Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15550/PNBE JYG INT EX

Check the current running status of 15550/PNBE JYG INT EX which runs between PNBE to JYG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15550 / PNBE JYG INT EX(PNBE - JYG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Current Station Patliputra Junction
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:09 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PATNA JN (PNBE)

Origin/Origin

15:15/15:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

16:35/15:45

16:40/15:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

16:55/16:55

16:57/16:57

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

17:30/17:30

17:35/17:35

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

DHOLI (DOL)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

18:55/18:55

19:20/19:20

25 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

20:10/20:10

20:15/20:15

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

SAKRI JN (SKI)

20:37/20:37

20:39/20:39

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MADHUBANI (MBI)

20:54/20:54

20:56/20:56

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

JAYNAGAR (JYG)

21:50/21:50

21:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:13 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PATNA JN (PNBE)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

16:55/16:55

16:58/16:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

17:37/17:30

17:48/17:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

DHOLI (DOL)

18:21/18:00

18:23/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

19:28/18:55

20:01/19:20

33 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 5

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

20:43/20:10

20:49/20:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

SAKRI JN (SKI)

21:09/20:37

21:12/20:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

MADHUBANI (MBI)

21:25/20:54

21:27/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

JAYNAGAR (JYG)

21:50/21:50

21:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:58 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PATNA JN (PNBE)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

15:48/15:45

15:52/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:36/16:35

16:41/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

16:59/16:55

17:01/16:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

17:47/17:30

17:55/17:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

DHOLI (DOL)

18:22/18:00

18:24/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

18:55/18:55

19:47/19:20

52 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 5

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

20:51/20:10

20:56/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

SAKRI JN (SKI)

21:16/20:37

21:18/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

MADHUBANI (MBI)

21:36/20:54

21:38/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

JAYNAGAR (JYG)

22:04/21:50

22:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PATNA JN (PNBE)

15:16/Origin

15:16/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:37/16:35

16:41/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

16:57/16:55

17:00/16:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

17:38/17:30

17:43/17:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

DHOLI (DOL)

18:13/18:00

18:16/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

18:55/18:55

19:31/19:20

36 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

20:26/20:10

20:42/20:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

SAKRI JN (SKI)

21:03/20:37

21:05/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

MADHUBANI (MBI)

21:21/20:54

21:23/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

JAYNAGAR (JYG)

22:00/21:50

22:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PATNA JN (PNBE)

15:19/Origin

15:19/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

15:59/15:45

16:04/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:45/16:35

16:50/16:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

17:06/16:55

17:09/16:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

17:44/17:30

17:53/17:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

DHOLI (DOL)

18:23/18:00

18:24/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

18:55/18:55

19:20/19:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

20:26/20:10

20:36/20:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

SAKRI JN (SKI)

21:15/20:37

21:17/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

MADHUBANI (MBI)

21:32/20:54

21:34/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

JAYNAGAR (JYG)

21:59/21:50

21:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PATNA JN (PNBE)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

15:47/15:45

15:51/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:43/16:35

16:47/16:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

17:04/16:55

17:06/16:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

17:41/17:30

17:49/17:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

DHOLI (DOL)

18:17/18:00

18:20/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

18:55/18:55

19:27/19:20

32 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

20:24/20:10

20:32/20:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

SAKRI JN (SKI)

20:59/20:37

21:00/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

MADHUBANI (MBI)

21:15/20:54

21:17/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

JAYNAGAR (JYG)

21:51/21:50

21:51/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PATNA JN (PNBE)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

17:02/16:55

17:04/16:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

17:39/17:30

17:47/17:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

DHOLI (DOL)

18:17/18:00

18:20/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

18:55/18:55

19:41/19:20

46 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

DARBHANGA JN (DBG)

20:35/20:10

20:40/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

SAKRI JN (SKI)

21:03/20:37

21:05/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

MADHUBANI (MBI)

21:21/20:54

21:23/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

JAYNAGAR (JYG)

21:50/21:50

21:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15550 / PNBE JYG INT EX

Station Arrival 2024-06-23 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16
PATNA JN (PNBE) Origin 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 15:45 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 16:35 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 16:55 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 17:30 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
DHOLI (DOL) 18:00 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 18:55 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 20:10 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
SAKRI JN (SKI) 20:37 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
MADHUBANI (MBI) 20:54 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PNBE JYG INT EX(15550) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE JYG INT EX(15550) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE JYG INT EX(15550) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE JYG INT EX(15550) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE JYG INT EX(15550) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE JYG INT EX(15550) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE JYG INT EX(15550) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived