Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16003/MGR Chennai Central - Nagarsol Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 16003/MGR Chennai Central - Nagarsol Weekly Express (PT) which runs between MAS to NSL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16003 / MGR Chennai Central - Nagarsol Weekly Express (PT)(MAS - NSL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Nagarsol,NSL
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:07 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

09:12/09:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 11

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

10:17/10:08

10:20/10:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

10:38/10:26

10:39/10:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Puttur (PUT)

11:12/10:56

11:14/10:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

Update/11:43

11:49/11:45

27682939 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

12:59/12:44

13:02/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

13:45/13:33

13:49/13:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

14:22/14:09

14:23/14:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

15:31/15:09

15:32/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:15/15:54

16:18/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

17:10/17:03

17:30/17:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:17/17:58

18:20/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

19:37/19:09

19:38/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

Update/20:43

21:03/20:45

27683493 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Kacheguda (KCG)

23:09/23:10

23:20/23:20

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:44/01:29

01:45/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

02:57/02:48

03:38/02:50

41 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Basar (BSX)

04:28/03:29

04:30/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

05:29/05:08

05:33/05:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:59/05:35

06:11/05:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Purna Junction (PAU)

06:39/06:25

06:51/06:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

07:14/06:58

07:18/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

09:15/08:58

09:25/09:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

10:26/09:55

10:35/10:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

11:38/11:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:53 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

10:17/10:08

10:18/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

10:36/10:26

10:38/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

11:07/10:56

11:08/10:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:40/11:43

12:15/11:45

35 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

13:13/12:44

13:14/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

Update/13:33

13:45/13:35

27683055 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

14:33/14:09

14:34/14:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

15:37/15:09

15:38/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:19/15:54

16:21/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

17:20/17:03

17:30/17:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:19/17:58

18:22/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

19:30/19:09

19:31/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

20:57/20:43

20:59/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:37/23:10

23:20/23:20

43 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:31/01:29

01:33/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

02:56/02:48

03:02/02:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Basar (BSX)

03:34/03:29

03:38/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

05:26/05:08

05:32/05:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:57/05:35

06:03/05:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

06:31/06:25

06:42/06:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

07:07/06:58

07:10/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

09:52/08:58

10:02/09:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

11:37/09:55

11:45/10:00

8 min

Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

Update/11:55

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nagarsol,NSL
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:07 01-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

09:11/09:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

10:33/10:08

10:37/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

10:55/10:26

10:57/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

11:28/10:56

11:30/10:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:52/11:43

12:02/11:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

13:05/12:44

13:06/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

Update/13:33

13:38/13:35

27683048 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

14:25/14:09

14:26/14:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

15:38/15:09

15:39/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:30/15:54

16:33/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

17:22/17:03

17:38/17:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Kurnool City (KRNT)

Update/17:58

18:07/18:00

27683317 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

Update/19:09

19:25/19:10

27683395 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:33/20:43

21:37/20:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 3

Kacheguda (KCG)

23:17/23:10

23:50/23:20

33 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

02:10/01:29

02:11/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

03:25/02:48

03:37/02:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Basar (BSX)

04:05/03:29

04:07/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

05:16/05:08

05:19/05:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:45/05:35

05:55/05:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Purna Junction (PAU)

06:25/06:25

06:45/06:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

07:11/06:58

07:15/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

09:44/08:58

09:48/09:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

Update/09:55

10:57/10:00

27682887 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:06/11:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nagarsol,NSL
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:08 25-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

10:28/10:08

10:29/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

10:50/10:26

10:51/10:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

11:22/10:56

11:25/10:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

Update/11:43

12:03/11:45

27682953 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

13:03/12:44

13:04/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

Update/13:33

13:40/13:35

27683050 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

14:29/14:09

14:30/14:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

15:43/15:09

15:44/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:39/15:54

16:42/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

17:25/17:03

17:30/17:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:32/17:58

18:36/18:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

19:49/19:09

19:50/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:26/20:43

21:29/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 3

Kacheguda (KCG)

23:06/23:10

23:57/23:20

51 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

02:07/01:29

02:09/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

02:58/02:48

03:05/02:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Basar (BSX)

03:48/03:29

03:48/03:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

05:22/05:08

05:26/05:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

06:06/05:35

06:17/05:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Purna Junction (PAU)

06:46/06:25

07:08/06:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

07:38/06:58

07:42/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

09:56/08:58

10:10/09:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

Update/09:55

10:40/10:00

27682870 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:35/11:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 40 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Nagarsol,NSL
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:54 18-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

10:21/10:08

10:25/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

10:50/10:26

10:51/10:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Puttur (PUT)

11:15/10:56

11:17/10:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:40/11:43

11:55/11:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

12:49/12:44

12:50/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

13:41/13:33

13:45/13:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

14:20/14:09

14:21/14:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

15:25/15:09

15:26/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:15/15:54

16:20/15:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

17:09/17:03

17:30/17:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:17/17:58

18:21/18:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

Update/19:09

19:10/19:10

27683380 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

20:39/20:43

20:46/20:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:32/23:10

23:20/23:20

48 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:40/01:29

01:46/01:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

03:05/02:48

03:42/02:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Basar (BSX)

04:08/03:29

04:09/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

Update/05:08

05:10/05:10

27682540 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

06:09/05:35

06:18/05:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

06:44/06:25

07:05/06:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

07:33/06:58

07:37/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

09:29/08:58

09:33/09:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

10:23/09:55

10:45/10:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

11:53/11:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nagarsol,NSL
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:29 11-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

10:12/10:08

10:14/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

10:38/10:26

10:40/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Puttur (PUT)

11:08/10:56

11:10/10:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:40/11:43

11:48/11:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Razampeta (RJP)

12:52/12:44

12:53/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

13:42/13:33

13:44/13:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

14:15/14:09

14:18/14:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

15:16/15:09

15:17/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:07/15:54

16:09/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

17:08/17:03

17:28/17:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:34/17:58

18:39/18:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

19:54/19:09

20:04/19:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:39/20:43

21:40/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 3

Kacheguda (KCG)

23:19/23:10

23:53/23:20

34 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

02:28/01:29

02:29/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 3

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

03:29/02:48

03:33/02:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Basar (BSX)

04:10/03:29

04:11/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

Update/05:08

05:10/05:10

27682540 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

06:18/05:35

06:24/05:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

06:52/06:25

06:55/06:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

07:28/06:58

07:31/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

08:55/08:58

09:12/09:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

10:15/09:55

10:26/10:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

11:29/11:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nagarsol,NSL
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:59 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

09:10/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

10:18/10:08

10:21/10:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

10:37/10:26

10:39/10:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

11:12/10:56

11:14/10:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:41/11:43

11:54/11:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

12:49/12:44

12:50/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

13:28/13:33

13:35/13:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

14:27/14:09

14:28/14:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

15:36/15:09

15:37/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:16/15:54

16:18/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

17:25/17:03

17:28/17:05

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:20/17:58

18:23/18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

19:31/19:09

19:33/19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:05/20:43

21:08/20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

23:32/23:10

23:43/23:20

10

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:51/01:29

01:53/01:30

1

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

03:10/02:48

03:13/02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Basar (BSX)

03:51/03:29

03:53/03:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

05:30/05:08

05:33/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:57/05:35

06:03/05:40

5

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

06:47/06:25

06:53/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

07:20/06:58

07:23/07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

09:20/08:58

09:23/09:00

2

-

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

10:17/09:55

10:23/10:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:17/11:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16003 / MGR Chennai Central - Nagarsol Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-14 2022-08-07 2022-07-31 2022-07-24 2022-07-17 2022-07-10 2022-07-03
Chennai Central (MAS) origin 2 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 10:08 9 min 9 min 25 min 20 min 13 min 4 min 10 min
Tiruttani (TRT) 10:26 12 min 10 min 29 min 24 min 24 min 12 min 11 min
Puttur (PUT) 10:56 16 min 11 min 32 min 26 min 19 min 12 min 16 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 11:43 4 min 0 min 9 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Razampeta (RJP) 12:44 15 min 29 min 21 min 19 min 5 min 8 min 5 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 13:33 12 min 10 min 3 min 5 min 8 min 9 min 0 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 14:09 13 min 24 min 16 min 20 min 11 min 6 min 18 min
Tadipatri (TU) 15:09 22 min 28 min 29 min 34 min 16 min 7 min 27 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 15:54 21 min 25 min 36 min 45 min 21 min 13 min 22 min
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 17:03 7 min 17 min 19 min 22 min 6 min 5 min 22 min
Kurnool City (KRNT) 17:58 19 min 21 min 7 min 34 min 19 min 36 min 22 min
Gadwal Junction (GWD) 19:09 28 min 21 min 15 min 40 min 0 min 45 min 22 min
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 20:43 18 min 14 min 50 min 43 min 0 min 56 min 22 min
Kacheguda (KCG) 23:10 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 22 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 01:29 15 min 2 min 41 min 38 min 11 min 59 min 22 min
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 02:48 9 min 8 min 37 min 10 min 17 min 41 min 22 min
Basar (BSX) 03:29 59 min 5 min 36 min 19 min 39 min 41 min 22 min
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 05:08 21 min 18 min 8 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 22 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 05:35 24 min 22 min 10 min 31 min 34 min 43 min 22 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 06:25 14 min 6 min 0 min 21 min 19 min 27 min 22 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 06:58 16 min 9 min 13 min 40 min 35 min 30 min 22 min
Jalna (J) 08:58 17 min 54 min 46 min 58 min 31 min 0 min 22 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:55 31 min 102 min 26 min 40 min 28 min 20 min 22 min
Nagarsol (NSL) 11:55 0 min 51 min 11 min 40 min 0 min 0 min 22 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19168) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaheed Express(14674) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:05 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 89 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Dekargaon Express (UnReserved)(15814) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(12134) Departed from Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lohit Express (PT)(15652) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:32 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 383 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival