Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 16307 Alappuzha Kannur Executive Express

Alappuzha Kannur Executive Express belongs to Southern Indian Railways zone. It operates on a daily basis and is connecting Kannur station and Alappuzha station in the country. It runs with train numbers 16307 and 16308 from both ends. The distance covered by the express in total is 340 km and the travel time is of 7 hours and 40 minutes.

Do you need to book the tickets in the train 16307? Want to check out the timetable and be aware of the timings of the train 16307? It runs from Alappuzha to Kannur station. According to the timetable, train 16307 leaves Alappuzha at 14:50 hours and reaches Kannur station at 23:10 hours on the same day of travel. The average running speed of the express is 41 km/hour. It stops by at 25 junctions between Kannur and Alappuzha. A few of them are at Ernakulam, Mahe, Thalassery, etc. There are 20 coaches in the express. It is a completely second sitting and AC Chair coach express. There is no pantry car in it. Also, travellers can order e-catering food meals anytime from Travel Khana at decent prices. The assurance with them is that the food meals are ordered and prepared at famous vendors sites, and the quality is top-notch. Also, the prices are reasonable. In general class, the fare that would be charged is Rs. 130 in second sitting and Rs. 470 in AC Chair. In child quota, the fare would be Rs. 60 in second sitting, and Rs. 215 in AC Chair class.

Kindly check out the train 16307 exact whereabouts with the help of Spot your train app. So, explore the same, check out its running over Google Map and be aware of the updates. Have a comfortable and happy journey!

Spot your running train status 16307/ALLP CAN EXP

Check the current running status of 16307/ALLP CAN EXP which runs between ALLP to CAN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16307 / ALLP CAN EXP(ALLP - CAN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pattambi
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:25 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:53/Origin

15:53/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:13/16:10

16:15/16:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

16:25/16:21

16:37/16:22

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

17:12/17:10

17:19/17:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:30/17:25

17:33/17:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

17:52/17:52

17:54/17:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

18:05/18:05

18:09/18:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

18:24/18:19

18:26/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:37/18:27

18:38/18:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:52/18:39

18:53/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

19:08/18:58

19:12/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Wadakancheri (WKI)

19:31/19:20

19:32/19:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

19:57/19:47

20:02/19:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 6

Pattambi (PTB)

20:19/20:04

20:20/20:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kuttippuram (KTU)

20:19/20:19

20:20/20:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tirunnavaya (TUA)

20:27/20:27

20:28/20:28

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

20:36/20:36

20:37/20:37

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tanur (TA)

20:45/20:45

20:46/20:46

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Parappanangadi (PGI)

20:54/20:54

20:55/20:55

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ferok (FK)

21:08/21:08

21:09/21:09

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

21:29/21:29

21:32/21:32

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Quilandi (QLD)

21:49/21:49

21:50/21:50

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Payyoli (PYOL)

22:01/22:01

22:02/22:02

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadakara (BDJ)

22:10/22:10

22:11/22:11

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

22:22/22:22

22:23/22:23

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Thalassery (TLY)

22:34/22:34

22:35/22:35

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

00:30/00:30

00:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kannur Main
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:19 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:50/Origin

15:50/15:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:11/16:10

16:16/16:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

16:25/16:21

16:39/16:22

14 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

17:10/17:10

17:16/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:26/17:25

17:28/17:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

17:52/17:52

17:54/17:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

18:05/18:05

18:06/18:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

18:22/18:19

18:23/18:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:33/18:27

18:34/18:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:47/18:39

18:48/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

19:04/18:58

19:08/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Wadakancheri (WKI)

19:29/19:20

19:30/19:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

19:56/19:47

20:05/19:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

Pattambi (PTB)

20:19/20:04

20:20/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Kuttippuram (KTU)

20:37/20:19

20:39/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Tirunnavaya (TUA)

20:48/20:27

20:49/20:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

21:02/20:36

21:04/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Tanur (TA)

21:15/20:45

21:16/20:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Parappanangadi (PGI)

21:25/20:54

21:26/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Ferok (FK)

21:42/21:08

21:55/21:09

13 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:11/21:29

22:16/21:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 4

Quilandi (QLD)

22:42/21:49

22:43/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Payyoli (PYOL)

22:01/22:01

22:02/22:02

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadakara (BDJ)

23:06/22:10

23:08/22:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

23:22/22:22

23:23/22:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Thalassery (TLY)

23:35/22:34

23:37/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

00:30/00:30

00:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kannur Main
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:08 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:50/Origin

15:50/15:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:11/16:10

16:16/16:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

16:25/16:21

16:39/16:22

14 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

17:10/17:10

17:16/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:26/17:25

17:28/17:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

17:52/17:52

17:54/17:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

18:05/18:05

18:06/18:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

18:22/18:19

18:23/18:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:33/18:27

18:34/18:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:47/18:39

18:48/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

19:04/18:58

19:08/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Wadakancheri (WKI)

19:29/19:20

19:30/19:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

19:56/19:47

20:05/19:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

Pattambi (PTB)

20:19/20:04

20:20/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Kuttippuram (KTU)

20:37/20:19

20:39/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Tirunnavaya (TUA)

20:48/20:27

20:49/20:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

21:02/20:36

21:04/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Tanur (TA)

21:15/20:45

21:16/20:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Parappanangadi (PGI)

21:25/20:54

21:26/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Ferok (FK)

21:42/21:08

21:55/21:09

13 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:11/21:29

22:16/21:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 4

Quilandi (QLD)

22:42/21:49

22:43/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Payyoli (PYOL)

22:01/22:01

22:02/22:02

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadakara (BDJ)

23:06/22:10

23:08/22:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

23:22/22:22

23:23/22:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Thalassery (TLY)

23:35/22:34

23:37/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

00:30/00:30

00:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kannur Main
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:55 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:55/Origin

15:55/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:14/16:10

16:16/16:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

16:26/16:21

16:41/16:22

15 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

17:10/17:10

17:16/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:26/17:25

17:28/17:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

17:52/17:52

17:55/17:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

18:05/18:05

18:07/18:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

18:22/18:19

18:23/18:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:32/18:27

18:34/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:47/18:39

18:48/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

19:02/18:58

19:05/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Wadakancheri (WKI)

19:22/19:20

19:24/19:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

19:47/19:47

19:51/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Pattambi (PTB)

20:05/20:04

20:06/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kuttippuram (KTU)

20:22/20:19

20:23/20:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Tirunnavaya (TUA)

20:33/20:27

20:35/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

20:46/20:36

20:49/20:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tanur (TA)

20:59/20:45

21:00/20:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Parappanangadi (PGI)

21:08/20:54

21:09/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Ferok (FK)

21:22/21:08

21:23/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

21:38/21:29

22:03/21:32

25 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 4

Quilandi (QLD)

22:23/21:49

22:25/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Payyoli (PYOL)

22:01/22:01

22:02/22:02

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadakara (BDJ)

22:48/22:10

23:08/22:11

20 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

23:24/22:22

23:25/22:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Thalassery (TLY)

23:37/22:34

23:39/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

00:30/00:30

00:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kannur Main
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:10 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:52/Origin

15:52/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:14/16:10

16:27/16:11

13 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

16:37/16:21

16:56/16:22

19 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

17:29/17:10

17:33/17:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 4

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:43/17:25

17:46/17:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

18:07/17:52

18:09/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

18:20/18:05

18:22/18:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

18:37/18:19

18:38/18:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:49/18:27

18:50/18:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Pudukkad (PUK)

19:03/18:39

19:04/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

19:20/18:58

19:23/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Wadakancheri (WKI)

19:41/19:20

19:42/19:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

20:10/19:47

20:15/19:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 6

Pattambi (PTB)

20:30/20:04

20:32/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Kuttippuram (KTU)

20:49/20:19

20:51/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Tirunnavaya (TUA)

21:00/20:27

21:01/20:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

21:13/20:36

21:15/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Tanur (TA)

21:26/20:45

21:27/20:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Parappanangadi (PGI)

21:38/20:54

21:49/20:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Ferok (FK)

22:07/21:08

22:08/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:25/21:29

22:37/21:32

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 4

Quilandi (QLD)

22:59/21:49

23:00/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

Payyoli (PYOL)

22:01/22:01

22:02/22:02

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadakara (BDJ)

23:24/22:10

23:36/22:11

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

23:50/22:22

23:51/22:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 1

Thalassery (TLY)

00:03/22:34

00:07/22:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

00:30/00:30

00:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kannur Main
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:52 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:54/Origin

15:54/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:18/16:10

16:19/16:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Turavur (TUVR)

16:33/16:21

16:34/16:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

17:10/17:10

17:16/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:26/17:25

17:27/17:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

17:52/17:52

17:55/17:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Angamali for Kaladi (AFK)

18:05/18:05

18:06/18:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chalakudi (CKI)

18:22/18:19

18:23/18:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:33/18:27

18:34/18:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

19:01/18:58

19:04/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Wadakancheri (WKI)

19:30/19:20

19:31/19:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

20:04/19:47

20:10/19:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 6

Pattambi (PTB)

20:04/20:04

20:05/20:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kuttippuram (KTU)

20:41/20:19

20:42/20:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Tirunnavaya (TUA)

20:51/20:27

20:53/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

21:06/20:36

21:08/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Tanur (TA)

21:17/20:45

21:18/20:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Parappanangadi (PGI)

21:28/20:54

21:29/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Ferok (FK)

21:42/21:08

21:43/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:11/21:29

22:17/21:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 4

Quilandi (QLD)

22:40/21:49

22:41/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Payyoli (PYOL)

22:01/22:01

22:02/22:02

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vadakara (BDJ)

23:03/22:10

23:05/22:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 2

Thalassery (TLY)

22:34/22:34

22:35/22:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

00:30/00:30

00:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 16307 / ALLP CAN EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-23 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17
Alappuzha (ALLP) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Cherthala (SRTL) 16:10 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Turavur (TUVR) 16:21 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 17:10 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 17:25 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Aluva (AWY) 17:52 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Angamali for Kaladi (AFK) 18:05 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Chalakudi (CKI) 18:19 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 18:27 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Pudukkad (PUK) 18:39 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 0 min 39 min
Thrissur (TCR) 18:58 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Wadakancheri (WKI) 19:20 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 19:47 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Pattambi (PTB) 20:04 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Kuttippuram (KTU) 20:19 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Tirunnavaya (TUA) 20:27 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Tirur (TIR) 20:36 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Tanur (TA) 20:45 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Parappanangadi (PGI) 20:54 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Ferok (FK) 21:08 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 21:29 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Quilandi (QLD) 21:49 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Payyoli (PYOL) 22:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadakara (BDJ) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahe (MAHE) 22:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thalassery (TLY) 22:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kannur (CAN) 00:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • ALLP CAN EXP(16307) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ALLP CAN EXP(16307) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ALLP CAN EXP(16307) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ALLP CAN EXP(16307) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ALLP CAN EXP(16307) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ALLP CAN EXP(16307) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived