Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15547/ANTYODYA EXP

Check the current running status of 15547/ANTYODYA EXP which runs between RXL to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15547 / ANTYODYA EXP(RXL - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Banapura
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

19:17/Origin

19:17/19:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bairgania (BGU)

20:29/20:05

20:31/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

21:00/20:50

21:12/20:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

22:45/22:45

23:17/23:15

32 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

00:08/00:01

00:14/00:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

01:05/01:05

01:16/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

05:00/05:00

05:18/05:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:24/06:10

06:25/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:28/07:55

08:33/07:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

11:28/11:10

11:36/11:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

13:01/12:35

13:08/12:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

14:45/14:05

14:57/14:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

19:18/17:40

20:03/17:50

45 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

22:21/20:27

22:22/20:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

22:21/22:20

22:22/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

00:14/00:48

00:17/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

3

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

00:48/04:47

00:50/04:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kajgaon
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

19:15/Origin

19:15/19:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bairgania (BGU)

20:26/20:05

20:30/20:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

21:07/20:50

21:17/20:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

22:45/22:45

23:15/23:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

00:13/00:01

00:16/00:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

01:12/01:05

01:22/01:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

05:00/05:00

05:10/05:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:12/06:10

06:15/06:15

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:55/07:55

08:17/07:57

22 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

11:17/11:10

11:24/11:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

12:43/12:35

12:53/12:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

14:15/14:05

14:26/14:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

17:40/17:40

18:00/17:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:27/20:27

20:30/20:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

22:20/22:20

22:28/22:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

00:48/04:47

00:50/04:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Savda
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 04:04 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

19:17/Origin

19:17/19:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bairgania (BGU)

20:14/20:05

20:16/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

20:50/20:50

20:56/20:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

22:45/22:45

23:15/23:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

00:08/00:01

00:15/00:06

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

01:05/01:05

01:20/01:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

05:00/05:00

05:11/05:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:37/06:10

06:42/06:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:32/07:55

08:37/07:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

11:57/11:10

12:05/11:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

13:25/12:35

13:31/12:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

15:02/14:05

15:12/14:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:59/17:40

19:10/17:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

22:13/20:27

22:20/20:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:59/22:20

00:00/22:25

-1439 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

23:59/00:48

00:00/00:50

-1439 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

00:48/04:47

00:50/04:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:51 01-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

19:15/Origin

19:15/19:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bairgania (BGU)

20:14/20:05

20:17/20:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

20:51/20:50

20:58/20:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

22:45/22:45

23:15/23:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

00:06/00:01

00:10/00:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

01:05/01:05

01:15/01:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

05:00/05:00

05:10/05:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:10/06:10

06:15/06:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:04/07:55

08:13/07:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

11:10/11:10

11:16/11:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

12:35/12:35

12:41/12:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

14:17/14:05

14:32/14:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

17:55/17:40

18:05/17:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:27/20:27

20:31/20:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

01:05/00:48

01:12/00:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

05:04/04:47

05:07/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

05:59/05:50

05:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:40 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

19:15/Origin

19:15/19:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bairgania (BGU)

20:27/20:05

20:29/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

20:55/20:50

20:59/20:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

22:45/22:45

23:15/23:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

00:06/00:01

00:12/00:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

01:05/01:05

01:15/01:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

05:00/05:00

05:11/05:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:13/06:10

06:17/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:55/07:55

07:57/07:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

11:54/11:10

12:03/11:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

13:44/12:35

14:12/12:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

15:37/14:05

15:48/14:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

19:13/17:40

19:25/17:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

21:45/20:27

21:52/20:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:51/22:20

00:00/22:25

-1431 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

06:42/04:47

06:44/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

3

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

07:43/05:50

07:43/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 13 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:57 18-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

19:17/Origin

19:17/19:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bairgania (BGU)

20:23/20:05

20:25/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

21:05/20:50

21:19/20:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

22:45/22:45

23:18/23:15

33 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

00:14/00:01

00:21/00:06

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

01:05/01:05

01:15/01:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

05:00/05:00

05:10/05:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:34/06:10

06:37/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:05/07:55

08:25/07:57

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

11:15/11:10

11:22/11:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

12:40/12:35

12:44/12:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

14:26/14:05

14:36/14:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

17:40/17:40

17:54/17:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

20:27/20:27

20:32/20:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

22:20/22:20

22:25/22:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

00:51/00:48

00:56/00:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

04:47/04:47

04:50/04:50

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction
  • Start Date 06 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 08-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raxaul Jn (RXL)

19:16/Origin

19:16/19:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Bairgania (BGU)

20:31/20:05

20:35/20:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)

21:07/20:50

21:14/20:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)

22:45/22:45

23:24/23:15

39 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

00:22/00:01

00:23/00:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Patliputra Jn (PPTA)

01:13/01:05

01:24/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

05:10/05:00

05:22/05:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:20/07:55

08:27/07:57

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

12:07/11:10

12:15/11:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

13:49/12:35

13:54/12:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

15:11/14:05

15:25/14:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:47/17:40

19:04/17:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

21:26/20:27

21:30/20:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

01:36/22:20

01:37/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

01:36/00:48

01:37/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

04:47/04:47

04:50/04:50

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15547 / ANTYODYA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-17 2024-06-10 2024-06-03 2024-05-27 2024-05-20 2024-05-13 2024-05-06
Raxaul Jn (RXL) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bairgania (BGU) 20:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sitamarhi Jn (SMI) 20:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 00:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patliputra Jn (PPTA) 01:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 07:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Jn (STA) 11:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Jn (KTE) 12:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur (JBP) 14:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 17:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 20:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 00:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai LTT (LTT) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • ANTYODYA EXP(15547) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANTYODYA EXP(15547) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANTYODYA EXP(15547) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANTYODYA EXP(15547) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANTYODYA EXP(15547) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANTYODYA EXP(15547) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ANTYODYA EXP(15547) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived