Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15769/Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 15769/Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) which runs between APDJ to LMG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15769 / Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)(APDJ - LMG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lumding Junction,LMG
  • Start Date 27 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 13:41
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

/03:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:25/04:20

04:26/04:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:36/04:32

04:37/04:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:46/04:45

04:47/04:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

05:00/04:57

05:01/04:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:11/05:11

05:12/05:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:37/05:40

05:56/05:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

06:04/05:51

06:06/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:20/06:06

06:21/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:37/06:22

06:38/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:48/06:32

06:52/06:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

07:12/06:51

07:13/06:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:25/07:02

07:25/07:03

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:35/07:30

07:36/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:53/07:54

08:07/07:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:25/08:20

08:26/08:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:13/09:22

09:25/09:24

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:41/09:40

10:19/09:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:58/10:29

10:58/10:31

0 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

11:18/10:53

11:21/10:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:52/11:24

11:55/11:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

12:14/11:53

12:16/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:27/12:06

12:30/12:08

2

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:44/12:23

12:47/12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

13:06/12:45

13:08/12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:21/14:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 22 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lumding Junction,LMG
  • Start Date 26 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Feb 2020 13:44
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

/03:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:27/04:20

04:29/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:40/04:32

04:41/04:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:52/04:45

04:53/04:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

05:04/04:57

05:05/04:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:19/05:11

05:21/05:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:44/05:40

05:48/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:55/05:51

06:11/05:52

16 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:38/06:06

06:39/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:57/06:22

06:58/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

07:09/06:32

07:10/06:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

07:28/06:51

07:35/06:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:46/07:02

07:48/07:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:57/07:30

07:59/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

08:14/07:54

08:15/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:32/08:20

08:33/08:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:17/09:22

09:25/09:24

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Guwahati (GHY)

09:41/09:40

09:51/09:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:30/10:29

10:32/10:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

10:58/10:53

11:05/10:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:35/11:24

11:37/11:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

12:02/11:53

12:04/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:15/12:06

12:17/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:36/12:23

12:36/12:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:49/12:45

12:50/12:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:04/14:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lumding Junction,LMG
  • Start Date 25 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 13:18
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

/03:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:27/04:20

04:28/04:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:38/04:32

04:39/04:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:51/04:45

04:52/04:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

05:01/04:57

05:02/04:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:16/05:11

05:17/05:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:44/05:40

05:48/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:53/05:51

05:55/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:15/06:06

06:16/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:34/06:22

06:36/06:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:45/06:32

06:46/06:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

07:07/06:51

07:22/06:52

15 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:31/07:02

07:32/07:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:42/07:30

07:43/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:58/07:54

08:06/07:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:21/08:20

08:25/08:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:16/09:22

09:25/09:24

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:38/09:40

09:50/09:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:28/10:29

10:31/10:31

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

11:05/10:53

11:07/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:37/11:24

11:39/11:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

11:58/11:53

12:02/11:54

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:11/12:06

12:13/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:29/12:23

12:31/12:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

12:51/12:45

12:52/12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:06/14:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lumding Junction,LMG
  • Start Date 24 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 13:43
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

/03:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:27/04:20

04:28/04:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:36/04:32

04:37/04:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:47/04:45

04:48/04:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

04:58/04:57

04:59/04:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:16/05:11

05:17/05:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:42/05:40

05:49/05:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:57/05:51

05:59/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:14/06:06

06:15/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:35/06:22

06:36/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:47/06:32

06:48/06:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

07:06/06:51

07:08/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:19/07:02

07:34/07:03

15 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:43/07:30

07:57/07:31

14 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

08:13/07:54

08:15/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:31/08:20

08:34/08:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:24/09:22

09:27/09:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:43/09:40

09:57/09:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:40/10:29

10:52/10:31

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

11:15/10:53

11:16/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:48/11:24

11:55/11:26

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

12:13/11:53

12:15/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:25/12:06

12:27/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:52/12:23

12:55/12:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

13:08/12:45

13:09/12:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

13:43/14:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lumding Junction,LMG
  • Start Date 23 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 14:03
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

/03:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:28/04:20

04:29/04:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:37/04:32

04:38/04:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:50/04:45

04:51/04:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

05:01/04:57

05:02/04:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:18/05:11

05:19/05:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:45/05:40

05:51/05:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:57/05:51

05:58/05:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:12/06:06

06:14/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:34/06:22

06:36/06:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:44/06:32

06:47/06:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

07:04/06:51

07:24/06:52

20 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:34/07:02

07:35/07:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:45/07:30

07:49/07:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

08:02/07:54

08:05/07:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:20/08:20

08:22/08:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:27/09:22

09:35/09:24

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:49/09:40

10:01/09:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:44/10:29

10:46/10:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

11:16/10:53

11:20/10:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:52/11:24

11:55/11:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

12:14/11:53

12:15/11:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:27/12:06

12:29/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:53/12:23

12:59/12:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

13:15/12:45

13:20/12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:30/14:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 34 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lumding Junction,LMG
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 13:48
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

/03:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

04:31/04:20

04:32/04:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

04:43/04:32

04:46/04:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

04:55/04:45

04:57/04:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

05:07/04:57

05:08/04:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

05:22/05:11

05:23/05:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

05:43/05:40

05:47/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

05:56/05:51

05:58/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

06:11/06:06

06:12/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

06:30/06:22

06:32/06:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

06:44/06:32

06:45/06:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

07:04/06:51

07:05/06:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

07:16/07:02

07:19/07:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

07:28/07:30

07:38/07:31

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

07:53/07:54

08:13/07:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

08:28/08:20

08:29/08:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

09:19/09:22

09:25/09:24

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

09:47/09:40

09:57/09:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

10:42/10:29

10:43/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

11:21/10:53

11:23/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

11:58/11:24

12:00/11:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

12:20/11:53

12:22/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

12:34/12:06

12:36/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

12:54/12:23

12:57/12:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

13:11/12:45

13:12/12:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

13:48/14:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15769 / Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-02-26 2020-02-25 2020-02-24 2020-02-23 2020-02-22 2020-02-21 2020-02-20
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 04:20 7 min 7 min 7 min 8 min 11 min 0 min 7 min
Chautara (CROA) 04:32 8 min 6 min 4 min 5 min 11 min 0 min 8 min
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 04:45 7 min 6 min 2 min 5 min 10 min 0 min 7 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 04:57 7 min 4 min 1 min 4 min 10 min 0 min 7 min
Basugaon (BSGN) 05:11 8 min 5 min 5 min 7 min 11 min 0 min 15 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 05:40 4 min 4 min 2 min 5 min 3 min 0 min 13 min
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 05:51 4 min 2 min 6 min 6 min 5 min 0 min 14 min
Bijni (BJF) 06:06 32 min 9 min 8 min 6 min 5 min 0 min 15 min
Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 06:22 35 min 12 min 13 min 12 min 8 min 0 min 18 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 06:32 37 min 13 min 15 min 12 min 12 min 0 min 19 min
Pathsala (PBL) 06:51 37 min 16 min 15 min 13 min 13 min 0 min 21 min
Tihu (TIHU) 07:02 44 min 29 min 17 min 32 min 14 min 0 min 22 min
Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 07:30 27 min 12 min 13 min 15 min -2 min 0 min 5 min
Nalbari (NLV) 07:54 20 min 4 min 19 min 8 min -1 min 0 min 12 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 08:20 12 min 1 min 11 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 12 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 09:22 -5 min -6 min 2 min 5 min -3 min 0 min 1 min
Guwahati (GHY) 09:40 1 min -2 min 3 min 9 min 7 min 0 min 3 min
Digaru (DGU) 10:29 1 min -1 min 11 min 15 min 13 min 0 min 10 min
Jagi Road (JID) 10:53 5 min 12 min 22 min 23 min 28 min 0 min 10 min
Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 11:24 11 min 13 min 24 min 28 min 34 min 0 min 20 min
Kampur (KWM) 11:53 9 min 5 min 20 min 21 min 27 min 0 min 30 min
Jamunamukh (JMK) 12:06 9 min 5 min 19 min 21 min 28 min 0 min 28 min
Hojai (HJI) 12:23 13 min 6 min 29 min 30 min 31 min 0 min 34 min
Lanka (LKA) 12:45 4 min 6 min 23 min 30 min 26 min 0 min 32 min
Lumding Junction (LMG) 14:00 4 min 6 min -17 min 30 min -12 min 0 min 32 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dadar - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Ernakulam SF Express (PT)(22150) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 263 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 17:25 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Atari - Jabalpur Special (Via Katni Murwara)(01708) Departed from Atari Shyam Singh(ATT) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 125 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express(19024) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Gatiman Express(12049) Departed from Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 15:05 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Kolar DEMU Special(06543) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 16:10 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Kolar•(KQZ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolar• 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express (UnReserved)(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at 12:10 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival