Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15769/Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 15769/Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) which runs between APDJ to LMG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15769 / Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)(APDJ - LMG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 29 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 21:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin

03:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:20

04:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:32

04:33

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:40

05:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:32

06:34

2

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:20

08:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:22

09:24

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:06

12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 28 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 21:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin

03:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:20

04:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:32

04:33

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:40

05:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:32

06:34

2

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:20

08:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:22

09:24

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:06

12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 27 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 21:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin

03:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:20

04:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:32

04:33

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:40

05:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:32

06:34

2

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:20

08:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:22

09:24

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:06

12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 26 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 21:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin

03:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:20

04:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:32

04:33

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:40

05:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:32

06:34

2

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:20

08:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:22

09:24

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:06

12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 25 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 21:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin

03:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:20

04:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:32

04:33

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:40

05:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:32

06:34

2

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:20

08:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:22

09:24

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:06

12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 24 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 21:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin

03:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:20

04:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:32

04:33

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:40

05:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:32

06:34

2

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:20

08:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:22

09:24

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:06

12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 23 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 21:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin

03:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:20

04:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:32

04:33

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:57

04:58

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:40

05:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:32

06:34

2

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:20

08:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:22

09:24

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40

09:50

10

-

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:29

10:31

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:24

11:26

2

-

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:06

12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15769 / Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-03-28 2020-03-27 2020-03-26 2020-03-25 2020-03-24 2020-03-23 2020-03-22
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 04:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chautara (CROA) 04:32 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 04:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 04:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Basugaon (BSGN) 05:11 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 05:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 05:51 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bijni (BJF) 06:06 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 06:22 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 06:32 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pathsala (PBL) 06:51 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tihu (TIHU) 07:02 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 07:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nalbari (NLV) 07:54 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 08:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 09:22 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Guwahati (GHY) 09:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Digaru (DGU) 10:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jagi Road (JID) 10:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 11:24 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kampur (KWM) 11:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jamunamukh (JMK) 12:06 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hojai (HJI) 12:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lanka (LKA) 12:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lumding Junction (LMG) 14:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival