Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 16303 Vanchinad Express

Eager to know more of the details of the intercity train Vanchinad express running with train number 16303/16304? Please carefully read the following and you will get to know of the same here for sure. Belonging to Southern railway zone, the intercity train connects Ernakulam Jn (ERS) with Trivandrum Central across the country. Vanchinad express introduced in the year of 1985 somewhere 34 years ago. The distance covered by the train in total is 220 km. The average running speed of the train is 44 km/hour and it takes about 5 hours and 50 minutes to cover the entire distance and journey. There are 17 stoppages in between the journey are at Kottayam (KTYM), Changanaseri (CGY), Tiruvalla (TRVL), Chengannur (CNGR), Mavelikara (MVLK), Kayankulam Jn (KYJ), Kollam Jn (QLN).

Want to know of the timing of the train 16303 at which it leaves and reaches the desired junctions? In accord to the time table, train 16303 leaves from Ernakulam Jn (ERS) at 05:00 hours and reaches Trivandrum Central on same day at 10:00 hours. Considering the coach composition, the intercity train has 19 coaches available in total including 1 ac chair car coach and 1 non-ac chair car coach. There is not pantry car attached within and if desired, users can seek for e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana as per the desire and preference. Keep watching train 16303 actual location and running status using Spot your train utility and it will take the train number to know of the same. Have a safe travel!

Spot your running train status 16303/Vanchinad Express

Check the current running status of 16303/Vanchinad Express which runs between ERS to TVC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16303 / Vanchinad Express(ERS - TVC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 18 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:21 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin/origin

/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

05:32/05:26

05:33/05:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

05:47/05:39

05:48/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:01/05:51

06:03/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:37/06:23

06:41/06:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Changanassery (CGY)

07:03/06:46

07:04/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

07:12/06:56

07:13/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

07:22/07:08

07:23/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

07:37/07:22

07:38/07:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:47/07:43

07:50/07:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:04/08:01

08:05/08:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:17/08:12

08:18/08:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:40/08:32

08:46/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Paravur (PVU)

08:58/08:49

08:59/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:12/08:59

09:13/09:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

09:24/09:09

09:25/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

Update/09:14

09:27/09:15

27679917 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kazhakkuttam (KZK)

09:45/09:27

09:46/09:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:20/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 17 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:13 17-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin/origin

/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

05:32/05:26

05:33/05:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

05:47/05:39

05:49/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:02/05:51

06:04/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:40/06:23

06:42/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Changanassery (CGY)

07:06/06:46

07:07/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

07:16/06:56

07:17/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

07:28/07:08

07:29/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

07:41/07:22

07:42/07:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:51/07:43

07:52/07:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:07/08:01

08:08/08:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:19/08:12

08:21/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:44/08:32

08:48/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Paravur (PVU)

09:01/08:49

09:02/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:14/08:59

09:15/09:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

09:25/09:09

09:25/09:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

Update/09:14

09:29/09:15

27679919 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kazhakkuttam (KZK)

09:41/09:27

09:42/09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:19/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 16 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:19 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin/origin

05:10/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

05:30/05:26

05:32/05:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

05:44/05:39

05:46/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

05:58/05:51

06:00/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:32/06:23

06:35/06:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Changanassery (CGY)

06:56/06:46

06:57/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

07:05/06:56

07:06/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

07:15/07:08

07:16/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

07:27/07:22

07:27/07:23

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:36/07:43

07:46/07:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

07:59/08:01

08:03/08:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:14/08:12

08:15/08:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:37/08:32

08:42/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Paravur (PVU)

08:53/08:49

08:54/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:04/08:59

09:08/09:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

09:18/09:09

09:19/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

Update/09:14

09:22/09:15

27679912 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kazhakkuttam (KZK)

09:39/09:27

09:42/09:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:17/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:04 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin/origin

05:12/05:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

05:33/05:26

05:33/05:27

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

05:47/05:39

05:48/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:02/05:51

06:04/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:38/06:23

06:40/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Changanassery (CGY)

07:02/06:46

07:04/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

07:12/06:56

07:13/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

07:22/07:08

07:24/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

07:35/07:22

07:36/07:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:45/07:43

07:48/07:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:01/08:01

08:02/08:02

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:13/08:12

08:14/08:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:34/08:32

08:38/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Paravur (PVU)

08:53/08:49

08:54/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:06/08:59

09:08/09:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

09:17/09:09

09:18/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

Update/09:14

09:21/09:15

27679911 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kazhakkuttam (KZK)

09:40/09:27

09:40/09:28

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:18/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:05 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin/origin

/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

05:34/05:26

05:35/05:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

05:50/05:39

05:51/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:05/05:51

06:07/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:40/06:23

06:44/06:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Changanassery (CGY)

07:05/06:46

07:06/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

07:15/06:56

07:16/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

07:25/07:08

07:27/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

07:37/07:22

07:38/07:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:46/07:43

07:50/07:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:02/08:01

08:03/08:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:14/08:12

08:15/08:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:39/08:32

08:44/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Paravur (PVU)

08:57/08:49

08:58/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:09/08:59

09:12/09:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

09:23/09:09

09:24/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

Update/09:14

09:28/09:15

27679918 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kazhakkuttam (KZK)

09:40/09:27

09:41/09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:18/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:22 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin/origin

05:11/05:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

05:40/05:26

05:41/05:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

05:56/05:39

05:57/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:11/05:51

06:12/05:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:46/06:23

06:49/06:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Changanassery (CGY)

07:11/06:46

07:12/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

07:21/06:56

07:22/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

07:31/07:08

07:33/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

07:44/07:22

07:45/07:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:55/07:43

07:58/07:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:12/08:01

08:13/08:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:22/08:12

08:23/08:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:41/08:32

08:47/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Paravur (PVU)

08:59/08:49

09:00/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:10/08:59

09:12/09:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

09:23/09:09

09:24/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

Update/09:14

09:28/09:15

27679918 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kazhakkuttam (KZK)

09:49/09:27

09:59/09:28

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:17/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:07 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin/origin

/05:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

05:34/05:26

05:35/05:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

05:48/05:39

05:49/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

06:02/05:51

06:04/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:36/06:23

06:42/06:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Changanassery (CGY)

07:03/06:46

07:04/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

07:13/06:56

07:14/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

07:23/07:08

07:24/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

07:35/07:22

07:36/07:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:46/07:43

07:49/07:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:05/08:01

08:06/08:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:13/08:12

08:14/08:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:35/08:32

08:44/08:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Paravur (PVU)

08:57/08:49

08:58/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

09:09/08:59

09:10/09:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

09:20/09:09

09:21/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

Update/09:14

09:24/09:15

27679914 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kazhakkuttam (KZK)

09:36/09:27

09:37/09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:14/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16303 / Vanchinad Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-17 2022-08-16 2022-08-15 2022-08-14 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) origin 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 05:26 6 min 4 min 7 min 8 min 14 min 8 min 6 min
Mulanturutti (MNTT) 05:39 8 min 5 min 8 min 11 min 17 min 9 min 7 min
Piravom Road (PVRD) 05:51 11 min 7 min 11 min 14 min 20 min 11 min 10 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 06:23 17 min 9 min 15 min 17 min 23 min 13 min 14 min
Changanassery (CGY) 06:46 20 min 10 min 16 min 19 min 25 min 17 min 16 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 06:56 20 min 9 min 16 min 19 min 25 min 17 min 16 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 07:08 20 min 7 min 14 min 17 min 23 min 15 min 15 min
Mavelikara (MVLK) 07:22 19 min 5 min 13 min 15 min 22 min 13 min 13 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 07:43 8 min 0 min 2 min 3 min 12 min 3 min 3 min
Karunagappalli (KPY) 08:01 6 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 11 min 4 min 4 min
Sasthamkotta (STKT) 08:12 7 min 2 min 1 min 2 min 10 min 1 min 3 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 08:32 12 min 5 min 2 min 7 min 9 min 3 min 4 min
Paravur (PVU) 08:49 12 min 4 min 4 min 8 min 10 min 8 min 5 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 08:59 15 min 5 min 7 min 10 min 11 min 10 min 7 min
Kadakavur (KVU) 09:09 16 min 9 min 8 min 14 min 14 min 11 min 9 min
Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 09:14 14 min 7 min 6 min 13 min 13 min 9 min 9 min
Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 09:27 14 min 12 min 13 min 13 min 22 min 9 min 15 min
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) 10:05 14 min 12 min 13 min 13 min 12 min 9 min 15 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express(19036) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 14:00 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19725) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at 11:57 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved)(19605) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 07:25 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Somnath - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19120) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(12970) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12330) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival