:50

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:24/08:24

08:25/08:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

08:54/08:54

08:55/08:55

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Gooty Jn (GY)

10:29/10:29

10:30/10:30

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

11:14/11:14

11:15/11:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

12:14/12:14

12:15/12:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

12:48/12:48

12:50/12:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

13:34/13:34

13:35/13:35

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

13:59/13:59

14:00/14:00

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

14:55/14:55

15:00/15:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

15:50/15:50

15:55/15:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Pakala Jn (PAK)

16:29/16:29

16:30/16:30

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Chittoor (CTO)

16:49/16:49

16:50/16:50

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:45/17:45

17:50/17:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bommidi (BQI)

20:08/20:08

20:10/20:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Jn (SA)

20:57/20:57

21:00/21:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

23:52/23:52

23:55/23:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Ottappalam (OTP)

01:44/01:44

01:45/01:45

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

02:25/02:25

02:28/02:28

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

03:10/03:10

03:11/03:11

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

03:22/03:22

03:24/03:24

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:45/03:45

03:50/03:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

04:09/04:09

04:10/04:10

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

05:07/05:07

05:10/05:10

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

05:29/05:29

05:30/05:30

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:39/05:39

05:40/05:40

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:50/05:50

05:52/05:52

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

06:03/06:03

06:04/06:04

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

06:13/06:13

06:15/06:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

06:30/06:30

06:31/06:31

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kollam Jn (QLN)

07:12/07:12

07:15/07:15

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Paravur (PVU)

07:29/07:29

07:30/07:30

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

07:41/07:41

07:42/07:42

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

07:52/07:52

07:53/07:53

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

07:57/07:57

07:58/07:58

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

08:34/08:34

08:35/08:35

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

09:05/09:05

09:10/09:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Neyyattinkara (NYY)

09:34/09:34

09:35/09:35

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Parassala (PASA)

09:49/09:49

09:50/09:50

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kulitturai (KZT)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Eraniel (ERL)

10:15/10:15

10:16/10:16

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)

10:35/10:35

10:40/10:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

11:50/11:50

11:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Katpadi Junction
  • Start Date 22 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 17:54 23-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

23:50/Origin

23:50/23:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Daund Jn (DD)

01:02/00:55

01:07/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

02:30/02:23

02:34/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

03:35/03:35

03:43/03:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

05:12/05:12

05:27/05:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Wadi Jn (WADI)

06:15/06:15

06:21/06:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Yadgir (YG)

06:50/06:49

06:52/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:11/07:58

08:16/08:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:37/08:24

08:39/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

09:06/08:54

09:10/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

09:55/09:55

10:11/10:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 7

Gooty Jn (GY)

10:48/10:29

10:50/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

11:29/11:14

11:31/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

12:26/12:14

12:28/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

12:56/12:48

13:03/12:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

13:48/13:34

13:50/13:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

14:20/13:59

14:21/14:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

14:55/14:55

15:08/15:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

15:50/15:50

16:11/15:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Pakala Jn (PAK)

16:47/16:29

16:49/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Chittoor (CTO)

17:13/16:49

17:16/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

19:13/17:45

19:15/17:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bommidi (BQI)

20:08/20:08

20:10/20:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Jn (SA)

20:57/20:57

21:00/21:00

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

23:52/23:52

23:55/23:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Ottappalam (OTP)

01:44/01:44

01:45/01:45

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

02:25/02:25

02:28/02:28

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

03:10/03:10

03:11/03:11

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

03:22/03:22

03:24/03:24

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:45/03:45

03:50/03:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

04:09/04:09

04:10/04:10

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

05:07/05:07

05:10/05:10

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

05:29/05:29

05:30/05:30

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:39/05:39

05:40/05:40

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:50/05:50

05:52/05:52

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

06:03/06:03

06:04/06:04

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

06:13/06:13

06:15/06:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

06:30/06:30

06:31/06:31

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kollam Jn (QLN)

07:12/07:12

07:15/07:15

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Paravur (PVU)

07:29/07:29

07:30/07:30

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

07:41/07:41

07:42/07:42

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

07:52/07:52

07:53/07:53

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

07:57/07:57

07:58/07:58

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

08:34/08:34

08:35/08:35

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

09:05/09:05

09:10/09:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Neyyattinkara (NYY)

09:34/09:34

09:35/09:35

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Parassala (PASA)

09:49/09:49

09:50/09:50

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Kulitturai (KZT)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Eraniel (ERL)

10:15/10:15

10:16/10:16

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)

10:35/10:35

10:40/10:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

11:50/11:50

11:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Krishnapuram
  • Start Date 21 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 13:05 23-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

23:50/Origin

23:50/23:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Daund Jn (DD)

01:02/00:55

01:07/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

02:30/02:23

02:34/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

03:35/03:35

03:43/03:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

05:12/05:12

05:27/05:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Wadi Jn (WADI)

06:15/06:15

06:21/06:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Yadgir (YG)

06:50/06:49

06:52/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:11/07:58

08:16/08:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:37/08:24

08:39/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

09:06/08:54

09:10/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

09:55/09:55

10:11/10:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 7

Gooty Jn (GY)

10:48/10:29

10:50/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

11:29/11:14

11:31/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

12:26/12:14

12:28/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

12:48/12:48

12:50/12:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

12:48/13:34

12:50/13:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

13:34/13:59

13:35/14:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

13:59/14:55

14:00/15:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

14:55/15:50

15:00/15:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Pakala Jn (PAK)

15:50/16:29

15:55/16:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chittoor (CTO)

16:29/16:49

16:30/16:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

16:49/17:45

16:50/17:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

17:45/19:13

17:50/19:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bommidi (BQI)

19:13/20:08

19:15/20:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Jn (SA)

20:08/20:57

20:10/21:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

20:57/21:55

21:00/22:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:55/22:43

22:00/22:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

22:43/23:52

22:45/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

23:52/01:15

23:55/01:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Ottappalam (OTP)

01:15/01:44

01:20/01:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

01:44/02:25

01:45/02:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

02:25/03:10

02:28/03:11

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

03:10/03:22

03:11/03:24

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:22/03:45

03:24/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

03:45/04:09

03:50/04:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:09/05:07

04:10/05:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

05:07/05:29

05:10/05:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:29/05:39

05:30/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:39/05:50

05:40/05:52

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:50/06:03

05:52/06:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

06:03/06:13

06:04/06:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

06:13/06:30

06:15/06:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:30/07:12

06:31/07:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Paravur (PVU)

07:12/07:29

07:15/07:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

07:29/07:41

07:30/07:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

07:41/07:52

07:42/07:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

07:52/07:57

07:53/07:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

07:57/08:34

07:58/08:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

08:34/09:05

08:35/09:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Neyyattinkara (NYY)

09:05/09:34

09:10/09:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Parassala (PASA)

09:34/09:49

09:35/09:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kulitturai (KZT)

09:49/10:00

09:50/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Eraniel (ERL)

10:00/10:15

10:01/10:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)

10:15/10:35

10:16/10:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

11:50/11:50

11:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Latteri
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 18:16 23-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

23:50/Origin

23:50/23:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Daund Jn (DD)

01:02/00:55

01:07/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

02:30/02:23

02:34/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

03:35/03:35

03:43/03:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

05:12/05:12

05:27/05:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Wadi Jn (WADI)

06:15/06:15

06:21/06:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Yadgir (YG)

06:50/06:49

06:52/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:11/07:58

08:16/08:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:37/08:24

08:39/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

09:06/08:54

09:10/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

09:55/09:55

10:11/10:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 7

Gooty Jn (GY)

10:48/10:29

10:50/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

11:29/11:14

11:31/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

12:26/12:14

12:28/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

12:56/12:48

13:03/12:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

13:48/13:34

13:50/13:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

14:20/13:59

14:21/14:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

14:55/14:55

15:08/15:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

15:50/15:50

16:11/15:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Pakala Jn (PAK)

16:47/16:29

16:49/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Chittoor (CTO)

17:13/16:49

17:16/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:46/17:45

18:05/17:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bommidi (BQI)

19:13/20:08

19:15/20:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Jn (SA)

20:08/20:57

20:10/21:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

20:57/21:55

21:00/22:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:55/22:43

22:00/22:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

22:43/23:52

22:45/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

23:52/01:15

23:55/01:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Ottappalam (OTP)

01:15/01:44

01:20/01:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

01:44/02:25

01:45/02:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

02:25/03:10

02:28/03:11

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

03:10/03:22

03:11/03:24

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:22/03:45

03:24/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

03:45/04:09

03:50/04:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:09/05:07

04:10/05:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

05:07/05:29

05:10/05:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:29/05:39

05:30/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:39/05:50

05:40/05:52

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:50/06:03

05:52/06:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

06:03/06:13

06:04/06:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

06:13/06:30

06:15/06:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:30/07:12

06:31/07:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Paravur (PVU)

07:12/07:29

07:15/07:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

07:29/07:41

07:30/07:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

07:41/07:52

07:42/07:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

07:52/07:57

07:53/07:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

07:57/08:34

07:58/08:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

08:34/09:05

08:35/09:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Neyyattinkara (NYY)

09:05/09:34

09:10/09:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Parassala (PASA)

09:34/09:49

09:35/09:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kulitturai (KZT)

09:49/10:00

09:50/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Eraniel (ERL)

10:00/10:15

10:01/10:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)

10:15/10:35

10:16/10:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

11:50/11:50

11:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ingur
  • Start Date 19 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 22:34 22-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

23:54/Origin

23:54/23:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 6

Daund Jn (DD)

01:08/00:55

01:12/01:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

02:39/02:23

02:41/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

03:42/03:35

04:01/03:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

05:23/05:12

05:31/05:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Wadi Jn (WADI)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Yadgir (YG)

06:51/06:49

06:54/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:10/07:58

08:12/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:33/08:24

08:36/08:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

09:03/08:54

09:07/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

09:57/09:55

10:07/10:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 7

Gooty Jn (GY)

10:44/10:29

10:48/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

11:22/11:14

11:25/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

12:18/12:14

12:19/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

12:48/12:48

12:52/12:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

13:40/13:34

13:42/13:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

14:09/13:59

14:11/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

14:55/14:55

15:02/15:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

15:50/15:50

16:13/15:55

23 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Pakala Jn (PAK)

16:48/16:29

16:56/16:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Chittoor (CTO)

17:18/16:49

17:20/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:50/17:45

17:57/17:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

19:16/19:13

19:20/19:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Bommidi (BQI)

20:12/20:08

20:15/20:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Salem Jn (SA)

20:59/20:57

21:05/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

22:05/21:55

22:10/22:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

22:43/23:52

22:45/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

23:52/01:15

23:55/01:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Ottappalam (OTP)

01:15/01:44

01:20/01:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

01:44/02:25

01:45/02:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

02:25/03:10

02:28/03:11

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

03:10/03:22

03:11/03:24

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:22/03:45

03:24/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

03:45/04:09

03:50/04:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:09/05:07

04:10/05:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

05:07/05:29

05:10/05:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:29/05:39

05:30/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:39/05:50

05:40/05:52

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:50/06:03

05:52/06:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

06:03/06:13

06:04/06:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

06:13/06:30

06:15/06:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:30/07:12

06:31/07:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Paravur (PVU)

07:12/07:29

07:15/07:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

07:29/07:41

07:30/07:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

07:41/07:52

07:42/07:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

07:52/07:57

07:53/07:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

07:57/08:34

07:58/08:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

08:34/09:05

08:35/09:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Neyyattinkara (NYY)

09:05/09:34

09:10/09:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Parassala (PASA)

09:34/09:49

09:35/09:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kulitturai (KZT)

09:49/10:00

09:50/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Eraniel (ERL)

10:00/10:15

10:01/10:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)

10:15/10:35

10:16/10:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

11:50/11:50

11:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Totiyapalayam
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 22:25 21-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

23:51/Origin

23:51/23:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Daund Jn (DD)

01:13/00:55

01:19/01:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

02:34/02:23

02:36/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

03:42/03:35

03:54/03:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

05:13/05:12

05:28/05:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Wadi Jn (WADI)

06:22/06:15

06:28/06:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Yadgir (YG)

06:56/06:49

07:02/06:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:11/07:58

08:15/08:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:36/08:24

08:38/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

09:14/08:54

09:17/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

10:11/09:55

10:17/10:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 7

Gooty Jn (GY)

10:41/10:29

10:43/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

11:14/11:14

11:16/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

12:14/12:14

12:15/12:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

12:50/12:48

12:51/12:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

13:34/13:34

13:36/13:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

14:04/13:59

14:06/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

14:55/14:55

15:07/15:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

15:50/15:50

15:55/15:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Pakala Jn (PAK)

16:29/16:29

16:30/16:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chittoor (CTO)

17:04/16:49

17:07/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:45/17:45

17:53/17:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bommidi (BQI)

20:10/20:08

20:12/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Salem Jn (SA)

20:57/20:57

21:03/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

22:00/21:55

22:09/22:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

22:43/23:52

22:45/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

23:52/01:15

23:55/01:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Ottappalam (OTP)

01:15/01:44

01:20/01:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

01:44/02:25

01:45/02:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

02:25/03:10

02:28/03:11

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

03:10/03:22

03:11/03:24

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:22/03:45

03:24/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

03:45/04:09

03:50/04:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:09/05:07

04:10/05:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

05:07/05:29

05:10/05:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:29/05:39

05:30/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:39/05:50

05:40/05:52

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:50/06:03

05:52/06:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

06:03/06:13

06:04/06:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

06:13/06:30

06:15/06:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:30/07:12

06:31/07:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Paravur (PVU)

07:12/07:29

07:15/07:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

07:29/07:41

07:30/07:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

07:41/07:52

07:42/07:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

07:52/07:57

07:53/07:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

07:57/08:34

07:58/08:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

08:34/09:05

08:35/09:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Neyyattinkara (NYY)

09:05/09:34

09:10/09:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Parassala (PASA)

09:34/09:49

09:35/09:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kulitturai (KZT)

09:49/10:00

09:50/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Eraniel (ERL)

10:00/10:15

10:01/10:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)

10:15/10:35

10:16/10:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

11:50/11:50

11:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Tiruppur Uthukuzhi
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 22:38 20-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

23:58/Origin

23:58/23:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Daund Jn (DD)

00:55/00:55

01:01/01:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

02:31/02:23

02:33/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

03:41/03:35

04:01/03:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

05:24/05:12

05:27/05:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Wadi Jn (WADI)

06:15/06:15

06:30/06:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Yadgir (YG)

06:59/06:49

07:02/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:20/07:58

08:32/08:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

08:52/08:24

08:54/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

09:30/08:54

09:33/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

10:39/09:55

10:50/10:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 7

Gooty Jn (GY)

11:16/10:29

11:19/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

11:53/11:14

11:55/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

12:37/12:14

12:38/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

13:10/12:48

13:15/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

14:03/13:34

14:05/13:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

14:39/13:59

14:44/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

15:19/14:55

15:29/15:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

15:54/15:50

16:11/15:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Pakala Jn (PAK)

16:50/16:29

16:55/16:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Chittoor (CTO)

17:18/16:49

17:21/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

17:54/17:45

18:01/17:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

19:13/19:13

19:16/19:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bommidi (BQI)

20:19/20:08

20:23/20:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Salem Jn (SA)

20:57/20:57

21:01/21:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Erode Jn (ED)

21:55/21:55

22:01/22:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Jn (CBE)

22:43/23:52

22:45/23:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

23:52/01:15

23:55/01:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Ottappalam (OTP)

01:15/01:44

01:20/01:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

01:44/02:25

01:45/02:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

02:25/03:10

02:28/03:11

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

03:10/03:22

03:11/03:24

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

03:22/03:45

03:24/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

03:45/04:09

03:50/04:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

04:09/05:07

04:10/05:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Changanassery (CGY)

05:07/05:29

05:10/05:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:29/05:39

05:30/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:39/05:50

05:40/05:52

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:50/06:03

05:52/06:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

06:03/06:13

06:04/06:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Karunagappalli (KPY)

06:13/06:30

06:15/06:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kollam Jn (QLN)

06:30/07:12

06:31/07:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Paravur (PVU)

07:12/07:29

07:15/07:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

07:29/07:41

07:30/07:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

07:41/07:52

07:42/07:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

07:52/07:57

07:53/07:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

07:57/08:34

07:58/08:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

08:34/09:05

08:35/09:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Neyyattinkara (NYY)

09:05/09:34

09:10/09:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Parassala (PASA)

09:34/09:49

09:35/09:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Kulitturai (KZT)

09:49/10:00

09:50/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Eraniel (ERL)

10:00/10:15

10:01/10:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)

10:15/10:35

10:16/10:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

11:50/11:50

11:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16381 / KANYAKUMARI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-04-22 2024-04-21 2024-04-20 2024-04-19 2024-04-18 2024-04-17 2024-04-16
Pune Jn (PUNE) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Daund Jn (DD) 00:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kurduwadi Jn (KWV) 02:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 03:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG) 05:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wadi Jn (WADI) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yadgir (YG) 06:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raichur Jn (RC) 07:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 08:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adoni (AD) 08:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gooty Jn (GY) 10:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tadipatri (TU) 11:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yerraguntla Jn (YA) 12:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadapa Jn (HX) 12:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Razampeta (RJP) 13:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Koduru (KOU) 13:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Jn (RU) 14:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tirupati (TPTY) 15:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pakala Jn (PAK) 16:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittoor (CTO) 16:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 17:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 19:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bommidi (BQI) 20:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Salem Jn (SA) 20:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Erode Jn (ED) 21:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 22:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 23:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palakkad Jn (PGT) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 02:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Angamali for Kaladi (AFK) 03:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aluva (AWY) 03:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 03:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 04:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 05:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Changanassery (CGY) 05:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mavelikara (MVLK) 06:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ) 06:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karunagappalli (KPY) 06:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Paravur (PVU) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 07:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadakavur (KVU) 07:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 07:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 08:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC) 09:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Neyyattinkara (NYY) 09:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Parassala (PASA) 09:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kulitturai (KZT) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Eraniel (ERL) 10:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 10:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanniyakumari (CAPE) 11:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KANYAKUMARI EXP(16381) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KANYAKUMARI EXP(16381) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KANYAKUMARI EXP(16381) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KANYAKUMARI EXP(16381) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KANYAKUMARI EXP(16381) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KANYAKUMARI EXP(16381) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KANYAKUMARI EXP(16381) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived