Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15564/Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express

Check the current running status of 15564/Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express which runs between UDN to JYG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15564 / Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express(UDN - JYG) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 22:10
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

09:45/09:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

11:52/12:05

12:10/12:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

13:45/13:35

13:47/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:42/14:50

14:55/14:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:28/15:20

15:44/15:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

19:06/18:10

19:11/18:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

20:28/19:24

20:30/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:30/21:20

21:40/21:30

10 min

Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

23:08/22:33

23:10/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

00:15/23:40

00:17/23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

01:50/01:15

02:00/01:25

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

03:10/02:35

03:15/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:40/04:05

04:50/04:15

10

-

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

07:31/06:56

07:32/06:57

1

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

08:35/08:00

08:37/08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

09:58/09:23

10:00/09:25

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

11:33/10:58

11:43/11:08

10

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

12:55/12:20

12:57/12:22

2

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

13:53/13:18

13:55/13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

15:15/14:40

15:25/14:50

10

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:40/16:05

16:42/16:07

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

18:00/17:25

18:20/17:45

20

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

19:30/18:55

19:38/19:03

8

-

2

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

20:45/20:10

20:50/20:15

5

-

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

23:15/22:40

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15564 / Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-13 2019-10-06 2019-09-29 2019-09-22 2019-09-15 2019-09-08 2019-09-01
Udhna Junction (UDN) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 12:05 3 min 3 min 9 min -8 min 0 min -11 min 9 min
Amalner (AN) 13:35 21 min 3 min -9 min -7 min 16 min 12 min 13 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 14:50 -8 min -4 min -18 min -20 min 6 min -17 min 34 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 15:20 14 min 6 min 9 min 12 min 40 min 10 min 33 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 18:10 5 min -11 min -11 min 3 min 11 min 5 min 21 min
Harda (HD) 19:24 14 min 1 min 29 min 19 min 30 min 33 min 34 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 21:20 -32 min -41 min -3 min -15 min -15 min -4 min 5 min
Pipariya (PPI) 22:33 6 min -4 min 9 min 7 min 42 min 32 min 40 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 23:40 4 min 5 min 17 min 14 min 46 min 39 min 48 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 01:15 11 min -1 min 21 min -10 min 35 min 26 min 25 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 02:35 32 min 17 min 25 min 13 min 58 min 57 min 29 min
Satna Junction (STA) 04:05 30 min 2 min 65 min 43 min 74 min 87 min 20 min
Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:56 -6 min -16 min 8 min 10 min 54 min 44 min 3 min
Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI) 08:00 15 min -14 min 17 min -4 min 55 min 30 min 5 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:23 14 min 10 min 17 min 20 min 62 min 28 min 5 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 10:58 -7 min 28 min -13 min -8 min 47 min 10 min -7 min
Buxar (BXR) 12:20 -2 min 27 min 0 min 7 min 50 min 14 min 8 min
Ara Junction (ARA) 13:18 0 min 41 min 82 min 5 min 53 min 0 min 0 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 14:40 -28 min 13 min diverted -20 min 29 min -5 min -2 min
Mokama (MKA) 16:05 12 min 74 min diverted 59 min 110 min 40 min 33 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 17:25 20 min 115 min 440 min 37 min 85 min 25 min 20 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 18:55 23 min 200 min 453 min 9 min 100 min 10 min 8 min
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 20:10 65 min 250 min 460 min 35 min 90 min 72 min 55 min
Jaynagar (JYG) 22:40 -5 min 175 min 490 min -15 min 35 min 10 min 0 min