Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15279/POORBIYA EXP

Check the current running status of 15279/POORBIYA EXP which runs between SHC to ANVT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15279 / POORBIYA EXP(SHC - ANVT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Thu
  • Current Station Bhatni Junction
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:29 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAHARSA JN (SHC)

11:35/Origin

11:35/11:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV)

11:56/11:52

11:59/11:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

MANSI JN (MNE)

12:58/12:58

13:02/13:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

KHAGARIA JN (KGG)

13:12/13:10

13:15/13:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

LAKHMINIA (LKN)

13:39/13:29

13:41/13:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

BEGU SARAI (BGS)

14:06/13:48

14:09/13:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

14:35/14:35

14:46/14:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG)

15:25/15:18

15:27/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP)

15:52/15:30

15:56/15:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:30/16:15

16:37/16:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

SONPUR JN (SEE)

16:49/16:28

16:52/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

CHHAPRA (CPR)

18:45/18:45

18:55/18:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SIWAN JN (SV)

19:47/19:40

19:52/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

BHATNI JN (BTT)

20:46/20:21

20:47/20:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)

20:46/20:44

20:47/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

21:55/21:55

22:05/22:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

BASTI (BST)

22:57/22:57

23:00/23:00

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

GONDA JN (GD)

00:37/00:35

00:41/00:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

03:00/03:00

03:10/03:10

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

05:48/05:48

05:50/05:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BAREILLY (BE)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MORADABAD (MB)

08:40/08:40

08:48/08:48

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

GHAZIABAD (GZB)

11:08/11:08

11:10/11:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

12:00/12:00

12:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 18:09 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAHARSA JN (SHC)

11:41/Origin

11:41/11:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV)

12:00/11:52

12:03/11:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

MANSI JN (MNE)

12:58/12:58

13:10/13:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

KHAGARIA JN (KGG)

13:22/13:10

13:25/13:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

LAKHMINIA (LKN)

13:57/13:29

14:00/13:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

BEGU SARAI (BGS)

14:26/13:48

14:29/13:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

14:54/14:35

15:04/14:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 7

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG)

15:44/15:18

15:47/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP)

16:00/15:30

16:03/15:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:46/16:15

16:51/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

SONPUR JN (SEE)

17:04/16:28

17:12/16:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 3

CHHAPRA (CPR)

18:46/18:45

18:55/18:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SIWAN JN (SV)

19:52/19:40

20:01/19:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

BHATNI JN (BTT)

20:45/20:21

20:48/20:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)

21:06/20:44

21:09/20:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

22:00/21:55

22:06/22:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

BASTI (BST)

23:14/22:57

23:17/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

GONDA JN (GD)

00:37/00:35

00:43/00:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

03:19/03:00

03:28/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 6

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

05:48/05:48

05:52/05:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

BAREILLY (BE)

07:06/06:58

07:19/07:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

MORADABAD (MB)

08:49/08:40

09:05/08:48

16 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

GHAZIABAD (GZB)

11:08/11:08

11:12/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

12:09/12:00

12:09/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:11 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAHARSA JN (SHC)

11:35/Origin

11:35/11:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV)

12:06/11:52

12:08/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

MANSI JN (MNE)

12:58/12:58

13:05/13:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

KHAGARIA JN (KGG)

13:19/13:10

13:22/13:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

LAKHMINIA (LKN)

14:14/13:29

14:16/13:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

BEGU SARAI (BGS)

14:41/13:48

14:43/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

15:09/14:35

15:20/14:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 7

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG)

15:59/15:18

16:01/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP)

16:15/15:30

16:17/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:53/16:15

16:56/16:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

SONPUR JN (SEE)

17:07/16:28

17:09/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

CHHAPRA (CPR)

18:57/18:45

19:06/18:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

SIWAN JN (SV)

19:52/19:40

19:56/19:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

BHATNI JN (BTT)

20:27/20:21

20:29/20:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)

20:45/20:44

20:47/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

21:55/21:55

22:08/22:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

BASTI (BST)

23:21/22:57

23:24/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

GONDA JN (GD)

00:35/00:35

00:44/00:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

03:00/03:00

03:10/03:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

06:08/05:48

06:11/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

BAREILLY (BE)

07:45/06:58

07:48/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

MORADABAD (MB)

09:14/08:40

09:21/08:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 4

GHAZIABAD (GZB)

12:33/11:08

12:36/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 4

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

13:17/12:00

13:17/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
  • Start Date 19 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:53 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAHARSA JN (SHC)

11:35/Origin

11:35/11:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV)

11:54/11:52

12:07/11:54

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

MANSI JN (MNE)

12:58/12:58

13:04/13:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

KHAGARIA JN (KGG)

13:16/13:10

13:20/13:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

LAKHMINIA (LKN)

13:45/13:29

13:49/13:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

BEGU SARAI (BGS)

15:04/13:48

15:07/13:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

15:43/14:35

15:50/14:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 7

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG)

16:23/15:18

16:25/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP)

16:38/15:30

16:41/15:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

17:22/16:15

17:27/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

SONPUR JN (SEE)

17:41/16:28

17:42/16:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 3

CHHAPRA (CPR)

18:52/18:45

19:02/18:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

SIWAN JN (SV)

19:51/19:40

19:58/19:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

BHATNI JN (BTT)

20:30/20:21

20:33/20:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)

20:56/20:44

20:58/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

22:13/21:55

23:04/22:05

51 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 3

BASTI (BST)

00:00/22:57

00:04/23:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

GONDA JN (GD)

01:11/00:35

01:15/00:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

03:00/03:00

03:10/03:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

05:48/05:48

05:51/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

BAREILLY (BE)

07:11/06:58

07:14/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

MORADABAD (MB)

08:40/08:40

08:50/08:48

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

GHAZIABAD (GZB)

11:15/11:08

11:17/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

12:00/12:00

12:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
  • Start Date 16 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:01 21-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAHARSA JN (SHC)

11:36/Origin

11:36/11:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV)

12:03/11:52

12:06/11:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

MANSI JN (MNE)

12:58/12:58

13:11/13:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

KHAGARIA JN (KGG)

13:24/13:10

13:29/13:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

LAKHMINIA (LKN)

14:00/13:29

14:03/13:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

BEGU SARAI (BGS)

14:32/13:48

14:34/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

15:06/14:35

15:25/14:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 7

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG)

16:03/15:18

16:05/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP)

16:20/15:30

16:22/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:56/16:15

17:07/16:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

SONPUR JN (SEE)

17:20/16:28

17:22/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 3

CHHAPRA (CPR)

18:45/18:45

18:55/18:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SIWAN JN (SV)

19:40/19:40

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

BHATNI JN (BTT)

20:24/20:21

20:25/20:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)

20:44/20:44

20:50/20:46

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

21:55/21:55

22:05/22:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

BASTI (BST)

23:01/22:57

23:04/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

GONDA JN (GD)

00:35/00:35

00:40/00:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

03:00/03:00

03:11/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

06:16/05:48

06:19/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

BAREILLY (BE)

07:23/06:58

07:27/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

MORADABAD (MB)

08:52/08:40

08:59/08:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

GHAZIABAD (GZB)

11:21/11:08

11:30/11:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

12:11/12:00

12:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
  • Start Date 12 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:29 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAHARSA JN (SHC)

11:37/Origin

11:37/11:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV)

11:55/11:52

12:01/11:54

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

MANSI JN (MNE)

12:58/12:58

13:00/13:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

KHAGARIA JN (KGG)

13:37/13:10

13:43/13:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

LAKHMINIA (LKN)

14:13/13:29

14:15/13:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

BEGU SARAI (BGS)

14:37/13:48

14:40/13:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

15:17/14:35

15:28/14:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 7

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG)

16:12/15:18

16:14/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP)

16:27/15:30

16:29/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

17:01/16:15

17:06/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

SONPUR JN (SEE)

17:19/16:28

17:21/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 3

CHHAPRA (CPR)

18:45/18:45

18:55/18:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SIWAN JN (SV)

19:44/19:40

19:48/19:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

BHATNI JN (BTT)

20:21/20:21

20:23/20:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)

20:44/20:44

20:47/20:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

21:55/21:55

22:12/22:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

BASTI (BST)

23:22/22:57

23:26/23:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

GONDA JN (GD)

01:16/00:35

01:21/00:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

03:06/03:00

03:22/03:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

05:48/05:48

05:53/05:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

BAREILLY (BE)

06:59/06:58

07:03/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

MORADABAD (MB)

08:40/08:40

08:48/08:48

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

GHAZIABAD (GZB)

11:39/11:08

11:42/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 4

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

12:07/12:00

12:07/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
  • Start Date 09 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:40 11-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAHARSA JN (SHC)

11:35/Origin

11:35/11:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

MANSI JN (MNE)

13:12/12:58

13:17/13:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

KHAGARIA JN (KGG)

13:32/13:10

13:34/13:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

LAKHMINIA (LKN)

14:05/13:29

14:07/13:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

BEGU SARAI (BGS)

14:46/13:48

14:48/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

BARAUNI JN (BJU)

15:10/14:35

15:24/14:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 7

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG)

16:03/15:18

16:05/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP)

16:21/15:30

16:25/15:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

16:57/16:15

17:01/16:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

SONPUR JN (SEE)

17:14/16:28

17:17/16:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 3

CHHAPRA (CPR)

18:54/18:45

19:05/18:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

SIWAN JN (SV)

19:58/19:40

20:11/19:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

BHATNI JN (BTT)

20:48/20:21

20:51/20:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)

21:13/20:44

21:16/20:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

22:48/21:55

23:01/22:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 3

BASTI (BST)

00:00/22:57

00:04/23:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

GONDA JN (GD)

01:51/00:35

01:56/00:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

04:40/03:00

04:52/03:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 7

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

06:59/05:48

07:02/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 3

BAREILLY (BE)

08:00/06:58

08:02/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

MORADABAD (MB)

09:37/08:40

09:43/08:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 4

GHAZIABAD (GZB)

12:13/11:08

12:15/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 4

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

12:58/12:00

12:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 15279 / POORBIYA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-30 2024-05-26 2024-05-23 2024-05-19 2024-05-16 2024-05-12 2024-05-09
SAHARSA JN (SHC) Origin 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 11:52 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
MANSI JN (MNE) 12:58 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 13:10 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 13:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 13:48 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 14:35 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) 15:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) 15:30 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 16:15 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
SONPUR JN (SEE) 16:28 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
CHHAPRA (CPR) 18:45 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
SIWAN JN (SV) 19:40 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
BHATNI JN (BTT) 20:21 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 20:44 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 21:55 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
BASTI (BST) 22:57 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
GONDA JN (GD) 00:35 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 03:00 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 05:48 99 min 99 min 99 min 99 min 99 min 99 min 99 min
BAREILLY (BE) 06:58 135 min 135 min 135 min 135 min 135 min 135 min 135 min
MORADABAD (MB) 08:40 147 min 147 min 147 min 147 min 147 min 147 min 147 min
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 11:08 139 min 139 min 139 min 139 min 139 min 139 min 139 min
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) 12:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • POORBIYA EXP(15279) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • POORBIYA EXP(15279) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • POORBIYA EXP(15279) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • POORBIYA EXP(15279) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • POORBIYA EXP(15279) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • POORBIYA EXP(15279) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • POORBIYA EXP(15279) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived