Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15657/

Check the current running status of 15657/Kanchanjunga Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15657 / Kanchanjunga Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 May 2020 11:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

06:35

-

-

1

N.A

Dakshineswar (DAKE)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

08:16

08:24

8

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

09:14

09:19

5

-

1

N.A

Ahmadpur Junction (AMP)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

09:52

09:54

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

10:30

10:32

2

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

10:56

10:58

2

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

13:35

13:55

20

-

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

14:24

14:26

2

-

1

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

15:05

15:07

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

15:52

15:54

2

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

16:47

16:49

2

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

18:15

18:30

15

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

19:25

19:27

2

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Falakata (FLK)

20:38

20:40

2

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

21:15

21:20

5

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

21:50

21:55

5

-

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

23:00

23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

23:15

23:17

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

01:21

01:26

5

-

2

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

02:01

02:03

2

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:20

02:30

10

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

03:40

03:45

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

04:00

04:35

35

-

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

08:45

09:15

30

-

2

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

11:50

12:00

10

-

2

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

14:20

14:35

15

-

2

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

15:00

15:02

2

-

2

N.A

Karimganj Junction (KXJ)

15:10

15:40

30

-

2

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

17:20

17:25

5

-

2

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

19:00

19:02

2

-

2

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

21:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival