Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15908/NHLN TSK VISTA

Check the current running status of 15908/NHLN TSK VISTA which runs between NHLN to TSK Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15908 / NHLN TSK VISTA(NHLN - TSK) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:35 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

Origin/Origin

06:00/06:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

06:25/06:25

06:35/06:35

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

07:28/07:28

07:30/07:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

07:55/07:55

07:57/07:57

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gogamukh (GOM)

08:17/08:17

08:19/08:19

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bordoloni (BDLN)

08:32/08:32

08:34/08:34

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhemaji (DMC)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

09:45/09:45

09:50/09:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

10:40/10:40

10:45/10:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tinsukia Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:27 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

06:02/Origin

06:02/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

06:25/06:25

06:56/06:35

31 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

07:28/07:28

07:30/07:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

07:56/07:55

07:58/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gogamukh (GOM)

08:17/08:17

08:19/08:19

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bordoloni (BDLN)

08:32/08:32

08:34/08:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhemaji (DMC)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

09:48/09:45

09:56/09:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

10:42/10:40

10:47/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tinsukia Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

06:02/Origin

06:02/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

06:25/06:25

06:50/06:35

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

07:28/07:28

07:32/07:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

08:01/07:55

08:03/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gogamukh (GOM)

08:20/08:17

08:22/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bordoloni (BDLN)

08:34/08:32

08:36/08:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dhemaji (DMC)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

09:51/09:45

10:02/09:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

10:49/10:40

10:53/10:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tinsukia Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

06:02/Origin

06:02/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

06:35/06:25

06:55/06:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

07:28/07:28

07:35/07:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

08:04/07:55

08:06/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gogamukh (GOM)

08:27/08:17

08:29/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bordoloni (BDLN)

08:44/08:32

08:50/08:34

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Dhemaji (DMC)

09:03/08:53

09:05/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

09:56/09:45

10:06/09:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

10:53/10:40

10:57/10:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

11:03/11:00

11:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tinsukia Junction
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:20 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

06:09/Origin

06:09/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

06:29/06:25

06:50/06:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

07:28/07:28

07:30/07:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

07:58/07:55

08:00/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gogamukh (GOM)

08:19/08:17

08:21/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bordoloni (BDLN)

08:33/08:32

08:35/08:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dhemaji (DMC)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

09:50/09:45

09:57/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

10:42/10:40

10:47/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tinsukia Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

06:02/Origin

06:02/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

06:25/06:25

06:50/06:35

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

07:28/07:28

07:36/07:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

08:02/07:55

08:04/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gogamukh (GOM)

08:24/08:17

08:26/08:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bordoloni (BDLN)

08:37/08:32

08:39/08:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dhemaji (DMC)

08:53/08:53

09:05/08:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

10:02/09:45

10:10/09:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

10:52/10:40

10:53/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

11:09/11:00

11:09/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tinsukia Junction
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:20 08-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

06:02/Origin

06:02/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

06:25/06:25

06:50/06:35

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

07:28/07:28

07:30/07:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

07:56/07:55

07:58/07:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gogamukh (GOM)

08:17/08:17

08:19/08:19

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bordoloni (BDLN)

08:32/08:32

08:34/08:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhemaji (DMC)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

09:49/09:45

09:55/09:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

10:40/10:40

10:46/10:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15908 / NHLN TSK VISTA

Station Arrival 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-10 2024-06-09 2024-06-08 2024-06-06 2024-06-05
Naharlagun (NHLN) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Harmuti Jn (HMY) 06:25 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
North Lakhimpur (NLP) 07:28 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Baginadi (BGND) 07:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gogamukh (GOM) 08:17 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Bordoloni (BDLN) 08:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhemaji (DMC) 08:53 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 09:45 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 10:40 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Tinsukia Jn (TSK) 11:00 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • NHLN TSK VISTA(15908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NHLN TSK VISTA(15908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NHLN TSK VISTA(15908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NHLN TSK VISTA(15908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NHLN TSK VISTA(15908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NHLN TSK VISTA(15908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NHLN TSK VISTA(15908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived