Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16021/KAVERI EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 16021/KAVERI EXPRESS which runs between MAS to MYS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16021 / KAVERI EXPRESS(MAS - MYS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:28 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

Origin/Origin

21:15/21:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 10

Tiruvallur (TRL)

21:53/21:53

21:55/21:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

22:18/22:18

22:20/22:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

22:33/22:33

22:35/22:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sholinghur (SHU)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Walajah Road Jn (WJR)

22:58/22:58

23:00/23:00

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

23:28/23:28

23:30/23:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Kuppam (KPN)

01:28/01:28

01:29/01:29

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

01:56/01:56

01:58/01:58

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Whitefield (WFD)

02:33/02:33

02:34/02:34

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

02:43/02:43

02:45/02:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

02:57/02:57

02:58/02:58

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

03:08/03:08

03:09/03:09

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

03:45/03:45

04:00/04:00

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Kengeri (KGI)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Bidadi (BID)

04:34/04:34

04:35/04:35

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

04:45/04:45

04:46/04:46

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

04:56/04:56

04:57/04:57

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Maddur (MAD)

05:09/05:09

05:10/05:10

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

05:25/05:25

05:26/05:26

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pandavapura (PANP)

05:54/05:54

05:55/05:55

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

06:40/06:40

06:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mysore Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:48 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

21:16/Origin

21:16/21:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

Tiruvallur (TRL)

22:02/21:53

22:03/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

22:30/22:18

22:31/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

22:33/22:33

22:35/22:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sholinghur (SHU)

22:52/22:43

22:54/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Walajah Road Jn (WJR)

23:09/22:58

23:11/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

23:38/23:28

23:40/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

00:50/00:48

00:53/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Kuppam (KPN)

01:45/01:28

01:47/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:16/01:56

02:17/01:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Whitefield (WFD)

03:03/02:33

03:05/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

03:20/02:43

03:23/02:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 4

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

03:05/02:57

03:06/02:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

03:42/03:08

03:44/03:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

03:55/03:45

04:05/04:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Kengeri (KGI)

04:26/04:19

04:28/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Bidadi (BID)

04:45/04:34

04:47/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:00/04:45

05:02/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

05:14/04:56

05:15/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Maddur (MAD)

05:34/05:09

05:36/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

05:53/05:25

05:54/05:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:16/05:54

06:19/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

06:43/06:40

06:43/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mysore Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:55 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

21:16/Origin

21:16/21:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

Tiruvallur (TRL)

22:02/21:53

22:03/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

22:30/22:18

22:31/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

22:33/22:33

22:35/22:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sholinghur (SHU)

22:52/22:43

22:54/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Walajah Road Jn (WJR)

23:09/22:58

23:11/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

23:38/23:28

23:40/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

00:50/00:48

00:53/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Kuppam (KPN)

01:45/01:28

01:47/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:16/01:56

02:17/01:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Whitefield (WFD)

03:03/02:33

03:05/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

03:20/02:43

03:23/02:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 4

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

03:05/02:57

03:06/02:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

03:42/03:08

03:44/03:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

03:55/03:45

04:05/04:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Kengeri (KGI)

04:26/04:19

04:28/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Bidadi (BID)

04:45/04:34

04:47/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:00/04:45

05:02/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

05:14/04:56

05:15/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Maddur (MAD)

05:34/05:09

05:36/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

05:53/05:25

05:54/05:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:16/05:54

06:19/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

06:43/06:40

06:43/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mysore Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:01 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

21:16/Origin

21:16/21:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

Tiruvallur (TRL)

21:56/21:53

21:58/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

22:30/22:18

22:34/22:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

22:35/22:33

22:36/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Sholinghur (SHU)

22:53/22:43

22:55/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Walajah Road Jn (WJR)

23:13/22:58

23:15/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

23:44/23:28

23:47/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

00:58/00:48

01:00/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Kuppam (KPN)

01:42/01:28

01:44/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:10/01:56

02:13/01:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Whitefield (WFD)

02:58/02:33

02:59/02:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

03:17/02:43

03:18/02:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 4

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

03:05/02:57

03:06/02:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

03:08/03:08

03:09/03:09

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

03:46/03:45

04:01/04:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Kengeri (KGI)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bidadi (BID)

04:34/04:34

04:35/04:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

04:45/04:45

04:47/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

04:58/04:56

04:59/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Maddur (MAD)

05:17/05:09

05:18/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

05:33/05:25

05:35/05:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:07/05:54

06:08/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

06:40/06:40

06:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mysore Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:10 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

21:16/Origin

21:16/21:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

Tiruvallur (TRL)

21:58/21:53

22:00/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

22:30/22:18

22:33/22:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

22:34/22:33

22:35/22:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sholinghur (SHU)

22:55/22:43

22:56/22:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Walajah Road Jn (WJR)

23:13/22:58

23:15/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

23:42/23:28

23:44/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

00:51/00:48

00:55/00:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Kuppam (KPN)

01:52/01:28

02:03/01:29

11 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:30/01:56

02:32/01:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Whitefield (WFD)

03:23/02:33

03:42/02:34

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

04:23/02:43

04:26/02:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 4

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

04:08/02:57

04:09/02:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

04:46/03:08

04:49/03:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

05:00/03:45

05:06/04:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 5

Kengeri (KGI)

05:27/04:19

05:30/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Bidadi (BID)

05:45/04:34

05:47/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:59/04:45

06:01/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

06:11/04:56

06:12/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Maddur (MAD)

06:27/05:09

06:29/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

06:44/05:25

06:46/05:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Pandavapura (PANP)

07:06/05:54

07:08/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 2

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

07:30/06:40

07:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mysore Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:14 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

21:17/Origin

21:17/21:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 10

Tiruvallur (TRL)

21:56/21:53

21:58/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

22:26/22:18

22:29/22:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

22:33/22:33

22:35/22:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sholinghur (SHU)

22:54/22:43

22:55/22:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Walajah Road Jn (WJR)

23:10/22:58

23:11/23:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

23:40/23:28

23:43/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

01:08/00:48

01:10/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Kuppam (KPN)

01:51/01:28

01:53/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:21/01:56

02:24/01:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Whitefield (WFD)

03:12/02:33

03:14/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

03:13/02:57

03:14/02:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

03:47/03:08

03:50/03:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

03:55/03:45

04:00/04:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kengeri (KGI)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bidadi (BID)

04:39/04:34

04:41/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

04:53/04:45

04:54/04:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

05:05/04:56

05:06/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Maddur (MAD)

05:23/05:09

05:24/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

05:52/05:25

05:54/05:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:14/05:54

06:17/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

06:40/06:40

06:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Mysore Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:13 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

21:16/Origin

21:16/21:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

Tiruvallur (TRL)

21:53/21:53

21:56/21:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

22:24/22:18

22:26/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

22:33/22:33

22:35/22:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sholinghur (SHU)

22:46/22:43

22:49/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Walajah Road Jn (WJR)

23:04/22:58

23:06/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

23:31/23:28

23:35/23:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

00:48/00:48

00:51/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Kuppam (KPN)

01:30/01:28

01:32/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

01:57/01:56

01:59/01:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Whitefield (WFD)

02:37/02:33

02:38/02:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

02:49/02:43

02:52/02:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

02:57/02:57

02:58/02:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

03:12/03:08

03:16/03:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

03:45/03:45

04:00/04:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kengeri (KGI)

04:21/04:19

04:23/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Bidadi (BID)

04:38/04:34

04:40/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

04:53/04:45

04:54/04:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

05:05/04:56

05:06/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Maddur (MAD)

05:21/05:09

05:22/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

05:38/05:25

05:40/05:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:00/05:54

06:02/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

06:40/06:40

06:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

Train Delay Pattern of 16021 / KAVERI EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Tiruvallur (TRL) 21:53 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) 22:18 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Anavardikhanpettai (AVN) 22:33 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Sholinghur (SHU) 22:43 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Walajah Road Jn (WJR) 22:58 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 23:28 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 00:48 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Kuppam (KPN) 01:28 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 01:56 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Whitefield (WFD) 02:33 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 02:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bengaluru East (BNCE) 02:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bengaluru Cantt (BNC) 03:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC) 03:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kengeri (KGI) 04:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bidadi (BID) 04:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 04:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Channapatna (CPT) 04:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maddur (MAD) 05:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandya (MYA) 05:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pandavapura (PANP) 05:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mysuru Jn (MYS) 06:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KAVERI EXPRESS(16021) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAVERI EXPRESS(16021) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAVERI EXPRESS(16021) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAVERI EXPRESS(16021) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAVERI EXPRESS(16021) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAVERI EXPRESS(16021) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAVERI EXPRESS(16021) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived