Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Intercity Express

Guruvayur Trivandrum Intercity Express is one of the renowed train that runs with two train numbers 16341 / 42. It is considered among the daily running express train belonging to Southern Railway Zone. It runs in between Guruvayur and Durg covering the state of Bihar and Trivandrum Central. The distance travelled by the train is 303 km in total and the travel time is of around 24 hours and 20 minutes. It stops by at 21 stations along with 63 halts in between the travel and they are at Guruvayur,Thrisur, Aluva, Ernakulam Jn, Alleppey, Kayankulam Jn,Kollam Jn and Varkala. Guruvayur Trivandrum Intercity Express runs with an ICF Rake and it has 18 coaches available which includes 1 ac chair car coach and 7 non-ac chair car coaches.

No pantry car connected within this Train 16341, so to order food you can call without hesitate to TravelKhana. The average running speed of the superfast train is 43 km/hour .As per Indian railways time table, train 16341 leaves Guruvayur (GUV) at 03:15 hours and reaches Trivandrum Central in same day at 09:50 hours. The fare structure of the train is Rs 440/- for AC Chair Car , Rs 120/- for second seater coaches and by paying Rs 105 you will get General coach ticket its fare doesn't includes a Superfast surcharge. Train 16341 is hauled by WDM – 3D electric locomotive in between Erode Junction towards it destination .

Spot your running train status 16341/GUV TVC EXP

Check the current running status of 16341/GUV TVC EXP which runs between GUV to TVC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16341 / GUV TVC EXP(GUV - TVC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:16 25-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guruvayur (GUV)

03:25/Origin

03:25/03:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

03:53/03:50

03:55/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

04:23/04:15

04:24/04:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

04:31/04:23

04:32/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

04:49/04:39

04:51/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

05:03/04:51

05:05/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:36/05:15

05:43/05:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

06:10/05:47

06:12/05:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Cherthala (SRTL)

06:22/05:59

06:24/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

06:35/06:14

06:37/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Alappuzha (ALLP)

06:59/06:32

07:01/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

07:22/06:45

07:23/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Harippad (HAD)

07:39/07:04

07:41/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

07:58/07:20

08:01/07:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:15/07:37

08:16/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Munroturuttu (MQO)

08:18/07:52

08:19/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

08:43/08:10

08:45/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Mayyanad (MYY)

08:54/08:23

08:55/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Paravur (PVU)

09:02/08:28

09:03/08:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:15/08:39

09:16/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

09:41/09:14

09:42/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

09:59/09:45

09:59/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:20 25-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guruvayur (GUV)

03:25/Origin

03:25/03:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

04:00/03:50

04:03/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

04:25/04:15

04:26/04:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

04:34/04:23

04:35/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

04:54/04:39

04:55/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

05:07/04:51

05:08/04:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:38/05:15

05:42/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

06:08/05:47

06:09/05:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Cherthala (SRTL)

06:24/05:59

06:25/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

06:43/06:14

06:44/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Alappuzha (ALLP)

07:01/06:32

07:04/06:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

07:27/06:45

07:28/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Harippad (HAD)

07:47/07:04

07:48/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

08:14/07:20

08:15/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 3

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:32/07:37

08:33/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 2

Munroturuttu (MQO)

08:35/07:52

08:36/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

09:01/08:10

09:04/08:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Mayyanad (MYY)

09:12/08:23

09:13/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 2

Paravur (PVU)

09:21/08:28

09:22/08:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:34/08:39

09:36/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

09:56/09:14

09:57/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

10:22/09:45

10:22/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:18 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guruvayur (GUV)

03:25/Origin

03:25/03:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

03:54/03:50

03:58/03:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

04:21/04:15

04:22/04:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

04:30/04:23

04:31/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

04:50/04:39

04:51/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

05:01/04:51

05:03/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:29/05:15

05:37/05:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

06:01/05:47

06:02/05:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Cherthala (SRTL)

06:12/05:59

06:13/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

06:24/06:14

06:25/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Alappuzha (ALLP)

06:37/06:32

06:40/06:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

07:01/06:45

07:02/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Harippad (HAD)

07:18/07:04

07:19/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

07:42/07:20

07:44/07:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Karunagappalli (KPY)

07:55/07:37

07:56/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Munroturuttu (MQO)

08:01/07:52

08:02/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

08:23/08:10

08:27/08:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Mayyanad (MYY)

08:37/08:23

08:38/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Paravur (PVU)

08:40/08:28

08:41/08:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

08:55/08:39

08:56/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

09:15/09:14

09:16/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

09:45/09:45

09:45/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guruvayur (GUV)

03:26/Origin

03:26/03:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

03:54/03:50

03:56/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Chalakudi (CKI)

04:24/04:23

04:25/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

04:57/04:51

04:58/04:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:26/05:15

05:40/05:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

06:03/05:47

06:04/05:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Cherthala (SRTL)

06:13/05:59

06:14/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Alappuzha (ALLP)

06:39/06:32

07:11/06:35

32 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Harippad (HAD)

08:34/07:04

08:35/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

08:50/07:20

08:53/07:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 3

Karunagappalli (KPY)

09:05/07:37

09:06/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 2

Munroturuttu (MQO)

09:08/07:52

09:09/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

09:35/08:10

09:37/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Mayyanad (MYY)

09:46/08:23

09:47/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 2

Paravur (PVU)

09:51/08:28

09:52/08:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

10:02/08:39

10:03/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

10:19/09:14

10:20/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

10:41/09:45

10:41/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guruvayur (GUV)

03:25/Origin

03:25/03:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

03:53/03:50

03:55/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

04:18/04:15

04:19/04:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

04:26/04:23

04:27/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

04:47/04:39

04:48/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

04:59/04:51

05:01/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:29/05:15

05:34/05:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Cherthala (SRTL)

06:12/05:59

06:13/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

06:24/06:14

06:25/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Alappuzha (ALLP)

06:46/06:32

06:48/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

07:11/06:45

07:13/06:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Harippad (HAD)

07:28/07:04

07:29/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

07:44/07:20

07:45/07:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Karunagappalli (KPY)

07:57/07:37

07:58/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Munroturuttu (MQO)

08:01/07:52

08:02/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

08:27/08:10

08:30/08:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Mayyanad (MYY)

08:38/08:23

08:39/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Paravur (PVU)

08:49/08:28

08:50/08:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:03/08:39

09:04/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

09:24/09:14

09:25/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

09:50/09:45

09:50/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guruvayur (GUV)

03:26/Origin

03:26/03:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

03:53/03:50

03:56/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

04:19/04:15

04:22/04:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

04:29/04:23

04:30/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

04:47/04:39

04:48/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

05:00/04:51

05:02/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:33/05:15

05:39/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Turavur (TUVR)

06:05/05:47

06:06/05:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Cherthala (SRTL)

06:17/05:59

06:18/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

06:29/06:14

06:30/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Alappuzha (ALLP)

06:45/06:32

06:56/06:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

07:22/06:45

07:23/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Harippad (HAD)

07:38/07:04

07:39/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

07:54/07:20

07:56/07:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 3

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:08/07:37

08:09/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Munroturuttu (MQO)

08:11/07:52

08:12/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

08:35/08:10

08:40/08:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Mayyanad (MYY)

08:50/08:23

08:51/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Paravur (PVU)

08:57/08:28

08:58/08:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:10/08:39

09:12/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

09:29/09:14

09:30/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

09:50/09:45

09:50/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Trivandrum Central
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:01 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guruvayur (GUV)

03:25/Origin

03:25/03:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

03:54/03:50

03:56/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Chalakudi (CKI)

04:25/04:23

04:26/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

04:45/04:39

04:46/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

04:58/04:51

04:59/04:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

05:28/05:15

05:33/05:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Turavur (TUVR)

05:59/05:47

06:00/05:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Cherthala (SRTL)

06:11/05:59

06:12/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

06:23/06:14

06:24/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Alappuzha (ALLP)

06:40/06:32

06:48/06:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

07:12/06:45

07:13/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Harippad (HAD)

07:28/07:04

07:29/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

07:45/07:20

07:47/07:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Karunagappalli (KPY)

07:59/07:37

08:01/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Munroturuttu (MQO)

08:03/07:52

08:04/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

08:33/08:10

08:36/08:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Mayyanad (MYY)

08:44/08:23

08:45/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Paravur (PVU)

08:55/08:28

08:56/08:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:08/08:39

09:10/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

09:39/09:14

09:40/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

09:58/09:45

09:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 16341 / GUV TVC EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-24 2024-06-23 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18
Guruvayur (GUV) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Thrissur (TCR) 03:50 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 04:15 10 min 10 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 10 min
Chalakudi (CKI) 04:23 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Angamali for Kaladi (AFK) 04:39 14 min 14 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Aluva (AWY) 04:51 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 05:15 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Turavur (TUVR) 05:47 14 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Cherthala (SRTL) 05:59 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Mararikkulam (MAKM) 06:14 11 min 11 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 06:32 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 06:45 12 min 12 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Harippad (HAD) 07:04 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ) 07:20 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Karunagappalli (KPY) 07:37 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Munroturuttu (MQO) 07:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Jn (QLN) 08:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mayyanad (MYY) 08:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Paravur (PVU) 08:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 08:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 09:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC) 09:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GUV TVC EXP(16341) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUV TVC EXP(16341) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUV TVC EXP(16341) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUV TVC EXP(16341) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUV TVC EXP(16341) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUV TVC EXP(16341) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GUV TVC EXP(16341) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived