Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 15769 Alipur Duar Jn. - Lumding InterCity Express

Alipurduar Lumding Intercity Express belongs to Northeast Frontier Railways zone. It operates with train numbers 15769 and 15770 from both ends. The train is connecting Alipurduar and Lumding stations in the country. It runs daily and covers a total distance of 446 km in about 9 hours and 50 minutes.

Do you have plans to travel in the express 15769? Want to know of the timetable of the express and make the bookings accordingly? The average running speed of the train 15769 is 45 km/hour. It stops by at 23 stoppages between Alipurduar and Lumding stations and a few of the leading ones where it stops by for more time are at New Bongaigaon, and Guwahati. The train 15769 runs from Alipurduar to Lumding station. As per the timetable, it leaves Alipurduar station at 03:45 hours and reaches Lumding station at 13:49 hours on the same day of journey. There are 12 coaches in the express. It is a completely general unreserved coach express. To get the tickets in the general unreserved coach, one has to reach the station on time and get the bookings at the railway station from the rail counters. There is no pantry car attached in the express. One can always place an order for delicious meals from the well-known e-catering food delivery service provider that is Travel Khana. There is an assurance that the food quality would be good, and every meal is prepared with freshest ingredients.

Spot your train is an excellent way to know about the train’s running schedule in a go. So, enter in the train number that is 15769 and get to know its exact location, departure time, when it is going to arrive at Lumding station, any delay is there or not and make the decisions. Safe travel!

Spot your running train status 15769/APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 15769/APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS which runs between APDJ to LMG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15769 / APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS(APDJ - LMG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:07 30-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

Origin/Origin

03:45/03:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

04:07/04:07

04:08/04:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:23/04:23

04:24/04:24

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:52/04:52

04:53/04:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:06/05:06

05:07/05:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51/05:51

05:52/05:52

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06/06:06

06:07/06:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:36/06:36

06:37/06:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:56/06:56

06:57/06:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:08/07:08

07:09/07:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:19/07:19

07:20/07:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:31/07:31

07:32/07:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

07:56/07:56

07:58/07:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

09:00/09:00

09:02/09:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

09:22/09:22

09:24/09:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:50/10:50

10:52/10:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kampur (KWM)

11:36/11:36

11:37/11:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

11:48/11:48

11:50/11:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:22/12:22

12:23/12:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 15:54 29-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

Origin/Origin

03:45/03:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

04:07/04:07

04:08/04:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:23/04:23

04:24/04:24

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:52/04:52

04:53/04:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:06/05:06

05:07/05:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51/05:51

05:52/05:52

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06/06:06

06:07/06:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:36/06:36

06:37/06:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:56/06:56

06:57/06:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:08/07:08

07:09/07:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:19/07:19

07:20/07:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:31/07:31

07:32/07:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

07:56/07:56

07:58/07:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

09:00/09:00

09:02/09:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

09:22/09:22

09:24/09:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:50/10:50

10:52/10:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kampur (KWM)

11:36/11:36

11:37/11:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

11:48/11:48

11:50/11:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:22/12:22

12:23/12:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:25 29-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

Origin/Origin

03:45/03:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

04:07/04:07

04:08/04:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:23/04:23

04:24/04:24

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:52/04:52

04:53/04:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:06/05:06

05:07/05:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51/05:51

05:52/05:52

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06/06:06

06:07/06:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:36/06:36

06:37/06:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:56/06:56

06:57/06:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:08/07:08

07:09/07:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:19/07:19

07:20/07:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:31/07:31

07:32/07:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

07:56/07:56

07:58/07:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

09:00/09:00

09:02/09:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

09:22/09:22

09:24/09:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:50/10:50

10:52/10:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kampur (KWM)

11:36/11:36

11:37/11:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

11:48/11:48

11:50/11:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:22/12:22

12:23/12:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 15:50 27-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

Origin/Origin

03:45/03:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

04:07/04:07

04:08/04:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:23/04:23

04:24/04:24

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:52/04:52

04:53/04:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:06/05:06

05:07/05:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51/05:51

05:52/05:52

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06/06:06

06:07/06:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:36/06:36

06:37/06:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:56/06:56

06:57/06:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:08/07:08

07:09/07:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:19/07:19

07:20/07:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:31/07:31

07:32/07:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

07:56/07:56

07:58/07:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

09:00/09:00

09:02/09:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

09:22/09:22

09:24/09:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:50/10:50

10:52/10:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kampur (KWM)

11:36/11:36

11:37/11:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

11:48/11:48

11:50/11:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:22/12:22

12:23/12:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 18:06 27-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

Origin/Origin

03:45/03:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

04:07/04:07

04:08/04:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:23/04:23

04:24/04:24

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:52/04:52

04:53/04:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:06/05:06

05:07/05:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51/05:51

05:52/05:52

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06/06:06

06:07/06:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:36/06:36

06:37/06:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:56/06:56

06:57/06:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:08/07:08

07:09/07:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:19/07:19

07:20/07:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:31/07:31

07:32/07:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

07:56/07:56

07:58/07:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

09:00/09:00

09:02/09:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

09:22/09:22

09:24/09:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:50/10:50

10:52/10:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kampur (KWM)

11:36/11:36

11:37/11:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

11:48/11:48

11:50/11:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:22/12:22

12:23/12:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:38 25-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

Origin/Origin

03:45/03:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

04:07/04:07

04:08/04:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:23/04:23

04:24/04:24

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:52/04:52

04:53/04:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:06/05:06

05:07/05:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:51/05:51

05:52/05:52

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:06/06:06

06:07/06:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

06:24/06:24

06:25/06:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:36/06:36

06:37/06:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

06:56/06:56

06:57/06:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:08/07:08

07:09/07:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:19/07:19

07:20/07:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:31/07:31

07:32/07:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

07:56/07:56

07:58/07:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

09:00/09:00

09:02/09:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

09:22/09:22

09:24/09:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:50/10:50

10:52/10:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kampur (KWM)

11:36/11:36

11:37/11:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

11:48/11:48

11:50/11:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:22/12:22

12:23/12:23

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lumding Junction
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:38 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

03:46/Origin

03:46/03:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

04:09/04:07

04:10/04:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:35/04:23

04:36/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

04:52/04:42

04:53/04:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

05:02/04:52

05:03/04:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:06/05:06

05:07/05:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

05:40/05:40

05:46/05:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:53/05:51

05:54/05:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:08/06:06

06:09/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog (SBE)

06:29/06:24

06:30/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:43/06:36

06:44/06:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

07:06/06:56

07:09/06:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:23/07:08

07:24/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:35/07:19

07:40/07:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:52/07:31

07:57/07:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

08:31/07:56

08:33/07:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

09:00/09:00

09:02/09:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

09:40/09:22

09:47/09:24

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

10:02/09:40

10:20/09:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:58/10:28

10:59/10:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

11:27/10:50

11:29/10:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

11:59/11:18

12:01/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Kampur (KWM)

12:18/11:36

12:19/11:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:29/11:48

12:30/11:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

13:00/12:05

13:02/12:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

13:13/12:22

13:14/12:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

13:45/13:40

13:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15769 / APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-05-29 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 04:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 04:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 04:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 04:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basugaon (BSGN) 05:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 05:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sorbhog (SBE) 06:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 06:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pathsala (PBL) 06:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tihu (TIHU) 07:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 07:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nalbari (NLV) 07:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 07:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Changsari (CGS) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 09:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guwahati (GHY) 09:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Digaru (DGU) 10:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jagi Road (JID) 10:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 11:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kampur (KWM) 11:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jamunamukh (JMK) 11:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hojai (HJI) 12:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lanka (LKA) 12:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lumding Jn (LMG) 13:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bijni (BJF) 06:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS(15769) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS(15769) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS(15769) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS(15769) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS(15769) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS(15769) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ-LMG I/C EXPRESS(15769) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived