Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16349/Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 16349/Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16349 / Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 08 Dec 2019 02:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin

20:50

-

-

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:42

21:45

3

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

22:59

23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:25

01:30

5

-

2

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

01:39

01:40

1

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

01:50

01:52

2

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:47

02:50

3

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

05:30

06:00

30

-

2

N.A

Vallapuzha (VPZ)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Cherukara (CQA)

06:19

06:20

1

-

2

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Pattikkad (PKQ)

06:37

06:38

1

-

2

N.A

Melattur (MLTR)

06:47

06:48

1

-

2

N.A

Tuvvur (TUV)

06:54

06:55

1

-

2

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

06:59

07:00

1

-

2

N.A

Nilambur Road (NIL)

07:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16349 / Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-12-07 2019-12-06 2019-12-05 2019-12-04 2019-12-03 2019-12-02 2019-12-01
Kochuveli (KCVL) origin 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 21:19 8 min 41 min 6 min 5 min 6 min 5 min 8 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 21:42 22 min 60 min 14 min 21 min 16 min 17 min 13 min
Karunagappalli (KPY) 22:19 21 min 64 min 10 min 26 min 14 min 15 min 16 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 22:33 23 min 23 min 13 min 28 min 17 min 18 min 18 min
Mavelikara (MVLK) 22:44 27 min 68 min 15 min 33 min 23 min 21 min 25 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 22:59 26 min 68 min 14 min 32 min 24 min 19 min 24 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 23:09 26 min 74 min 15 min 33 min 24 min 20 min 24 min
Changanassery (CGY) 23:19 26 min 76 min 15 min 32 min 24 min 21 min 23 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 23:47 19 min 73 min 11 min 33 min 28 min 18 min 19 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:25 28 min 65 min 13 min 9 min 8 min 1 min 0 min
Idappally (IPL) 01:39 30 min 71 min 16 min 13 min 16 min 4 min 4 min
Aluva (AWY) 01:50 32 min 76 min 18 min 15 min 29 min 12 min 7 min
Thrissur (TCR) 02:47 32 min 77 min 14 min 9 min 48 min 6 min 1 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 05:30 32 min -47 min -91 min -112 min -40 min -114 min -120 min
Vallapuzha (VPZ) 06:09 32 min 11 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Cherukara (CQA) 06:19 32 min 11 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Angadippuram (AAM) 06:29 32 min 15 min 6 min 3 min 8 min 6 min 17 min
Pattikkad (PKQ) 06:37 32 min 16 min 6 min 3 min 8 min 6 min 18 min
Melattur (MLTR) 06:47 32 min 16 min 6 min 3 min 8 min 6 min 18 min
Tuvvur (TUV) 06:54 32 min 16 min 6 min 3 min 8 min 6 min 18 min
Vaniyambalam (VNB) 06:59 32 min 16 min 6 min 3 min 8 min 6 min 28 min
Nilambur Road (NIL) 07:50 32 min 16 min 6 min 3 min 8 min 6 min 28 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 325 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mour Dhwaj Express(12492) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express(15112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:37 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved)(25201) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 17:45 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Meerut City Junction 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 07:26 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bir - Itarsi Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05683) Departed from BirĀ»(BIR) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 335 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival