Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15907/TSK NHLN VISTA

Check the current running status of 15907/TSK NHLN VISTA which runs between TSK to NHLN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15907 / TSK NHLN VISTA(TSK - NHLN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Tinsukia Junction
  • Start Date 18 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:00 18-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

Origin/Origin

13:45/13:45

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

14:00/14:00

14:05/14:05

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

14:55/14:55

15:00/15:00

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhemaji (DMC)

15:50/15:50

15:52/15:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bordoloni (BDLN)

16:05/16:05

16:07/16:07

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gogamukh (GOM)

16:20/16:20

16:22/16:22

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

16:42/16:42

16:44/16:44

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

17:30/17:30

17:32/17:32

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

18:00/18:00

18:10/18:10

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Naharlagun (NHLN)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:23 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

13:45/Origin

13:45/13:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

14:00/14:00

14:06/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

14:55/14:55

15:03/15:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Dhemaji (DMC)

15:52/15:50

15:54/15:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Bordoloni (BDLN)

16:09/16:05

16:11/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Gogamukh (GOM)

16:26/16:20

16:31/16:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

16:54/16:42

16:56/16:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

17:30/17:30

17:32/17:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

18:15/18:00

18:42/18:10

27 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Naharlagun (NHLN)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 15 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:41 15-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

13:47/Origin

13:47/13:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

14:00/14:00

14:14/14:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

15:07/14:55

15:10/15:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Dhemaji (DMC)

16:02/15:50

16:04/15:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bordoloni (BDLN)

16:18/16:05

16:20/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Gogamukh (GOM)

16:32/16:20

16:33/16:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

16:50/16:42

16:52/16:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

17:30/17:30

17:32/17:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

18:01/18:00

18:30/18:10

29 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Naharlagun (NHLN)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 14 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:37 14-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

13:49/Origin

13:49/13:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

14:00/14:00

14:05/14:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

15:01/14:55

15:10/15:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Dhemaji (DMC)

15:58/15:50

16:00/15:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bordoloni (BDLN)

16:15/16:05

16:17/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Gogamukh (GOM)

16:30/16:20

16:32/16:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

16:50/16:42

16:52/16:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

17:30/17:30

17:32/17:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

18:02/18:00

18:30/18:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Naharlagun (NHLN)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 12 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:14 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

13:47/Origin

13:47/13:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

14:00/14:00

14:06/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

15:00/14:55

15:08/15:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Dhemaji (DMC)

15:55/15:50

15:57/15:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bordoloni (BDLN)

16:11/16:05

16:13/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Gogamukh (GOM)

16:26/16:20

16:35/16:22

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

16:55/16:42

16:57/16:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

17:30/17:30

17:32/17:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

18:00/18:00

18:25/18:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Naharlagun (NHLN)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 11 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:44 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

13:49/Origin

13:49/13:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

14:00/14:00

14:06/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

15:00/14:55

15:08/15:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Dhemaji (DMC)

15:58/15:50

16:00/15:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bordoloni (BDLN)

16:14/16:05

16:15/16:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Gogamukh (GOM)

16:28/16:20

16:30/16:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

16:52/16:42

16:53/16:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

17:30/17:30

17:32/17:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

18:02/18:00

18:25/18:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Naharlagun (NHLN)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 10 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:50 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tinsukia Jn (TSK)

13:48/Origin

13:48/13:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)

14:00/14:00

14:06/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

14:59/14:55

15:07/15:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Dhemaji (DMC)

15:57/15:50

15:59/15:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Bordoloni (BDLN)

16:13/16:05

16:15/16:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Gogamukh (GOM)

16:27/16:20

16:29/16:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Baginadi (BGND)

16:49/16:42

16:50/16:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

17:30/17:30

17:32/17:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

18:05/18:00

18:30/18:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Naharlagun (NHLN)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15907 / TSK NHLN VISTA

Station Arrival 2024-05-17 2024-05-15 2024-05-14 2024-05-12 2024-05-11 2024-05-10 2024-05-08
Tinsukia Jn (TSK) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 14:00 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 14:55 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Dhemaji (DMC) 15:50 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Bordoloni (BDLN) 16:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gogamukh (GOM) 16:20 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Baginadi (BGND) 16:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
North Lakhimpur (NLP) 17:30 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Harmuti Jn (HMY) 18:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naharlagun (NHLN) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • TSK NHLN VISTA(15907) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TSK NHLN VISTA(15907) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TSK NHLN VISTA(15907) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TSK NHLN VISTA(15907) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TSK NHLN VISTA(15907) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TSK NHLN VISTA(15907) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TSK NHLN VISTA(15907) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived