Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15768/APDJ SGUJ SPL

Check the current running status of 15768/APDJ SGUJ SPL which runs between APDJ to SGUJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15768 / APDJ SGUJ SPL(APDJ - SGUJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:02 25-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

Origin/Origin

05:15/05:15

-

On Time

1

N.A

Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK)

05:35/05:35

05:36/05:36

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Garopara (GRU)

05:44/05:44

05:45/05:45

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kalchini (KCF)

05:52/05:52

05:53/05:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hamilton Ganj (HOJ)

05:59/05:59

06:00/06:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

06:12/06:12

06:13/06:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Madarihat (MDT)

06:29/06:29

06:30/06:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mujnai (MJE)

06:39/06:39

06:40/06:40

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

06:47/06:47

06:48/06:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

06:58/06:58

06:59/06:59

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Banarhat (BNQ)

07:06/07:06

07:07/07:07

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Carron (CRX)

07:20/07:20

07:21/07:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nagrakata (NKB)

07:29/07:29

07:30/07:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chalsa (CLD)

07:49/07:49

07:50/07:50

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

08:08/08:08

08:09/08:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Damdim (DDM)

08:19/08:19

08:20/08:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Oodlabari (ODB)

08:26/08:26

08:27/08:27

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bagrakot (BRQ)

08:33/08:33

08:34/08:34

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sivok (SVQ)

08:47/08:47

08:48/08:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gulma (GLMA)

09:15/09:15

09:16/09:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Siliguri Junction
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:02 25-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

05:15/Origin

05:15/05:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK)

05:36/05:35

05:37/05:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Garopara (GRU)

05:44/05:44

05:45/05:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalchini (KCF)

05:55/05:52

05:56/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hamilton Ganj (HOJ)

06:02/05:59

06:03/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

06:12/06:12

06:13/06:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madarihat (MDT)

06:29/06:29

06:30/06:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mujnai (MJE)

06:41/06:39

06:43/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

06:51/06:47

06:53/06:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

07:08/06:58

07:10/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Banarhat (BNQ)

07:19/07:06

07:20/07:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Carron (CRX)

07:35/07:20

07:36/07:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nagrakata (NKB)

07:44/07:29

07:45/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Chalsa (CLD)

08:05/07:49

08:07/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

08:17/08:08

08:21/08:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Damdim (DDM)

08:30/08:19

08:31/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Oodlabari (ODB)

08:38/08:26

08:39/08:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bagrakot (BRQ)

08:47/08:33

08:53/08:34

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sivok (SVQ)

09:07/08:47

09:09/08:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Gulma (GLMA)

09:29/09:15

09:33/09:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Siliguri Junction
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 25-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

05:16/Origin

05:16/05:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK)

05:35/05:35

05:36/05:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Garopara (GRU)

05:44/05:44

05:45/05:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalchini (KCF)

05:54/05:52

05:55/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hamilton Ganj (HOJ)

05:59/05:59

06:00/06:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

06:12/06:12

06:13/06:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madarihat (MDT)

06:29/06:29

06:30/06:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mujnai (MJE)

06:40/06:39

06:41/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

06:53/06:47

06:54/06:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

07:06/06:58

07:08/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Banarhat (BNQ)

07:17/07:06

07:18/07:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Carron (CRX)

07:35/07:20

07:36/07:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nagrakata (NKB)

07:44/07:29

07:45/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Chalsa (CLD)

08:04/07:49

08:05/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

08:16/08:08

08:22/08:09

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Damdim (DDM)

08:31/08:19

08:32/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Oodlabari (ODB)

08:39/08:26

08:40/08:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bagrakot (BRQ)

08:48/08:33

09:04/08:34

16 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Sivok (SVQ)

09:21/08:47

09:22/08:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Gulma (GLMA)

09:42/09:15

09:43/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Siliguri Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:01 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

05:16/Origin

05:16/05:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK)

05:35/05:35

05:36/05:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Garopara (GRU)

05:44/05:44

05:45/05:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalchini (KCF)

05:53/05:52

05:54/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hamilton Ganj (HOJ)

05:59/05:59

06:00/06:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

06:12/06:12

06:13/06:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Madarihat (MDT)

06:29/06:29

06:30/06:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mujnai (MJE)

06:40/06:39

06:41/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

06:52/06:47

06:53/06:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

07:06/06:58

07:08/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Banarhat (BNQ)

07:18/07:06

07:19/07:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Carron (CRX)

07:33/07:20

07:34/07:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nagrakata (NKB)

07:41/07:29

07:42/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chalsa (CLD)

08:02/07:49

08:03/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

08:14/08:08

08:15/08:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Damdim (DDM)

08:23/08:19

08:24/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Oodlabari (ODB)

08:32/08:26

08:33/08:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bagrakot (BRQ)

08:41/08:33

08:52/08:34

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sivok (SVQ)

09:07/08:47

09:08/08:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Gulma (GLMA)

09:29/09:15

09:30/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Siliguri Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

05:17/Origin

05:17/05:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK)

05:38/05:35

05:39/05:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Garopara (GRU)

05:47/05:44

05:48/05:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kalchini (KCF)

05:56/05:52

05:57/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hamilton Ganj (HOJ)

06:02/05:59

06:03/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

06:14/06:12

06:15/06:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Madarihat (MDT)

06:29/06:29

06:30/06:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mujnai (MJE)

06:40/06:39

06:41/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

06:52/06:47

06:53/06:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

07:05/06:58

07:07/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Banarhat (BNQ)

07:18/07:06

07:19/07:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Carron (CRX)

07:33/07:20

07:34/07:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nagrakata (NKB)

07:42/07:29

07:43/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Chalsa (CLD)

08:04/07:49

08:05/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

08:13/08:08

08:14/08:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Damdim (DDM)

08:23/08:19

08:24/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Oodlabari (ODB)

08:31/08:26

08:32/08:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bagrakot (BRQ)

08:40/08:33

08:54/08:34

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Sivok (SVQ)

09:05/08:47

09:17/08:48

12 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Gulma (GLMA)

09:37/09:15

09:38/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Siliguri Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:52 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

05:17/Origin

05:17/05:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK)

05:37/05:35

05:38/05:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Garopara (GRU)

05:44/05:44

05:45/05:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalchini (KCF)

05:56/05:52

05:57/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hamilton Ganj (HOJ)

06:03/05:59

06:04/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

06:16/06:12

06:37/06:13

21 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Madarihat (MDT)

06:50/06:29

06:51/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Mujnai (MJE)

07:02/06:39

07:03/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

07:14/06:47

07:15/06:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

07:27/06:58

07:28/06:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Banarhat (BNQ)

07:37/07:06

07:38/07:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Carron (CRX)

07:51/07:20

07:52/07:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Nagrakata (NKB)

07:58/07:29

08:01/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Chalsa (CLD)

08:24/07:49

08:25/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

08:35/08:08

08:36/08:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Damdim (DDM)

08:46/08:19

08:47/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Oodlabari (ODB)

08:53/08:26

08:54/08:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Bagrakot (BRQ)

09:03/08:33

09:27/08:34

24 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Sivok (SVQ)

09:40/08:47

09:41/08:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Gulma (GLMA)

09:59/09:15

10:00/09:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Siliguri Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 10:58 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

05:17/Origin

05:17/05:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK)

05:36/05:35

05:37/05:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Garopara (GRU)

05:44/05:44

05:45/05:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalchini (KCF)

05:55/05:52

05:56/05:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hamilton Ganj (HOJ)

06:02/05:59

06:03/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

06:14/06:12

06:15/06:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Madarihat (MDT)

06:29/06:29

06:30/06:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mujnai (MJE)

06:41/06:39

06:42/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

06:50/06:47

06:52/06:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

07:09/06:58

07:10/06:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Banarhat (BNQ)

07:18/07:06

07:19/07:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Carron (CRX)

07:32/07:20

07:33/07:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nagrakata (NKB)

07:40/07:29

08:13/07:30

33 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Chalsa (CLD)

08:37/07:49

08:38/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

08:47/08:08

08:48/08:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Damdim (DDM)

08:56/08:19

08:57/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Oodlabari (ODB)

09:05/08:26

09:06/08:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Bagrakot (BRQ)

09:09/08:33

09:10/08:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Sivok (SVQ)

09:24/08:47

09:25/08:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Gulma (GLMA)

09:54/09:15

09:56/09:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15768 / APDJ SGUJ SPL

Station Arrival 2024-07-24 2024-07-23 2024-07-22 2024-07-21 2024-07-20 2024-07-19 2024-07-18
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK) 05:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Garopara (GRU) 05:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalchini (KCF) 05:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hamilton Ganj (HOJ) 05:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hasimara (HSA) 06:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madarihat (MDT) 06:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mujnai (MJE) 06:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dalgaon (DLO) 06:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Binnaguri (BNV) 06:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Banarhat (BNQ) 07:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Carron (CRX) 07:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagrakata (NKB) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chalsa (CLD) 07:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 08:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damdim (DDM) 08:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Oodlabari (ODB) 08:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bagrakot (BRQ) 08:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sivok (SVQ) 08:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gulma (GLMA) 09:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 10:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • APDJ SGUJ SPL(15768) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ SGUJ SPL(15768) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ SGUJ SPL(15768) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ SGUJ SPL(15768) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ SGUJ SPL(15768) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ SGUJ SPL(15768) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • APDJ SGUJ SPL(15768) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived