Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15284/JANKI EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 15284/JANKI EXPRESS which runs between JYG to MHI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15284 / JANKI EXPRESS(JYG - MHI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Manihari
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:01 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

04:47/Origin

04:47/04:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Khajauli (KJI)

05:00/04:53

05:04/04:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

05:20/05:09

05:22/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Sakri Jn (SKI)

05:36/05:26

05:38/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

05:56/05:56

06:05/06:01

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

06:17/06:11

06:19/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

07:15/07:10

07:20/07:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Singhiyaghat (NRN)

07:39/07:39

07:43/07:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

07:51/07:47

07:53/07:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

08:08/08:02

08:10/08:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Salauna (SLNA)

08:30/08:20

08:33/08:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Jn (KGG)

09:17/09:17

09:22/09:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mansi Jn (MNE)

09:36/09:30

09:39/09:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Koparia (KFA)

10:18/09:56

10:20/09:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

10:28/10:05

10:30/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Saharsa Jn (SHC)

11:13/10:30

11:36/10:55

23 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 3

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

12:03/11:18

12:05/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

12:24/11:38

12:26/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Janakinagar (JNKR)

12:38/11:50

12:41/11:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Jn (BNKI)

12:50/12:03

12:53/12:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Purnea Court (PRNC)

13:22/13:21

13:24/13:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Purnea Jn (PRNA)

13:45/13:45

13:50/13:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Katihar Jn (KIR)

14:30/14:25

15:00/14:45

30 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Mansahi (MNS)

15:19/15:04

15:20/15:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Mahiyarpur (MHPR)

15:28/15:14

15:29/15:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Manihari (MHI)

15:45/15:45

15:45/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manihari
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 15:53 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

05:05/Origin

05:05/04:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Khajauli (KJI)

05:21/04:53

05:23/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

05:39/05:09

05:41/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Sakri Jn (SKI)

05:57/05:26

06:00/05:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

06:22/05:56

06:24/06:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 5

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

06:37/06:11

06:39/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

07:36/07:10

07:42/07:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Singhiyaghat (NRN)

08:08/07:39

08:11/07:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

08:20/07:47

08:23/07:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

08:39/08:02

08:42/08:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Salauna (SLNA)

08:59/08:20

09:19/08:22

20 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Jn (KGG)

09:57/09:17

09:59/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Mansi Jn (MNE)

10:13/09:30

10:15/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Koparia (KFA)

10:37/09:56

10:39/09:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

10:49/10:05

10:53/10:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Saharsa Jn (SHC)

11:19/10:30

11:43/10:55

24 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 3

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

12:08/11:18

12:10/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

12:30/11:38

12:32/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Janakinagar (JNKR)

12:46/11:50

12:47/11:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Jn (BNKI)

13:01/12:03

13:04/12:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

Purnea Court (PRNC)

13:33/13:21

13:35/13:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Purnea Jn (PRNA)

13:46/13:45

13:50/13:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Katihar Jn (KIR)

14:26/14:25

14:45/14:45

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mansahi (MNS)

15:04/15:04

15:06/15:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahiyarpur (MHPR)

15:14/15:14

15:16/15:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Manihari (MHI)

15:45/15:45

15:45/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manihari
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:48 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

04:45/Origin

04:45/04:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khajauli (KJI)

05:07/04:53

05:09/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

05:27/05:09

05:29/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sakri Jn (SKI)

05:45/05:26

05:47/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

06:08/05:56

06:19/06:01

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

06:30/06:11

06:32/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

07:20/07:10

07:28/07:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Singhiyaghat (NRN)

07:50/07:39

07:52/07:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

08:00/07:47

08:02/07:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

08:18/08:02

08:20/08:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Salauna (SLNA)

08:38/08:20

08:40/08:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Jn (KGG)

09:17/09:17

09:22/09:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mansi Jn (MNE)

09:31/09:30

09:35/09:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Koparia (KFA)

10:10/09:56

10:12/09:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

10:24/10:05

10:26/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Saharsa Jn (SHC)

10:49/10:30

11:28/10:55

39 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:51/11:18

11:53/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

12:12/11:38

12:14/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Janakinagar (JNKR)

12:26/11:50

12:29/11:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Jn (BNKI)

12:38/12:03

12:41/12:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Purnea Court (PRNC)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purnea Jn (PRNA)

13:45/13:45

13:50/13:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Katihar Jn (KIR)

14:30/14:25

14:45/14:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mansahi (MNS)

15:04/15:04

15:06/15:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahiyarpur (MHPR)

15:14/15:14

15:16/15:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Manihari (MHI)

15:45/15:45

15:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manihari
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

04:45/Origin

04:45/04:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khajauli (KJI)

05:00/04:53

05:02/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

05:18/05:09

05:20/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sakri Jn (SKI)

05:35/05:26

05:38/05:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

05:59/05:56

06:03/06:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

06:13/06:11

06:16/06:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

07:10/07:10

07:20/07:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Singhiyaghat (NRN)

07:40/07:39

07:47/07:41

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

07:55/07:47

08:04/07:49

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

08:20/08:02

08:22/08:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Salauna (SLNA)

08:40/08:20

08:42/08:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Jn (KGG)

09:17/09:17

09:24/09:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mansi Jn (MNE)

09:35/09:30

09:37/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Koparia (KFA)

09:59/09:56

10:04/09:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

10:18/10:05

10:21/10:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Saharsa Jn (SHC)

10:46/10:30

11:12/10:55

26 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:34/11:18

11:36/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

12:03/11:38

12:05/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Janakinagar (JNKR)

12:15/11:50

12:24/11:52

9 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Jn (BNKI)

12:33/12:03

12:35/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Purnea Court (PRNC)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purnea Jn (PRNA)

13:45/13:45

13:50/13:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Katihar Jn (KIR)

14:29/14:25

14:54/14:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Mansahi (MNS)

15:13/15:04

15:14/15:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Mahiyarpur (MHPR)

15:22/15:14

15:23/15:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Manihari (MHI)

15:45/15:45

15:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manihari
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:57 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

04:47/Origin

04:47/04:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Khajauli (KJI)

05:00/04:53

05:02/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

05:18/05:09

05:20/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sakri Jn (SKI)

05:37/05:26

05:39/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

06:00/05:56

06:10/06:01

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

06:17/06:11

06:18/06:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

07:23/07:10

07:33/07:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Singhiyaghat (NRN)

07:54/07:39

07:56/07:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

08:07/07:47

08:09/07:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

08:27/08:02

08:29/08:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Salauna (SLNA)

08:46/08:20

08:48/08:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Jn (KGG)

09:17/09:17

09:22/09:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mansi Jn (MNE)

09:35/09:30

09:37/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Koparia (KFA)

10:07/09:56

10:09/09:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

10:20/10:05

10:22/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Saharsa Jn (SHC)

10:59/10:30

11:28/10:55

29 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:50/11:18

11:52/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

12:15/11:38

12:17/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Janakinagar (JNKR)

12:29/11:50

12:31/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Jn (BNKI)

12:40/12:03

12:42/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Purnea Court (PRNC)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purnea Jn (PRNA)

13:45/13:45

13:50/13:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Katihar Jn (KIR)

14:30/14:25

15:05/14:45

35 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Mansahi (MNS)

15:24/15:04

15:25/15:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Mahiyarpur (MHPR)

15:33/15:14

15:34/15:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Manihari (MHI)

15:45/15:45

15:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manihari
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

04:46/Origin

04:46/04:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Khajauli (KJI)

05:00/04:53

05:02/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

05:18/05:09

05:20/05:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sakri Jn (SKI)

05:35/05:26

05:37/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

05:56/05:56

06:04/06:01

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

06:14/06:11

06:16/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

07:16/07:10

07:25/07:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Singhiyaghat (NRN)

07:45/07:39

07:47/07:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

07:56/07:47

07:58/07:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

08:15/08:02

08:17/08:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Salauna (SLNA)

08:39/08:20

08:40/08:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Jn (KGG)

09:19/09:17

09:22/09:22

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mansi Jn (MNE)

09:30/09:30

09:32/09:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Koparia (KFA)

10:08/09:56

10:10/09:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

10:20/10:05

10:22/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Saharsa Jn (SHC)

10:37/10:30

11:05/10:55

28 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:32/11:18

11:34/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

11:58/11:38

12:00/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Janakinagar (JNKR)

12:11/11:50

12:12/11:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Jn (BNKI)

12:23/12:03

12:28/12:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Purnea Court (PRNC)

13:21/13:21

13:24/13:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Purnea Jn (PRNA)

13:45/13:45

13:50/13:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Katihar Jn (KIR)

14:30/14:25

14:48/14:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Mansahi (MNS)

15:07/15:04

15:08/15:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Mahiyarpur (MHPR)

15:14/15:14

15:16/15:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Manihari (MHI)

15:45/15:45

15:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Manihari
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

04:45/Origin

04:45/04:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khajauli (KJI)

04:59/04:53

05:02/04:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

05:34/05:09

05:37/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Sakri Jn (SKI)

05:51/05:26

05:53/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

06:19/05:56

06:24/06:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 5

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

06:35/06:11

06:37/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

07:19/07:10

07:24/07:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Singhiyaghat (NRN)

07:44/07:39

07:45/07:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rusera Ghat (ROA)

07:59/07:47

08:01/07:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Hasanpur Road (HPO)

08:17/08:02

08:19/08:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Salauna (SLNA)

08:36/08:20

08:38/08:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Jn (KGG)

09:17/09:17

09:22/09:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mansi Jn (MNE)

09:34/09:30

09:36/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Koparia (KFA)

09:59/09:56

10:02/09:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

10:10/10:05

10:23/10:07

13 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Saharsa Jn (SHC)

10:54/10:30

11:22/10:55

28 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:48/11:18

11:50/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

12:10/11:38

12:14/11:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Janakinagar (JNKR)

12:27/11:50

12:29/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Jn (BNKI)

12:38/12:03

12:41/12:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Purnea Court (PRNC)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purnea Jn (PRNA)

13:45/13:45

13:50/13:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Katihar Jn (KIR)

14:28/14:25

14:53/14:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Mansahi (MNS)

15:12/15:04

15:13/15:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Mahiyarpur (MHPR)

15:21/15:14

15:22/15:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Manihari (MHI)

15:45/15:45

15:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15284 / JANKI EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
Jaynagar (JYG) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Khajauli (KJI) 04:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madhubani (MBI) 05:09 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Sakri Jn (SKI) 05:26 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 05:56 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 06:11 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:10 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Singhiyaghat (NRN) 07:39 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Rusera Ghat (ROA) 07:47 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Hasanpur Road (HPO) 08:02 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Salauna (SLNA) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 09:17 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Mansi Jn (MNE) 09:30 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Koparia (KFA) 09:56 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 10:05 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Saharsa Jn (SHC) 10:30 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Dauram Madhepura (DMH) 11:18 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Murliganj (MRIJ) 11:38 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Janakinagar (JNKR) 11:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Banmankhi Jn (BNKI) 12:03 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Purnea Court (PRNC) 13:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Purnea Jn (PRNA) 13:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katihar Jn (KIR) 14:25 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Mansahi (MNS) 15:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahiyarpur (MHPR) 15:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manihari (MHI) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JANKI EXPRESS(15284) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANKI EXPRESS(15284) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANKI EXPRESS(15284) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANKI EXPRESS(15284) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANKI EXPRESS(15284) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANKI EXPRESS(15284) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JANKI EXPRESS(15284) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived