Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15418/RAJYA RANI EXP

Check the current running status of 15418/RAJYA RANI EXP which runs between SHTT to APDJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15418 / RAJYA RANI EXP (SHTT - APDJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:58 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Silghat Town (SHTT)

17:42/Origin

17:42/17:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jakhalabandha (JKB)

17:51/17:51

17:53/17:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nagaon (NGAN)

18:44/18:38

18:45/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

19:40/19:40

19:42/19:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

20:13/20:13

20:16/20:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

22:10/22:10

22:22/22:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

22:40/22:40

22:45/22:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

01:40/01:40

01:46/01:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Golakganj Jn (GKJ)

03:10/03:10

03:15/03:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

03:40/03:40

03:42/03:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dhubri (DBB)

04:25/04:25

04:55/04:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Tufanganj (TFGN)

06:17/06:02

06:19/06:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:42/06:20

07:15/06:25

33 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Silghat Town (SHTT)

17:42/Origin

17:42/17:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jakhalabandha (JKB)

17:51/17:51

17:53/17:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nagaon (NGAN)

18:51/18:38

18:52/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

20:45/20:13

20:47/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

22:18/22:10

22:29/22:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

22:40/22:40

22:45/22:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

01:40/01:40

01:45/01:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

02:38/02:18

02:40/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Golakganj Jn (GKJ)

03:20/03:10

03:21/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

03:44/03:40

03:45/03:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Dhubri (DBB)

04:30/04:25

05:05/04:50

35 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tufanganj (TFGN)

06:23/06:02

06:25/06:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

07:05/06:20

07:24/06:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

07:51/07:45

07:51/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:06 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Silghat Town (SHTT)

17:42/Origin

17:42/17:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jakhalabandha (JKB)

17:51/17:51

17:53/17:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nagaon (NGAN)

18:41/18:38

18:43/18:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

19:40/19:40

19:42/19:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

20:13/20:13

20:36/20:15

23 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

22:10/22:10

22:25/22:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

01:40/01:40

01:46/01:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

02:27/02:18

02:33/02:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Golakganj Jn (GKJ)

03:10/03:10

03:15/03:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

03:40/03:40

03:42/03:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dhubri (DBB)

04:38/04:25

05:05/04:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tufanganj (TFGN)

06:30/06:02

06:32/06:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

07:00/06:20

07:07/06:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Silghat Town (SHTT)

17:42/Origin

17:42/17:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jakhalabandha (JKB)

17:51/17:51

17:53/17:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nagaon (NGAN)

18:54/18:38

18:55/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

19:56/19:40

19:58/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

20:27/20:13

20:29/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

22:10/22:10

22:21/22:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

22:40/22:40

22:43/22:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

01:40/01:40

01:45/01:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

03:30/02:18

03:35/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Golakganj Jn (GKJ)

04:16/03:10

04:17/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

04:40/03:40

04:41/03:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Dhubri (DBB)

04:58/04:25

05:15/04:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Tufanganj (TFGN)

06:28/06:02

06:30/06:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:52/06:20

07:08/06:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

08:00/07:45

08:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 10-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Silghat Town (SHTT)

18:23/Origin

18:23/17:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Jakhalabandha (JKB)

18:34/17:51

18:35/17:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Nagaon (NGAN)

19:20/18:38

19:21/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

20:20/19:40

20:22/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

20:47/20:13

20:48/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

22:11/22:10

22:29/22:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

22:40/22:40

22:45/22:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

01:43/01:40

01:45/01:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

02:39/02:18

02:42/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Golakganj Jn (GKJ)

03:18/03:10

03:19/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

03:42/03:40

03:43/03:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dhubri (DBB)

04:25/04:25

04:55/04:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Tufanganj (TFGN)

06:35/06:02

06:37/06:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

07:01/06:20

07:09/06:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chaparmukh Junction
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:26 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Silghat Town (SHTT)

17:43/Origin

17:43/17:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jakhalabandha (JKB)

17:54/17:51

17:55/17:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nagaon (NGAN)

18:48/18:38

18:49/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

20:36/19:40

20:37/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

20:36/20:13

20:37/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

22:10/22:10

22:20/22:20

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

02:03/01:40

02:07/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Golakganj Jn (GKJ)

03:10/03:10

03:15/03:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

03:40/03:40

03:42/03:42

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dhubri (DBB)

04:25/04:25

04:50/04:50

25 min

On Time

2

N.A

Tufanganj (TFGN)

06:02/06:02

06:04/06:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:20/06:20

06:25/06:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jagi Road
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:28 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Silghat Town (SHTT)

17:42/Origin

17:42/17:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jakhalabandha (JKB)

17:51/17:51

17:53/17:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nagaon (NGAN)

18:50/18:38

18:51/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

19:40/19:40

19:42/19:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

22:10/20:13

22:20/20:15

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

22:10/22:10

22:20/22:20

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

01:40/01:40

01:45/01:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Fakiragram Jn (FKM)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Golakganj Jn (GKJ)

03:10/03:10

03:15/03:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

03:40/03:40

03:42/03:42

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dhubri (DBB)

04:25/04:25

04:50/04:50

25 min

On Time

2

N.A

Tufanganj (TFGN)

06:02/06:02

06:04/06:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:20/06:20

06:25/06:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

07:45/07:45

07:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15418 / RAJYA RANI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-17 2024-07-15 2024-07-13 2024-07-10 2024-07-08 2024-07-06 2024-07-03
Silghat Town (SHTT) Origin 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Jakhalabandha (JKB) 17:51 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Nagaon (NGAN) 18:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 19:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jagi Road (JID) 20:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guwahati (GHY) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 22:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 01:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 02:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Golakganj Jn (GKJ) 03:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gauripur (GUP) 03:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhubri (DBB) 04:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tufanganj (TFGN) 06:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 06:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RAJYA RANI EXP (15418) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYA RANI EXP (15418) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYA RANI EXP (15418) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYA RANI EXP (15418) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYA RANI EXP(15418) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYA RANI EXP (15418) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYA RANI EXP(15418) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived