Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15548/LTT RXL EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 15548/LTT RXL EXPRESS which runs between LTT to RXL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15548 / LTT RXL EXPRESS(LTT - RXL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Paramjeevar Tarajeevar
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:21 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

10:02/Origin

10:02/07:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

10:42/08:32

10:45/08:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

14:40/11:53

14:49/11:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

17:07/14:15

17:18/14:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

18:59/16:17

19:00/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

21:27/18:40

21:37/18:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

00:47/22:20

01:00/22:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

02:11/23:50

02:17/23:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

03:28/01:15

03:41/01:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:30/04:15

07:34/04:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

08:31/05:20

08:32/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:47/07:05

09:59/07:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

12:55/10:00

13:07/10:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

13:44/11:05

13:57/11:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

14:56/12:35

15:34/13:05

38 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

Platform 4

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

16:35/14:55

16:36/15:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

16:35/15:26

16:36/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

18:30/16:50

18:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Raxaul Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:35 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

08:05/Origin

08:05/07:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:51/08:32

08:57/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:08/11:53

12:12/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:52/14:15

15:03/14:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:28/16:17

16:29/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:49/18:40

19:02/18:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:31/22:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

23:53/23:50

23:58/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

01:16/01:15

01:25/01:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:34/04:15

04:35/04:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:38/05:20

05:40/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

10:15/10:00

10:27/10:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

11:23/11:05

11:28/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

12:40/12:35

13:05/13:05

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

14:55/14:55

15:06/15:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

15:34/15:26

15:36/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Raxaul Junction
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 04:25 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

10:06/Origin

10:06/07:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

Platform 1

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

10:54/08:32

10:58/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

14:21/11:53

14:26/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

16:56/14:15

17:04/14:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

18:57/16:17

19:03/16:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

21:19/18:40

21:29/18:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

01:12/22:20

01:24/22:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

02:50/23:50

02:55/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

05:11/01:15

05:22/01:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 2min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

09:23/04:15

09:24/04:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 4min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

10:50/05:20

10:51/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 26min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

13:11/07:05

13:22/07:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 7min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

16:39/10:00

16:52/10:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 42min

2

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

18:03/11:05

18:09/11:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 59min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

18:45/12:35

20:28/13:05

103 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 23min

2

Platform 4

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

21:23/14:55

21:31/15:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 31min

2

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

21:56/15:26

21:58/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 30min

2

N.A

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

23:04/16:50

23:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 14min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Raxaul Junction
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:56 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

07:56/Origin

07:56/07:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:41/08:32

08:44/08:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:35/11:53

12:44/11:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:48/14:15

14:58/14:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:29/16:17

16:33/16:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:46/18:40

18:57/18:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:42/22:20

23:08/22:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

00:42/23:50

00:48/23:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

02:30/01:15

02:38/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

05:47/04:15

05:53/04:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:39/05:20

06:44/05:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

07:39/07:05

07:47/07:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

10:38/10:00

10:53/10:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

11:37/11:05

11:41/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

12:55/12:35

13:31/13:05

36 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

14:55/14:55

15:00/15:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

15:26/15:26

15:31/15:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Raxaul Junction
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 02:24 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

09:01/Origin

09:01/07:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

10:06/08:32

10:09/08:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

13:36/11:53

13:41/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

16:03/14:15

16:14/14:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

18:08/16:17

18:13/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

20:43/18:40

20:54/18:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

00:26/22:20

00:38/22:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

01:55/23:50

02:00/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

03:15/01:15

03:22/01:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

06:32/04:15

06:37/04:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

07:37/05:20

07:41/05:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

08:28/07:05

08:38/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

11:37/10:00

11:49/10:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

12:32/11:05

12:41/11:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

13:40/12:35

14:18/13:05

38 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 4

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

15:31/14:55

15:40/15:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

16:14/15:26

16:16/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

17:28/16:50

17:28/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Salichauka Road
  • Start Date 15 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:14 15-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

07:56/Origin

07:56/07:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:43/08:32

08:46/08:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:09/11:53

12:11/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:24/14:15

14:39/14:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:18/16:17

16:22/16:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

22:20/23:50

22:30/23:55

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

23:50/01:15

23:55/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:15/04:15

01:20/04:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

04:15/05:20

04:20/05:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

05:20/07:05

05:25/07:15

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

07:05/10:00

07:15/10:10

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

10:00/11:05

10:10/11:10

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

11:05/12:35

11:10/13:05

30 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

12:35/14:55

13:05/15:00

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

14:55/15:26

15:00/15:28

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Raxaul Junction
  • Start Date 08 May 2024
  • Last Updated 19:22 09-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

07:55/Origin

07:55/07:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:46/08:32

08:50/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:22/11:53

12:25/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:58/14:15

15:11/14:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:45/16:17

16:51/16:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:58/18:40

19:09/18:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:31/22:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

23:50/23:50

23:55/23:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:22/01:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:15/04:15

04:20/04:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:30/05:20

05:32/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

10:05/10:00

10:15/10:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

11:19/11:05

11:23/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

12:35/12:35

13:05/13:05

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

14:55/14:55

15:06/15:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

15:38/15:26

15:48/15:28

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

16:50/16:50

16:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15548 / LTT RXL EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-12 2024-06-05 2024-05-29 2024-05-22 2024-05-15 2024-05-08
Mumbai LTT (LTT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 16:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur (JBP) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Jn (KTE) 23:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Jn (STA) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 04:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 07:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patliputra Jn (PPTA) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 12:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sitamarhi Jn (SMI) 14:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bairgania (BGU) 15:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raxaul Jn (RXL) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LTT RXL EXPRESS(15548) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT RXL EXPRESS(15548) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT RXL EXPRESS(15548) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT RXL EXPRESS(15548) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT RXL EXPRESS(15548) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT RXL EXPRESS(15548) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT RXL EXPRESS(15548) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived