Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15668/Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 15668/Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express (PT) which runs between KYQ to GIMB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15668 / Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express (PT)(KYQ - GIMB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 17:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

13:55

14:05

10

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

14:32

14:34

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

15:29

15:34

5

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

16:00

16:05

5

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

18:15

18:25

10

-

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

22:05

22:20

15

-

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

23:59

00:01

-1438

-

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

00:34

00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

04:20

04:30

10

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

06:30

06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:04

09:19

15

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

10:00

10:10

10

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

13:25

13:27

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:55

17:25

30

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

19:20

19:30

10

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

23:35

23:40

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

00:25

00:35

10

-

3

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

03:05

03:07

2

-

3

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

05:43

05:45

2

-

3

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

07:00

07:10

10

-

3

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

11:35

11:45

10

-

3

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

13:12

13:14

2

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

15:45

16:00

15

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:10

18:20

10

-

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

19:38

19:40

2

-

3

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

3

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

21:47

21:49

2

-

3

N.A

MORBI (MVI)

22:15

22:20

5

-

3

N.A

Maliya Miyana Junction (MALB)

00:23

00:25

2

-

4

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

01:00

01:02

2

-

4

N.A

Bhachau (BCOB)

01:18

01:20

2

-

4

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

02:15

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15668 / Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-07-01 2020-06-24 2020-06-17 2020-06-10 2020-06-03 2020-05-27 2020-05-20
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 12:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 13:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 14:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 15:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 18:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Katihar Junction (KIR) 22:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 23:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Begusarai (BGS) 00:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Barauni Junction (BJU) 01:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Patna Junction (PNBE) 04:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ara Junction (ARA) 05:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Buxar (BXR) 06:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 09:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Faizabad Junction (FD) 13:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 16:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Tundla Junction (TDL) 23:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Agra Fort (AF) 00:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bayana Junction (BXN) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 05:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kota Junction (KOTA) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 11:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Dahod (DHD) 13:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 18:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Viramgam Junction (VG) 19:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 20:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 21:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
MORBI (MVI) 22:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Maliya Miyana Junction (MALB) 00:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Samakhiali Junction (SIOB) 01:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhachau (BCOB) 01:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival