Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15770/ LMG APDJ SPECIAL

Check the current running status of 15770/ LMG APDJ SPECIAL which runs between LMG to APDJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15770 / LMG APDJ SPECIAL(LMG - APDJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Changsari
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:22 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mariani Jn (MXN)

09:16/Origin

09:16/09:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jorhat Town (JTTN)

09:45/09:45

09:52/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Furkating Jn (FKG)

11:40/11:40

11:47/11:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sarupathar (SZR)

12:26/12:26

12:31/12:31

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

13:14/13:07

13:21/13:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

14:20/13:59

14:22/14:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

15:30/15:30

15:41/15:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

16:07/16:06

16:08/16:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

16:22/16:19

16:24/16:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

16:53/16:51

16:54/16:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

17:09/17:07

17:11/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

17:35/17:35

17:37/17:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

18:03/17:59

18:04/18:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

19:05/19:05

19:16/19:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

19:33/19:30

19:37/19:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

20:10/20:10

20:12/20:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

20:10/20:35

20:12/20:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

20:35/20:46

20:36/20:47

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

20:46/20:57

20:47/20:58

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

20:57/21:08

20:58/21:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

21:08/21:26

21:09/21:27

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

21:26/21:36

21:27/21:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

21:36/21:52

21:37/21:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

21:52/22:20

21:53/22:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

22:20/22:40

22:21/22:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

22:40/23:03

22:45/23:04

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

23:03/23:20

23:04/23:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

23:20/23:30

23:21/23:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

23:30/23:50

23:31/23:51

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

23:50/00:13

23:51/00:14

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

00:50/00:50

00:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 12:22 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mariani Jn (MXN)

09:16/Origin

09:16/09:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jorhat Town (JTTN)

09:45/09:45

09:52/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Furkating Jn (FKG)

11:40/11:40

11:47/11:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sarupathar (SZR)

12:26/12:26

12:31/12:31

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

13:14/13:07

13:21/13:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

14:20/13:59

14:22/14:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

15:30/15:30

15:41/15:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

16:07/16:06

16:08/16:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

16:22/16:19

16:24/16:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

16:53/16:51

16:54/16:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

17:09/17:07

17:11/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

17:35/17:35

17:37/17:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

18:03/17:59

18:04/18:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

19:05/19:05

19:16/19:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

19:33/19:30

19:37/19:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

21:23/20:10

21:24/20:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

21:39/20:35

21:40/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

21:53/20:46

21:54/20:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

22:04/20:57

22:05/20:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

22:40/21:26

22:45/21:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

22:56/21:36

22:57/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

23:15/21:52

23:16/21:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

23:32/22:20

23:33/22:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

23:41/22:40

23:48/22:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

23:59/23:03

00:00/23:04

-1439 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

00:13/23:20

00:14/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

00:19/23:30

00:20/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

00:34/23:50

00:35/23:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

00:46/00:13

00:47/00:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

01:42/00:50

01:42/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 18:17 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mariani Jn (MXN)

09:15/Origin

09:15/09:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jorhat Town (JTTN)

09:45/09:45

09:52/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Furkating Jn (FKG)

11:40/11:40

11:45/11:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sarupathar (SZR)

12:30/12:26

12:31/12:31

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

13:10/13:07

13:16/13:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

13:59/13:59

14:04/14:04

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

15:30/15:30

15:40/15:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

16:06/16:06

16:07/16:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

16:21/16:19

16:24/16:24

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

16:51/16:51

16:52/16:52

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

17:08/17:07

17:10/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

17:37/17:35

17:39/17:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

18:01/17:59

18:04/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

19:05/19:05

19:15/19:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

19:30/19:30

19:34/19:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

20:33/20:10

20:35/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

20:49/20:35

20:50/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

20:59/20:46

21:00/20:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

21:08/20:57

21:09/20:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

21:21/21:08

21:22/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

21:43/21:26

21:44/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

21:58/21:36

21:59/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

22:18/21:52

22:23/21:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

22:43/22:20

22:44/22:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

22:52/22:40

23:01/22:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

23:09/23:03

23:10/23:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

23:30/23:20

23:33/23:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

23:45/23:30

23:46/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

00:08/23:50

00:09/23:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

00:30/00:13

00:31/00:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

01:05/00:50

01:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 16:33 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mariani Jn (MXN)

09:15/Origin

09:15/09:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jorhat Town (JTTN)

09:45/09:45

09:50/09:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Furkating Jn (FKG)

11:40/11:40

11:46/11:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sarupathar (SZR)

12:26/12:26

12:31/12:31

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

13:07/13:07

13:12/13:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

14:41/13:59

14:55/14:04

14 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

15:30/15:30

15:45/15:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

16:12/16:06

16:13/16:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

16:26/16:19

16:28/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

16:43/16:38

16:45/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

17:12/17:07

17:14/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

17:46/17:35

17:48/17:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

18:16/17:59

18:18/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

19:05/19:05

19:15/19:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

19:30/19:30

19:32/19:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

20:27/20:10

20:36/20:12

9 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

20:53/20:35

20:54/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

21:03/20:46

21:04/20:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

21:23/21:08

21:24/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

21:53/21:26

21:54/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

22:05/21:36

22:06/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

22:39/22:20

22:40/22:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

22:44/22:40

22:45/22:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

23:03/23:03

23:04/23:04

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

23:23/23:20

23:24/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

23:31/23:30

23:32/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

23:50/23:50

23:51/23:51

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

00:13/00:13

00:14/00:14

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

00:54/00:50

00:54/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:51 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mariani Jn (MXN)

09:16/Origin

09:16/09:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jorhat Town (JTTN)

09:45/09:45

09:51/09:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Furkating Jn (FKG)

11:40/11:40

11:45/11:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sarupathar (SZR)

12:26/12:26

12:31/12:31

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

13:07/13:07

13:20/13:12

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

14:00/13:59

14:04/14:04

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

15:30/15:30

15:40/15:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

16:17/16:06

16:18/16:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

16:31/16:19

16:33/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

16:48/16:38

16:50/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

17:01/16:51

17:02/16:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

17:18/17:07

17:20/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

17:48/17:35

17:49/17:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

18:12/17:59

18:14/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

19:05/19:05

19:17/19:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

19:30/19:30

19:36/19:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

20:38/20:10

20:48/20:12

10 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

21:05/20:35

21:07/20:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

21:16/20:46

21:17/20:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

21:25/20:57

21:26/20:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

21:35/21:08

21:36/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

21:55/21:26

21:56/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

22:16/21:36

22:17/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

22:34/21:52

22:35/21:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

22:48/22:20

22:49/22:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

23:03/22:40

23:19/22:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

23:28/23:03

23:29/23:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

23:48/23:20

23:49/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

23:58/23:30

00:00/23:31

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

00:27/23:50

00:28/23:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

00:44/00:13

00:45/00:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

01:05/00:50

01:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:45 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mariani Jn (MXN)

09:15/Origin

09:15/09:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jorhat Town (JTTN)

09:45/09:45

09:50/09:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Furkating Jn (FKG)

11:40/11:40

11:47/11:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sarupathar (SZR)

12:26/12:26

12:31/12:31

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

13:15/13:07

13:20/13:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

13:59/13:59

14:04/14:04

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

15:30/15:30

15:40/15:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

16:06/16:06

16:07/16:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

16:20/16:19

16:24/16:24

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

16:51/16:51

16:54/16:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

17:09/17:07

17:11/17:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

19:05/19:05

19:15/19:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

19:30/19:30

19:32/19:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

20:38/20:10

20:40/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

20:54/20:35

20:55/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

21:06/20:46

21:07/20:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

21:17/20:57

21:18/20:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

21:25/21:08

21:26/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

21:46/21:26

21:47/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

22:05/21:36

22:06/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

22:19/21:52

22:21/21:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

22:38/22:20

22:39/22:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

22:55/22:40

23:01/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

23:07/23:03

23:08/23:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

23:26/23:20

23:27/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

23:32/23:30

23:33/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

23:50/23:50

23:51/23:51

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

00:23/00:13

00:24/00:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

00:55/00:50

00:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15770 / LMG APDJ SPECIAL

Station Arrival 2024-07-19 2024-07-18 2024-07-17 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-14 2024-07-13
Mariani Jn (MXN) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jorhat Town (JTTN) 09:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Furkating Jn (FKG) 11:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sarupathar (SZR) 12:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dimapur (DMV) 13:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Diphu (DPU) 13:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lumding Jn (LMG) 15:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lanka (LKA) 16:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hojai (HJI) 16:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jamunamukh (JMK) 16:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kampur (KWM) 16:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 17:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jagi Road (JID) 17:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Digaru (DGU) 17:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guwahati (GHY) 19:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 19:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 20:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nalbari (NLV) 20:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 20:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tihu (TIHU) 20:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pathsala (PBL) 21:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 21:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sorbhog (SBE) 21:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bijni (BJF) 21:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 22:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basugaon (BSGN) 23:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 23:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 23:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 00:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 00:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LMG APDJ SPECIAL(15770) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LMG APDJ SPECIAL(15770) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LMG APDJ SPECIAL(15770) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LMG APDJ SPECIAL(15770) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LMG APDJ SPECIAL(15770) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LMG APDJ SPECIAL(15770) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived