Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15618/Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 15618/Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT) which runs between NHLN to GHY Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15618 / Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT)(NHLN - GHY) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Naharlagun,NHLN
  • Start Date 02 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 08:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gumto (GMTO)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Harmuti Junction (HMY)

19:15

19:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatibahar (TBH)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gohpur (GPZ)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Rangapara North Junction (RPAN)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Misamari (MSMI)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekiajili Road (DKJR)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Udalguri (ULG)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Tangla (TNL)

00:54

00:56

2

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

01:55

02:20

25

-

2

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

03:35

03:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

04:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun,NHLN
  • Start Date 01 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 08:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gumto (GMTO)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Harmuti Junction (HMY)

19:15

19:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatibahar (TBH)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gohpur (GPZ)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Rangapara North Junction (RPAN)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Misamari (MSMI)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekiajili Road (DKJR)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Udalguri (ULG)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Tangla (TNL)

00:54

00:56

2

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

01:55

02:20

25

-

2

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

03:35

03:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

04:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun,NHLN
  • Start Date 31 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 09:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gumto (GMTO)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Harmuti Junction (HMY)

19:15

19:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatibahar (TBH)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gohpur (GPZ)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Rangapara North Junction (RPAN)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Misamari (MSMI)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekiajili Road (DKJR)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Udalguri (ULG)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Tangla (TNL)

00:54

00:56

2

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

01:55

02:20

25

-

2

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

03:35

03:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

04:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun,NHLN
  • Start Date 30 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 09:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gumto (GMTO)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Harmuti Junction (HMY)

19:15

19:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatibahar (TBH)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gohpur (GPZ)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Rangapara North Junction (RPAN)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Misamari (MSMI)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekiajili Road (DKJR)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Udalguri (ULG)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Tangla (TNL)

00:54

00:56

2

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

01:55

02:20

25

-

2

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

03:35

03:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

04:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun,NHLN
  • Start Date 29 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 09:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gumto (GMTO)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Harmuti Junction (HMY)

19:15

19:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatibahar (TBH)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gohpur (GPZ)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Rangapara North Junction (RPAN)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Misamari (MSMI)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekiajili Road (DKJR)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Udalguri (ULG)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Tangla (TNL)

00:54

00:56

2

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

01:55

02:20

25

-

2

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

03:35

03:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

04:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Naharlagun,NHLN
  • Start Date 28 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 09:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gumto (GMTO)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Harmuti Junction (HMY)

19:15

19:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tatibahar (TBH)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gohpur (GPZ)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Rangapara North Junction (RPAN)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Misamari (MSMI)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekiajili Road (DKJR)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Udalguri (ULG)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Tangla (TNL)

00:54

00:56

2

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

01:55

02:20

25

-

2

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

03:35

03:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

04:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15618 / Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-04-02 2020-04-01 2020-03-31 2020-03-30 2020-03-29 2020-03-28 2020-03-27
Naharlagun (NHLN) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gumto (GMTO) 18:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Harmuti Junction (HMY) 19:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tatibahar (TBH) 19:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gohpur (GPZ) 20:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Viswanath Charali (VNE) 21:14 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rangapara North Junction (RPAN) 22:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Misamari (MSMI) 23:02 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dhekiajili Road (DKJR) 23:16 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Udalguri (ULG) 00:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tangla (TNL) 00:54 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 01:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Changsari (CGS) 03:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 04:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Guwahati (GHY) 04:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival