Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16230/Varanasi - Mysuru Express

Check the current running status of 16230/Varanasi - Mysuru Express which runs between BSB to MYS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16230 / Varanasi - Mysuru Express(BSB - MYS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Wadi Junction,WADI
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 14:06
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin/origin

21:05/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Mirzapur (MZP)

23:08/22:38

23:27/22:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

00:26/00:25

00:30/00:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:12/03:00

03:42/03:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

04:17/03:33

04:19/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

05:34/04:30

05:40/04:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 5

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

07:04/05:50

07:14/06:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

08:13/07:08

08:15/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

09:30/08:08

09:32/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:35/09:35

10:50/09:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:10/13:35

14:14/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:56/15:25

16:07/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

Manmad Junction (MMR)

19:01/18:00

19:14/18:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

20:05/19:38

20:07/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

22:59/22:11

23:02/22:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Daund Junction (DD)

00:41/00:15

01:00/00:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

Platform 6

Solapur (SUR)

05:43/04:20

06:10/04:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

3

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

13:30/07:27

13:33/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 3min

3

Platform 3

Wadi Junction (WADI)

14:05/08:10

14:10/08:15

5 min

Late by 5hr 55min

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

14:49/08:54

14:50/08:55

1

-

3

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

15:18/09:23

15:20/09:25

2

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

15:48/09:53

15:50/09:55

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

16:24/10:29

16:25/10:30

1

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

16:53/10:58

16:55/11:00

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

17:50/11:55

18:05/12:10

15

-

3

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

19:28/13:33

19:30/13:35

2

-

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

00:23/18:28

00:25/18:30

2

-

3

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

02:08/20:13

02:10/20:15

2

-

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

02:40/20:45

02:45/20:50

5

-

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

04:23/22:28

04:25/22:30

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

05:23/23:28

05:25/23:30

2

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

06:05/00:10

06:15/00:20

10

-

4

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:27/00:32

06:29/00:34

2

-

4

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:24/01:29

07:26/01:31

2

-

4

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:30/02:35

destination/destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 04:02
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin/origin

/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Mirzapur (MZP)

23:23/22:38

23:30/22:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

00:49/00:25

00:52/00:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:57/03:00

04:11/03:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

04:36/03:33

04:40/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

05:54/04:30

06:09/04:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 5

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

07:47/05:50

07:58/06:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

08:54/07:08

08:56/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

10:03/08:08

10:05/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

11:14/09:35

11:24/09:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

13:46/13:35

14:04/13:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:57/15:25

16:08/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:49/18:00

18:59/18:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

20:00/19:38

20:13/19:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

23:07/22:11

23:09/22:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Daund Junction (DD)

00:52/00:15

00:57/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

Platform 6

Solapur (SUR)

04:40/04:20

05:07/04:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

07:55/07:27

07:59/07:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

Platform 3

Wadi Junction (WADI)

08:33/08:10

08:45/08:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

09:34/08:54

09:37/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

Platform 1

Krishna (KSN)

10:14/09:23

10:15/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

Platform 1

Raichur Junction (RC)

10:43/09:53

10:47/09:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:16/10:29

11:30/10:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:00/10:58

12:03/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:11/11:55

13:26/12:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

3

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

14:38/13:33

14:48/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

18:44/18:28

18:46/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

20:48/20:13

20:50/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

21:22/20:45

21:27/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

22:40/22:28

23:11/22:30

31 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:28/23:28

23:30/23:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

00:20/00:10

01:15/00:20

55 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

4

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

01:36/00:32

01:37/00:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

4

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

02:48/01:29

02:49/01:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

4

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

03:37/02:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 2min

4

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 08 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Feb 2020 03:43
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin/origin

21:06/21:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Mirzapur (MZP)

23:14/22:38

23:16/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

01:03/00:25

01:07/00:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:59/03:00

04:10/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

04:38/03:33

04:39/03:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

05:25/04:30

05:37/04:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

06:54/05:50

07:04/06:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

08:18/07:08

08:20/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

09:33/08:08

09:35/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:33/09:35

10:43/09:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

13:14/13:35

13:53/13:40

39 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

16:21/15:25

16:35/15:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 3

Manmad Junction (MMR)

19:27/18:00

19:39/18:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

20:55/19:38

21:00/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

23:10/22:11

23:13/22:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Daund Junction (DD)

01:02/00:15

01:37/00:20

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

3

Platform 6

Solapur (SUR)

04:22/04:20

04:32/04:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

07:02/07:27

07:30/07:30

28 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Wadi Junction (WADI)

08:18/08:10

08:16/08:15

-2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

08:49/08:54

08:55/08:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

09:33/09:23

09:34/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

09:59/09:53

10:06/09:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

10:30/10:29

10:45/10:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

11:20/10:58

11:22/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

Platform 2

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

12:24/11:55

13:06/12:10

42 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

3

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

13:54/13:33

14:14/13:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

18:23/18:28

18:30/18:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

20:40/20:13

20:42/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

21:20/20:45

21:27/20:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

23:10/22:28

23:14/22:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

00:08/23:28

00:10/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

00:35/00:10

01:04/00:20

29 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

4

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

01:25/00:32

01:26/00:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

4

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

02:40/01:29

02:42/01:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

4

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

03:24/02:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 49 min

4

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 06 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2020 04:40
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin/origin

21:05/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Mirzapur (MZP)

23:44/22:38

23:45/22:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

00:47/00:25

00:49/00:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:17/03:00

03:26/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Maihar (MYR)

04:04/03:33

04:06/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:59/04:30

05:06/04:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 5

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

06:22/05:50

06:32/06:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:50/07:08

07:52/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

09:09/08:08

09:12/08:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:09/09:35

10:19/09:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

13:07/13:35

13:40/13:40

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

16:21/15:25

16:53/15:30

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 3

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:03/18:00

20:10/18:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

20:56/19:38

21:00/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

23:57/22:11

00:00/22:13

-1437 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 1

Daund Junction (DD)

01:12/00:15

01:30/00:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

3

Platform 6

Solapur (SUR)

04:47/04:20

05:01/04:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

07:32/07:27

07:37/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 3

Wadi Junction (WADI)

08:14/08:10

08:21/08:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

09:02/08:54

09:10/08:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

Platform 1

Krishna (KSN)

09:49/09:23

09:51/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

Platform 1

Raichur Junction (RC)

10:23/09:53

10:31/09:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

10:56/10:29

11:09/10:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

11:42/10:58

11:44/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

Platform 2

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

12:38/11:55

12:53/12:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

14:07/13:33

14:14/13:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

18:26/18:28

18:31/18:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

20:42/20:13

20:44/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

20:59/20:45

21:04/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

23:34/22:28

23:37/22:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

00:39/23:28

00:41/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

Platform 3

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

00:56/00:10

01:42/00:20

46 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

4

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

02:06/00:32

02:14/00:34

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

4

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

03:37/01:29

03:39/01:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

4

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

04:25/02:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 50min

4

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 04 Feb 2020 04:05
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:00

03:10

10

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

05:50

06:00

10

-

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:35

09:45

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

13:35

13:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:25

15:30

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:00

18:05

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

19:38

19:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

22:11

22:13

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

00:10/00:15

00:22/00:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

04:15/04:20

04:27/04:25

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

07:22/07:27

07:32/07:30

3

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

08:05/08:10

08:17/08:15

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

08:49/08:54

08:57/08:55

1

-

3

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

09:18/09:23

09:27/09:25

2

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

09:48/09:53

09:57/09:55

2

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

10:24/10:29

10:32/10:30

1

-

3

N.A

Adoni (AD)

10:53/10:58

11:02/11:00

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

11:50/11:55

12:12/12:10

15

-

3

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

13:28/13:33

13:37/13:35

2

-

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

18:23/18:28

18:32/18:30

2

-

3

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

20:08/20:13

20:17/20:15

2

-

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

20:40/20:45

20:52/20:50

5

-

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

22:23/22:28

22:32/22:30

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:23/23:28

23:32/23:30

2

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

00:05/00:10

00:22/00:20

10

-

4

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

00:27/00:32

00:36/00:34

2

-

4

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

01:24/01:29

01:33/01:31

2

-

4

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

02:30/02:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16230 / Varanasi - Mysuru Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-22 2020-02-20 2020-02-15 2020-02-13 2020-02-08 2020-02-06 2020-02-01
Varanasi Junction (BSB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 22:38 30 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 36 min 66 min 0 min
Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI) 00:25 1 min 24 min 0 min 0 min 38 min 22 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 03:00 12 min 57 min 0 min 0 min 59 min 17 min 0 min
Maihar (MYR) 03:33 44 min 63 min 0 min 0 min 65 min 31 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 04:30 64 min 84 min 0 min 0 min 55 min 29 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 05:50 74 min 117 min 0 min 0 min 64 min 32 min 0 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:08 65 min 106 min 0 min 0 min 70 min 42 min 0 min
Pipariya (PPI) 08:08 82 min 115 min 0 min 0 min 85 min 61 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:35 60 min 99 min 0 min 0 min 58 min 34 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 13:35 35 min 11 min 0 min 0 min -21 min -28 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 15:25 31 min 32 min 0 min 0 min 56 min 56 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 18:00 61 min 49 min 0 min 0 min 87 min 123 min 0 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 19:38 27 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 77 min 78 min 0 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 22:11 48 min 56 min 0 min 0 min 59 min 106 min 0 min
Daund Junction (DD) 00:15 26 min 37 min 0 min 0 min 47 min 57 min -5 min
Solapur (SUR) 04:20 83 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 27 min -5 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 07:27 363 min 28 min 0 min 0 min -25 min 5 min -5 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 08:10 355 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 4 min -5 min
Yadgir (YG) 08:54 355 min 40 min 0 min 0 min -5 min 8 min -5 min
Krishna (KSN) 09:23 355 min 51 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 26 min -5 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 09:53 355 min 50 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 30 min -5 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 10:29 355 min 47 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 27 min -5 min
Adoni (AD) 10:58 355 min 62 min 0 min 0 min 22 min 44 min -5 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 11:55 355 min 76 min 0 min 0 min 29 min 43 min -5 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 13:33 355 min 65 min 0 min 0 min 21 min 34 min -5 min
Chitradurga (CTA) 18:28 355 min 16 min 0 min 0 min -5 min -2 min -5 min
Kadur Junction (DRU) 20:13 355 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 29 min -5 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 20:45 355 min 37 min 0 min 0 min 35 min 14 min -5 min
Tumakuru (TK) 22:28 355 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 42 min 66 min -5 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 23:28 355 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 40 min 71 min -5 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 00:10 355 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 25 min 46 min -5 min
Kengeri (KGI) 00:32 355 min 63 min 0 min 0 min 52 min 93 min -5 min
Mandya (MYA) 01:29 355 min 78 min 0 min 0 min 70 min 127 min -5 min
Mysuru Junction (MYS) 02:35 355 min 62 min 0 min 0 min 49 min 110 min -5 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12939) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Etawah Express(19811) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Etawah Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Gandhidham Weekly Express(19336) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 22:27 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Gandhidham Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Express (PT)(19116) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 22:27 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22902) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 21:10 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express(12428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg ( Intercity ) Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Velankanni - Ernakulam Jn. SpecialFare Special (Via Kollam Jn) (PT)(06016) Departed from Velankanni(VLNK) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Kacheguda Weekly Express(17616) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Kacheguda -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Adra)(22811) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 11:37 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 187 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival