Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16228/Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)

Check the current running status of 16228/Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru) which runs between TLGP to MYS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16228 / Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)(TLGP - MYS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Naganahalli,NHY
  • Start Date 05 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 09:11 06-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

21:02/21:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:23/21:15

21:24/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

21:53/21:49

21:59/21:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:35/22:24

22:36/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:02/22:55

23:14/23:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:19/23:06

27928429 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:31/23:20

23:32/23:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

23:58/23:39

00:00/23:41

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:31/00:08

00:34/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:07/00:55

01:22/01:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

Update/01:20

01:39/01:22

27927129 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

02:43/03:28

03:30/03:30

47 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:39/04:40

04:44/04:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:56/05:00

05:53/05:05

57 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

06:12/05:17

06:13/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:19/05:24

06:20/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

06:43/05:40

06:44/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:58/05:52

06:59/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:12/06:03

07:13/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

08:02/06:22

08:03/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

08:26/06:44

08:27/06:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

Update/06:54

08:00/06:55

27927510 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

08:56/07:19

08:57/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

09:07/07:29

09:08/07:30

1 min

Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

Update/08:20

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Naganahalli,NHY
  • Start Date 04 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 08:44 05-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:18/21:15

21:22/21:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Anandapuram (ANF)

21:53/21:49

21:55/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:33/22:24

22:34/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:00/22:55

23:08/23:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:13/23:06

27928423 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:29/23:20

23:31/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

23:50/23:39

23:52/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:21/00:08

00:27/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:00/00:55

01:14/01:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

01:37/01:20

01:39/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

02:32/03:28

03:30/03:30

58 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

05:18/04:40

05:23/04:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

Update/05:00

06:01/05:05

27927391 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

06:22/05:17

06:23/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:29/05:24

06:30/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

06:48/05:40

06:49/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

07:00/05:52

07:01/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:11/06:03

07:12/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:39/06:22

07:40/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

08:05/06:44

08:06/06:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

Update/06:54

07:40/06:55

27927490 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

08:35/07:19

08:36/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

08:43/07:29

08:44/07:30

1 min

Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

Update/08:20

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Naganahalli,NHY
  • Start Date 03 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 08:44 05-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:18/21:15

21:35/21:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

22:05/21:49

22:07/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:42/22:24

22:43/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:00/22:55

23:08/23:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:14/23:06

27928424 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:35/23:20

23:37/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

23:57/23:39

23:59/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:28/00:08

00:31/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:00/00:55

01:14/01:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

01:40/01:20

01:42/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

02:34/03:28

03:30/03:30

56 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:56/04:40

05:00/04:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:12/05:00

05:30/05:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

05:42/05:17

05:43/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:58/05:24

05:59/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

06:48/05:40

06:49/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:29/05:52

06:31/05:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

06:41/06:03

06:42/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:03/06:22

07:04/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:21/06:44

07:22/06:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

Update/06:54

06:55/06:55

27927445 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

08:20/07:19

08:21/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

08:33/07:29

08:34/07:30

1 min

Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

Update/08:20

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Naganahalli,NHY
  • Start Date 02 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 08:36 04-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

21:02/21:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:18/21:15

21:36/21:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

22:05/21:49

22:07/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:44/22:24

22:45/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:12/22:55

23:17/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:22/23:06

27928432 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:35/23:20

23:36/23:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

23:57/23:39

23:59/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:29/00:08

00:32/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:12/00:55

01:29/01:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

01:52/01:20

01:54/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

02:50/03:28

03:30/03:30

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:45/04:40

04:49/04:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:01/05:00

06:01/05:05

60 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

06:17/05:17

06:18/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:24/05:24

06:25/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

06:40/05:40

06:41/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:49/05:52

06:50/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:01/06:03

07:02/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:29/06:22

07:30/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:21/06:44

07:22/06:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

Update/06:54

07:28/06:55

27927478 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

08:21/07:19

08:22/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

08:34/07:29

08:35/07:30

1 min

Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

Update/08:20

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 08:16 02-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:17/21:15

21:21/21:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Anandapuram (ANF)

21:53/21:49

21:58/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:35/22:24

22:36/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

23:02/22:55

23:09/23:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:14/23:06

27928424 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:33/23:20

23:35/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

23:54/23:39

23:56/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:26/00:08

00:29/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:22/00:55

01:36/01:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

01:54/01:20

01:54/01:22

0 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

02:45/03:28

03:30/03:30

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:56/04:40

04:59/04:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:12/05:00

05:19/05:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

05:37/05:17

05:38/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:45/05:24

05:46/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

06:02/05:40

06:03/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:17/05:52

06:18/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

06:29/06:03

06:30/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:51/06:22

06:52/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:15/06:44

07:17/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

07:25/06:54

07:26/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

07:45/07:19

07:46/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

07:55/07:29

07:56/07:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:46/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 26 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 31 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 08:16 02-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin/origin

21:02/21:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

21:17/21:15

21:22/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

21:52/21:49

21:54/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kumsi (KMSI)

22:32/22:24

22:34/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

22:59/22:55

23:09/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

Update/23:05

23:14/23:06

27928424 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

23:32/23:20

23:34/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

23:56/23:39

23:58/23:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:27/00:08

00:31/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:04/00:55

01:20/01:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Tiptur (TTR)

01:40/01:20

01:42/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

02:39/03:28

03:30/03:30

51 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:37/04:40

04:43/04:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

04:53/05:00

05:05/05:05

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

06:15/05:17

06:16/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:23/05:24

06:24/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

06:40/05:40

06:41/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

06:53/05:52

06:54/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:03/06:03

07:04/06:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:25/06:22

07:26/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:15/06:44

07:17/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

07:25/06:54

07:26/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

08:19/07:19

08:20/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Naganahalli (NHY)

08:29/07:29

08:30/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

08:13/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 16228 / Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)

Station Arrival 2023-02-05 2023-02-04 2023-02-03 2023-02-02 2023-02-01 2023-01-31 2023-01-30
Talguppa (TLGP) origin 2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 0 min
Sagara Jambagaru (SRF) 21:15 8 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 2 min 2 min 3 min
Anandapuram (ANF) 21:49 4 min 4 min 16 min 16 min 4 min 3 min 13 min
Kumsi (KMSI) 22:24 11 min 9 min 18 min 20 min 11 min 8 min 18 min
Shivamogga Town (SMET) 22:55 7 min 5 min 5 min 17 min 7 min 4 min 14 min
Shivamogga (SME) 23:05 13 min 7 min 8 min 16 min 8 min 8 min 13 min
Bhadravati (BDVT) 23:20 11 min 9 min 15 min 15 min 13 min 12 min 18 min
Tarikere (TKE) 23:39 19 min 11 min 18 min 18 min 15 min 17 min 23 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 00:08 23 min 13 min 20 min 21 min 18 min 19 min 27 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 00:55 12 min 5 min 5 min 17 min 27 min 9 min 17 min
Tiptur (TTR) 01:20 17 min 17 min 20 min 32 min 34 min 20 min 30 min
Tumakuru (TK) 03:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:40 0 min 38 min 16 min 5 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 05:00 0 min 31 min 12 min 1 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Nayandahalli (NYH) 05:17 55 min 65 min 25 min 60 min 20 min 58 min 26 min
Kengeri (KGI) 05:24 55 min 65 min 34 min 60 min 21 min 59 min 28 min
Bidadi (BID) 05:40 63 min 68 min 68 min 60 min 22 min 60 min 33 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 05:52 66 min 68 min 37 min 57 min 25 min 61 min 33 min
Channapatna (CPT) 06:03 69 min 68 min 38 min 58 min 26 min 60 min 32 min
Maddur (MAD) 06:22 100 min 77 min 41 min 67 min 29 min 63 min 63 min
Mandya (MYA) 06:44 102 min 81 min 37 min 37 min 31 min 31 min 49 min
Yeliyur (Y) 06:54 65 min 45 min 0 min 33 min 31 min 31 min 13 min
Pandavapura (PANP) 07:19 97 min 76 min 61 min 62 min 26 min 60 min 50 min
Naganahalli (NHY) 07:29 98 min 74 min 64 min 65 min 26 min 60 min 60 min
Mysuru Junction (MYS) 08:20 67 min 43 min 43 min 31 min 26 min 0 min 29 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 117 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Udaipur City Express(19610) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 17:55 on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12561) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express (UnReserved)(16234) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakutdham Karwi InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 11:05 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:40 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:11 on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 14:52 on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 241 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival