Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Katihar) (PT)

Check the current running status of 15646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Katihar) (PT) which runs between GHY to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15646 / Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Katihar) (PT)(GHY - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Wed
  • Current Station Ara Junction,ARA
  • Start Date 23 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 16:51
  • Status Train Diverted
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:10/17:10

17:16/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:07/18:07

18:12/18:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

19:27/19:22

19:32/19:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:28/20:30

20:40/20:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:12/21:08

21:25/21:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:38/22:15

22:44/22:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

23:06/22:51

23:11/22:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

00:08/23:53

00:13/23:58

5 min

Diverted

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

04:46/01:15

04:58/01:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

06:17/02:35

06:22/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 42min

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

07:11/03:28

07:13/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Katihar Junction (KIR)

08:40/05:40

08:55/05:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 5

Naugachia (NNA)

10:10/06:42

10:12/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

10:28/07:02

10:30/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

11:03/08:04

11:07/08:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

11:17/08:16

11:21/08:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

11:53/08:50

11:55/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:10/09:30

12:20/09:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

13:51/10:44

13:53/10:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Barh (BARH)

14:22/11:03

14:24/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

14:43/11:21

14:45/11:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

15:10/12:44

15:12/12:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

15:30/13:25

15:40/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

16:02/13:50

16:08/13:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

16:36/14:24

16:41/14:29

5 min

Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

17:36/15:24

17:38/15:26

2

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

17:54/15:42

17:58/15:46

4

-

2

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

18:24/16:12

18:26/16:14

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:49/17:37

20:04/17:52

15

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

21:04/18:52

21:09/18:57

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

21:17/19:05

21:18/19:06

1

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

22:12/20:00

22:17/20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:02/22:50

01:12/23:00

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

02:32/00:20

02:37/00:25

5

-

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

03:52/01:40

04:02/01:50

10

-

3

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

07:10/04:58

07:12/05:00

2

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:17/07:05

09:27/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Harda (HD)

10:20/08:08

10:22/08:10

2

-

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

12:07/09:55

12:10/09:58

3

-

3

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

13:05/10:53

13:07/10:55

2

-

3

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:02/11:50

14:07/11:55

5

-

3

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

16:14/14:02

16:17/14:05

3

-

3

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

17:32/15:20

17:37/15:25

5

-

3

N.A

Devlali (DVL)

17:44/15:32

17:47/15:35

3

-

3

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:12/17:00

19:17/17:05

5

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:08/18:56

21:12/19:00

4

-

3

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:34/19:22

21:37/19:25

3

-

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

22:12/20:00

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 22:33
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

16:56/16:55

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:10/17:10

17:16/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:13/18:07

18:18/18:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

19:50/19:22

19:56/19:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:36/20:30

20:44/20:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:24/21:08

21:26/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:21/22:15

22:29/22:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

22:46/22:51

22:57/22:56

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Dhupguri (DQG)

23:45/23:53

23:58/23:58

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

01:20/01:15

01:32/01:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

03:06/02:35

03:11/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

04:11/03:28

04:13/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Katihar Junction (KIR)

05:17/05:40

05:55/05:55

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Naugachia (NNA)

07:08/06:42

07:10/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

07:24/07:02

07:26/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

08:13/08:04

08:15/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

08:25/08:16

08:27/08:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

09:04/08:50

09:06/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:34/09:30

09:36/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:36/10:44

10:46/10:46

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barh (BARH)

11:06/11:03

11:08/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

11:23/11:21

11:25/11:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

12:00/12:44

12:46/12:46

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:20/13:25

13:35/13:35

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Danapur (DNR)

13:50/13:50

13:56/13:56

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ara Junction (ARA)

14:59/14:24

15:03/14:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Dumraon (DURE)

15:44/15:24

15:46/15:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

16:00/15:42

16:02/15:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

16:29/16:12

16:31/16:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

17:17/17:37

17:52/17:52

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

19:46/18:52

19:49/18:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:59/19:05

19:58/19:06

1

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

21:05/20:00

21:10/20:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:52/22:50

01:10/23:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

02:42/00:20

02:48/00:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:10/01:40

04:20/01:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

3

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

06:25/04:58

06:27/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

3

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:45/07:05

07:50/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

Platform 7

Harda (HD)

08:49/08:08

08:51/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:07/09:55

10:10/09:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

Platform 1

Burhanpur (BAU)

13:02/10:53

13:04/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

3

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:51/11:50

14:05/11:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

3

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:10/14:02

17:19/14:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

3

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

18:17/15:20

18:21/15:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

3

N.A

Devlali (DVL)

18:28/15:32

18:31/15:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

3

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:24/17:00

19:28/17:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:38/18:56

21:41/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

3

N.A

Thane (TNA)

22:03/19:22

22:05/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

22:33/20:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 33min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 16 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 17:35
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

16:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:10

17:15

5

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:07

18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

19:22

19:27

5

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

22:51

22:56

5

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

23:53

23:58

5

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

01:15

01:30

15

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

05:40

05:55

15

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

06:42

06:44

2

-

2

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

07:02

07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

08:04

08:06

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

08:16

08:18

2

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:44

10:46

2

-

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

11:03

11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

11:21

11:23

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

12:44

12:46

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:25

13:35

10

-

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

13:50

13:56

6

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

14:24

14:29

5

-

2

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

15:24

15:26

2

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

15:42

15:46

4

-

2

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

16:12

16:14

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

17:37

17:52

15

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:52

18:57

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:05

19:06

1

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

20:00

20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

22:50

23:00

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

03:01/00:20

03:20/00:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:38/01:40

04:48/01:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

3

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

09:58/04:58

11:08/05:00

70 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 8min

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

14:52/07:05

15:14/07:15

22 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 59min

3

N.A

Harda (HD)

16:15/08:08

16:17/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 7min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:37/09:55

17:40/09:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 42min

3

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

18:29/10:53

18:31/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 36min

3

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:00/11:50

15:15/11:55

15 min

Late by 3hr 20min

3

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:33/14:02

17:36/14:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

3

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

18:51/15:20

18:56/15:25

5

-

3

N.A

Devlali (DVL)

19:03/15:32

19:06/15:35

3

-

3

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

20:31/17:00

20:36/17:05

5

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:27/18:56

22:31/19:00

4

-

3

N.A

Thane (TNA)

22:53/19:22

22:56/19:25

3

-

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

23:31/20:00

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station New Jalpaiguri Junction,NJP
  • Start Date 12 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 13 Feb 2020 02:15
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:11/17:10

17:17/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:24/18:07

18:29/18:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

19:44/19:22

19:48/19:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:30/20:30

20:42/20:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:18/21:08

21:20/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:17/22:15

22:23/22:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

22:40/22:51

22:56/22:56

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

23:47/23:53

23:58/23:58

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

02:00/01:15

02:15/01:30

15 min

Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

03:02/02:35

03:07/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

03:55/03:28

03:57/03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

06:07/05:40

06:22/05:55

15

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

07:09/06:42

07:11/06:44

2

-

2

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

07:29/07:02

07:31/07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

08:31/08:04

08:33/08:06

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

08:43/08:16

08:45/08:18

2

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

09:17/08:50

09:19/08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:57/09:30

10:02/09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:11/10:44

11:13/10:46

2

-

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

11:30/11:03

11:32/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

11:48/11:21

11:50/11:23

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

13:11/12:44

13:13/12:46

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:52/13:25

14:02/13:35

10

-

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

14:17/13:50

14:23/13:56

6

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

14:51/14:24

14:56/14:29

5

-

2

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

15:51/15:24

15:53/15:26

2

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

16:09/15:42

16:13/15:46

4

-

2

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

16:39/16:12

16:41/16:14

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

18:04/17:37

18:19/17:52

15

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

19:19/18:52

19:24/18:57

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:32/19:05

19:33/19:06

1

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

20:27/20:00

20:32/20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

23:17/22:50

23:27/23:00

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:47/00:20

00:52/00:25

5

-

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

02:07/01:40

02:17/01:50

10

-

3

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

05:25/04:58

05:27/05:00

2

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:32/07:05

07:42/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Harda (HD)

08:35/08:08

08:37/08:10

2

-

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:22/09:55

10:25/09:58

3

-

3

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

11:20/10:53

11:22/10:55

2

-

3

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:17/11:50

12:22/11:55

5

-

3

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

14:29/14:02

14:32/14:05

3

-

3

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

15:47/15:20

15:52/15:25

5

-

3

N.A

Devlali (DVL)

15:59/15:32

16:02/15:35

3

-

3

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

17:27/17:00

17:32/17:05

5

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:23/18:56

19:27/19:00

4

-

3

N.A

Thane (TNA)

19:49/19:22

19:52/19:25

3

-

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

20:27/20:00

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 09 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Feb 2020 22:19
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:09/17:10

17:16/17:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:07/18:07

18:12/18:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

19:37/19:22

19:44/19:27

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:24/20:30

20:41/20:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:12/21:08

21:14/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:15/22:15

22:22/22:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

22:39/22:51

22:57/22:56

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Dhupguri (DQG)

23:59/23:53

00:02/23:58

-1437 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

01:34/01:15

02:45/01:30

71 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

05:59/02:35

06:04/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 24min

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

06:48/03:28

06:50/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

08:08/05:40

09:02/05:55

54 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

Platform 5

Naugachia (NNA)

10:07/06:42

10:09/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

10:25/07:02

10:27/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

11:12/08:04

11:16/08:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

11:28/08:16

11:33/08:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

12:06/08:50

12:08/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:30/09:30

12:30/09:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

13:28/10:44

13:30/10:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

13:51/11:03

13:53/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

2

Platform 1

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

14:10/11:21

14:12/11:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

14:45/12:44

14:47/12:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Patna Junction (PNBE)

15:05/13:25

15:15/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 4

Danapur (DNR)

15:58/13:50

16:04/13:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Ara Junction (ARA)

16:40/14:24

16:43/14:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Dumraon (DURE)

17:25/15:24

17:27/15:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

17:55/15:42

17:57/15:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

18:28/16:12

18:30/16:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:20/17:37

19:33/17:52

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 4

Mirzapur (MZP)

20:54/18:52

20:58/18:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

21:07/19:05

21:07/19:06

1

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

22:08/20:00

22:30/20:05

22 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:54/22:50

02:04/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

03:25/00:20

03:30/00:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

3

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:55/01:40

05:21/01:50

26 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

3

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

07:36/04:58

07:38/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

3

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:48/07:05

08:58/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

3

Platform 7

Harda (HD)

10:19/08:08

10:23/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:32/09:55

11:36/09:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

3

Platform 1

Burhanpur (BAU)

12:39/10:53

12:41/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

3

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:51/11:50

14:06/11:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

3

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:18/14:02

17:28/14:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

3

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

18:19/15:20

18:24/15:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

3

N.A

Devlali (DVL)

18:32/15:32

18:35/15:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

3

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:10/17:00

19:18/17:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:19/18:56

21:25/19:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

22:05/19:22

22:08/19:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

22:43/20:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 43min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 05 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 07 Feb 2020 21:32
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:13/17:10

17:16/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

17:52/18:07

18:12/18:12

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

19:31/19:22

19:39/19:27

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:36/20:30

20:46/20:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:14/21:08

21:16/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:16/22:15

22:23/22:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

22:45/22:51

22:58/22:56

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Dhupguri (DQG)

23:52/23:53

23:58/23:58

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

02:48/01:15

03:10/01:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

05:38/02:35

05:43/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

07:05/03:28

07:07/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

Platform 1

Katihar Junction (KIR)

08:48/05:40

09:10/05:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

Platform 5

Naugachia (NNA)

10:15/06:42

10:17/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

10:30/07:02

10:32/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

11:14/08:04

11:18/08:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

11:27/08:16

11:44/08:18

17 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

12:30/08:50

12:32/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:46/09:30

12:51/09:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

13:44/10:44

13:46/10:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

14:08/11:03

14:10/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

14:34/11:21

14:35/11:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

15:06/12:44

15:09/12:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

15:25/13:25

15:35/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 4

Danapur (DNR)

15:56/13:50

16:02/13:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 3

Ara Junction (ARA)

16:34/14:24

16:39/14:29

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Dumraon (DURE)

17:16/15:24

17:17/15:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

17:31/15:42

17:33/15:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

17:58/16:12

17:59/16:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

18:47/17:37

19:02/17:52

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 4

Mirzapur (MZP)

21:13/18:52

21:18/18:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

21:26/19:05

21:27/19:06

1

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

22:38/20:00

22:43/20:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:38/22:50

01:46/23:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

2

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

02:54/00:20

03:22/00:25

28 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

3

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:37/01:40

04:52/01:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

3

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

07:29/04:58

07:31/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

3

Platform 3

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:31/07:05

08:55/07:15

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

3

Platform 7

Harda (HD)

09:58/08:08

10:00/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:07/09:55

11:12/09:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

3

Platform 1

Burhanpur (BAU)

12:00/10:53

12:02/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:02/11:50

13:09/11:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

3

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

16:15/14:02

16:53/14:05

38 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

3

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

17:55/15:20

17:57/15:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

3

N.A

Devlali (DVL)

18:04/15:32

18:06/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

3

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:43/17:00

18:51/17:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:26/18:56

20:31/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

3

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

20:50/19:22

20:53/19:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

21:28/20:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 28min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 02 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 04 Feb 2020 23:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

16:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:10

17:15

5

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:07

18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

19:22

19:27

5

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

22:51

22:56

5

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

23:53

23:58

5

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

01:16/01:15

01:30/01:30

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

02:45/02:35

02:50/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

03:38/03:28

03:40/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

04:55/05:40

05:55/05:55

60 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

06:54/06:42

06:56/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

07:10/07:02

07:14/07:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

07:56/08:04

08:10/08:06

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

08:21/08:16

08:25/08:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

09:05/08:50

09:06/08:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:26/09:30

09:45/09:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:50/10:44

10:52/10:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

11:12/11:03

11:14/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

11:29/11:21

11:31/11:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

12:03/12:44

12:46/12:46

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:15/13:25

13:35/13:35

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

13:50/13:50

13:56/13:56

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

14:26/14:24

14:30/14:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

15:26/15:24

15:28/15:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

15:44/15:42

15:48/15:46

4

-

2

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

16:14/16:12

16:16/16:14

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

17:39/17:37

17:54/17:52

15

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:54/18:52

18:59/18:57

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:07/19:05

19:08/19:06

1

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

20:02/20:00

20:07/20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

22:52/22:50

23:02/23:00

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:22/00:20

00:27/00:25

5

-

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

01:42/01:40

01:52/01:50

10

-

3

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

05:00/04:58

05:02/05:00

2

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:07/07:05

07:17/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Harda (HD)

08:10/08:08

08:12/08:10

2

-

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

09:57/09:55

10:00/09:58

3

-

3

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

10:55/10:53

10:57/10:55

2

-

3

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

11:52/11:50

11:57/11:55

5

-

3

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

14:04/14:02

14:07/14:05

3

-

3

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

15:22/15:20

15:27/15:25

5

-

3

N.A

Devlali (DVL)

15:34/15:32

15:37/15:35

3

-

3

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

17:02/17:00

17:07/17:05

5

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:58/18:56

19:02/19:00

4

-

3

N.A

Thane (TNA)

19:24/19:22

19:27/19:25

3

-

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

20:02/20:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15646 / Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (via Katihar) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-02-23 2020-02-19 2020-02-16 2020-02-12 2020-02-09 2020-02-05 2020-02-02
Guwahati (GHY) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min -1 min 3 min 0 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 18:07 0 min 6 min 0 min 17 min 0 min -15 min 0 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 19:22 5 min 28 min 0 min 22 min 15 min 9 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 20:30 -2 min 6 min 0 min 0 min -6 min 6 min 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 21:08 4 min 16 min 0 min 10 min 4 min 6 min 0 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 22:15 23 min 6 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 22:51 15 min -5 min 0 min -11 min -12 min -6 min 0 min
Dhupguri (DQG) 23:53 diverted -8 min 0 min -6 min 6 min -1 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 01:15 211 min 5 min 0 min 45 min 19 min 93 min 1 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 02:35 222 min 31 min 0 min 27 min 204 min 183 min 10 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 03:28 223 min 43 min 0 min 27 min 200 min 217 min 10 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 05:40 180 min -23 min 0 min 27 min 148 min 188 min -45 min
Naugachia (NNA) 06:42 208 min 26 min 0 min 27 min 205 min 213 min 12 min
Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 07:02 206 min 22 min 0 min 27 min 203 min 208 min 8 min
Mansi Junction (MNE) 08:04 179 min 9 min 0 min 27 min 188 min 190 min -8 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 08:16 181 min 9 min 0 min 27 min 192 min 191 min 5 min
Begusarai (BGS) 08:50 183 min 14 min 0 min 27 min 196 min 220 min 15 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 09:30 160 min 4 min 0 min 27 min 180 min 196 min -4 min
Mokama (MKA) 10:44 187 min -8 min 0 min 27 min 164 min 180 min 6 min
Barh (BARH) 11:03 199 min 3 min 0 min 27 min 168 min 185 min 9 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 11:21 202 min 2 min 0 min 27 min 169 min 193 min 8 min
Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:44 146 min -44 min 0 min 27 min 121 min 142 min -41 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 13:25 125 min -5 min 0 min 27 min 100 min 120 min -10 min
Danapur (DNR) 13:50 132 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 128 min 126 min 0 min
Ara Junction (ARA) 14:24 132 min 35 min 0 min 27 min 136 min 130 min 2 min
Dumraon (DURE) 15:24 132 min 20 min 0 min 27 min 121 min 112 min 2 min
Buxar (BXR) 15:42 132 min 18 min 0 min 27 min 133 min 109 min 2 min
Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 16:12 132 min 17 min 0 min 27 min 136 min 106 min 2 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 17:37 132 min -20 min 0 min 27 min 103 min 70 min 2 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 18:52 132 min 54 min 0 min 27 min 122 min 141 min 2 min
Vindhyachal (BDL) 19:05 132 min 54 min 0 min 27 min 122 min 141 min 2 min
Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI) 20:00 132 min 65 min 0 min 27 min 128 min 158 min 2 min
Satna Junction (STA) 22:50 132 min 122 min 0 min 27 min 184 min 168 min 2 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 00:20 132 min 142 min 161 min 27 min 185 min 154 min 2 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 01:40 132 min 150 min 178 min 27 min 195 min 177 min 2 min
Pipariya (PPI) 04:58 132 min 87 min 300 min 27 min 158 min 151 min 2 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 07:05 132 min 40 min 467 min 27 min 103 min 86 min 2 min
Harda (HD) 08:08 132 min 41 min 487 min 27 min 131 min 110 min 2 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 09:55 132 min 12 min 462 min 27 min 97 min 72 min 2 min
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:53 132 min 129 min 456 min 27 min 106 min 67 min 2 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 11:50 132 min 121 min 190 min 27 min 121 min 72 min 2 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 14:02 132 min 188 min 211 min 27 min 196 min 133 min 2 min
Nasik Road (NK) 15:20 132 min 177 min 211 min 27 min 179 min 155 min 2 min
Devlali (DVL) 15:32 132 min 176 min 211 min 27 min 180 min 152 min 2 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 17:00 132 min 144 min 211 min 27 min 130 min 103 min 2 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 18:56 132 min 162 min 211 min 27 min 143 min 90 min 2 min
Thane (TNA) 19:22 132 min 161 min 211 min 27 min 163 min 88 min 2 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 20:00 132 min 153 min 211 min 27 min 163 min 88 min 2 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express (PT)(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 127 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manduadih - New Delhi SF Express(12581) Departed from Manduadih(MUV) at 22:31 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 263 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Chhapra Express(18181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Junction

  • Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)(11090) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 14:05 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Buxar - Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special (UnReserved)(03601) Departed from Buxar(BXR) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Adra - Shalimar Rajya Rani Express (UnReserved)(22862) Departed from Adra Junction(ADRA) at 12:00 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Hindupur - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special(06566) Departed from Hindupur(HUP) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival