Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15644/Kamakhya - Puri Express (via Howrah) (PT)

Check the current running status of 15644/Kamakhya - Puri Express (via Howrah) (PT) which runs between KYQ to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15644 / Kamakhya - Puri Express (via Howrah) (PT)(KYQ - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 07:56 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

01:48/01:20

01:50/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

02:45/02:40

02:50/02:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

Update/04:20

05:10/04:25

27673900 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

07:08/06:30

07:10/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

08:03/08:05

08:11/08:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

08:47/08:30

09:35/08:55

48 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:38/09:58

10:42/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

11:43/10:45

11:45/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

13:27/13:45

13:55/13:55

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

14:33/14:27

14:35/14:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

16:06/16:00

16:14/16:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

16:28/16:22

16:30/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

17:32/17:55

18:00/18:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

18:35/18:32

19:00/18:36

25 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

19:20/18:55

19:40/18:57

20 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:19/21:16

21:35/21:18

16 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

22:26/22:55

23:15/23:15

49 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 12

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

00:50/00:55

01:05/01:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

03:19/03:25

03:27/03:27

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

03:57/03:58

04:01/04:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

05:19/05:00

05:29/05:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:00/05:45

06:11/05:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:35/06:10

06:40/06:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

07:40/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 07:27 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

01:41/01:20

01:43/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

02:43/02:40

02:47/02:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

04:55/04:20

05:00/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

07:10/06:30

07:12/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

08:02/08:05

08:11/08:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

08:36/08:30

09:01/08:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:23/09:58

10:27/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

11:24/10:45

11:37/10:47

13 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

13:12/13:45

13:55/13:55

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

14:30/14:27

14:31/14:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

16:53/16:00

16:58/16:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

17:12/16:22

17:15/16:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

18:12/17:55

18:14/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

18:46/18:32

18:51/18:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

19:13/18:55

19:14/18:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:25/21:16

21:27/21:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

22:38/22:55

23:15/23:15

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 12

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

01:00/00:55

01:07/01:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

03:25/03:25

03:29/03:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

Update/05:00

05:13/05:05

27673903 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

05:43/05:45

05:51/05:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:10/06:10

06:15/06:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

07:26/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 28 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:43 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

00:10/23:45

-

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

02:04/01:20

02:06/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

03:17/02:40

03:22/02:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

05:05/04:20

05:10/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

07:34/06:30

07:36/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

08:37/08:05

08:38/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

09:15/08:30

09:41/08:55

26 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/09:58

10:57/10:00

27674247 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

12:32/10:45

12:34/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

14:21/13:45

14:34/13:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

15:16/14:27

15:24/14:29

8 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

16:59/16:00

16:59/16:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

17:19/16:22

17:20/16:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

18:32/17:55

18:40/18:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

19:21/18:32

19:26/18:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

Update/18:55

19:45/18:57

27674775 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Bandel Junction (BDC)

20:55/21:16

21:18/21:18

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

22:29/22:55

23:15/23:15

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 12

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

01:00/00:55

01:10/01:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

03:27/03:25

03:32/03:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

04:01/03:58

04:03/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

05:26/05:00

05:31/05:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/05:45

06:09/05:50

27673959 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:33/06:10

06:37/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

07:33/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:31 23-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

00:25/23:45

-

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

02:32/01:20

02:34/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

03:32/02:40

03:35/02:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

05:20/04:20

05:25/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

07:35/06:30

07:37/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

08:30/08:05

08:34/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

08:55/08:30

09:20/08:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:36/09:58

10:40/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

11:55/10:45

11:57/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

13:37/13:45

13:56/13:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

14:37/14:27

14:39/14:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

15:58/16:00

16:05/16:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

16:20/16:22

16:23/16:23

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

17:22/17:55

18:00/18:00

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

18:34/18:32

18:38/18:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

19:02/18:55

19:04/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bandel Junction (BDC)

20:34/21:16

21:18/21:18

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

22:31/22:55

23:15/23:15

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 12

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

01:45/00:55

01:55/01:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

04:18/03:25

04:28/03:27

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

05:04/03:58

05:07/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:34/05:00

06:36/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:07/05:45

07:08/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:20/06:10

07:20/06:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

08:13/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 43 min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:53 16-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

01:34/01:20

01:36/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

Update/02:40

02:45/02:45

27673755 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

04:45/04:20

04:50/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

07:45/06:30

07:47/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

Update/08:05

08:40/08:10

27674110 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

09:04/08:30

09:39/08:55

35 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/09:58

10:54/10:00

27674244 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

12:15/10:45

12:20/10:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

13:36/13:45

13:57/13:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

14:36/14:27

14:39/14:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

16:05/16:00

16:11/16:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

16:27/16:22

16:29/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

17:40/17:55

18:00/18:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

18:36/18:32

18:42/18:36

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

19:00/18:55

19:02/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:10/21:16

21:20/21:18

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

22:40/22:55

23:15/23:15

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 12

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

02:01/00:55

02:11/01:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

3

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

04:35/03:25

04:37/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

05:15/03:58

05:20/04:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:27/05:00

07:37/05:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:29/05:45

08:34/05:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

08:57/06:10

09:02/06:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:52/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 22min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

/23:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

01:20/01:20

01:22/01:22

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

02:40/02:40

02:45/02:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

04:20/04:20

04:25/04:25

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

06:30/06:30

06:32/06:32

2

On Time

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

08:05/08:05

08:10/08:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

08:30/08:30

08:55/08:55

25

On Time

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

09:58/09:58

10:00/10:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

10:45/10:45

10:47/10:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

13:45/13:45

13:55/13:55

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

14:27/14:27

14:29/14:29

2

On Time

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

16:22/16:22

16:23/16:23

1

On Time

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

17:55/17:55

18:00/18:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

18:32/18:32

18:36/18:36

4

On Time

2

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

18:55/18:55

18:57/18:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:16/21:16

21:18/21:18

2

On Time

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

22:55/22:55

23:15/23:15

20

On Time

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

00:55/00:55

01:05/01:05

10

On Time

3

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

03:25/03:25

03:27/03:27

2

On Time

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2

On Time

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

05:00/05:00

05:05/05:05

5

On Time

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

05:45/05:45

05:50/05:50

5

On Time

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:10/06:10

06:15/06:15

5

On Time

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

07:30/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:33 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

23:45/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

01:56/01:20

01:58/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

02:45/02:40

02:50/02:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

05:00/04:20

05:05/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

07:12/06:30

07:14/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

Update/08:05

08:11/08:10

27674081 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

08:51/08:30

09:24/08:55

33 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:43/09:58

10:47/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

11:35/10:45

11:37/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

Update/13:45

13:55/13:55

27674425 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

14:34/14:27

14:35/14:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

16:04/16:00

16:07/16:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

16:24/16:22

16:25/16:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

17:27/17:55

18:00/18:00

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

18:34/18:32

18:51/18:36

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

19:08/18:55

19:25/18:57

17 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Bandel Junction (BDC)

20:50/21:16

21:20/21:18

30 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Howrah Junction (HWH)

22:25/22:55

23:15/23:15

50 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 12

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

00:51/00:55

01:05/01:05

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

03:17/03:25

03:27/03:27

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

03:56/03:58

04:00/04:00

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

05:35/05:00

05:45/05:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:19/05:45

06:28/05:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:08/06:10

07:43/06:15

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:28/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 58min

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 15644 / Kamakhya - Puri Express (via Howrah) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-11 2022-08-04 2022-07-28 2022-07-21 2022-07-14 2022-07-07 2022-06-30
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) origin 0 min 0 min 25 min 40 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 01:20 28 min 21 min 44 min 72 min 14 min 0 min 36 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 02:40 5 min 3 min 37 min 52 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 04:20 17 min 35 min 45 min 60 min 25 min 0 min 40 min
New Mal Junction (NMZ) 06:30 38 min 40 min 64 min 65 min 75 min 0 min 42 min
Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 08:05 0 min 0 min 32 min 25 min 30 min 0 min 1 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 08:30 17 min 6 min 45 min 25 min 34 min 0 min 21 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 09:58 40 min 25 min 57 min 38 min 54 min 0 min 45 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 10:45 58 min 39 min 107 min 70 min 90 min 0 min 50 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 13:45 0 min 0 min 36 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 14:27 6 min 3 min 49 min 10 min 9 min 0 min 7 min
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 16:00 6 min 53 min 59 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 4 min
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 16:22 6 min 50 min 57 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 2 min
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 17:55 0 min 17 min 37 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 18:32 3 min 14 min 49 min 2 min 4 min 0 min 2 min
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 18:55 25 min 18 min 48 min 7 min 5 min 0 min 13 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 21:16 3 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 22:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 00:55 0 min 5 min 5 min 50 min 66 min 0 min 0 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 03:25 0 min 0 min 2 min 53 min 70 min 0 min 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 03:58 0 min 0 min 3 min 66 min 77 min 0 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 05:00 19 min 8 min 26 min 94 min 147 min 0 min 35 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:45 15 min 0 min 19 min 82 min 164 min 0 min 34 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 06:10 25 min 0 min 23 min 70 min 167 min 0 min 58 min
Puri (PURI) 07:30 10 min 0 min 3 min 43 min 142 min 0 min 118 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swaraj Express(12472) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 09:55 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Tapti Ganga Express (PT)(19046) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Gurumukhi SF Express(12326) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Silchar Kanchanjungha Express (PT)(13175) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 86 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at 13:11 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at 11:31 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 11:00 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 10:11 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival