Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15202/BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP

Check the current running status of 15202/BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP which runs between BUG to PPTA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15202 / BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP(BUG - PPTA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bagaha
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:01 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BAGAHA (BUG)

Origin/Origin

03:15/03:15

-

On Time

1

N.A

BHAIROGANJ (BRU)

03:30/03:30

03:32/03:32

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

HARINAGAR (HIR)

03:40/03:40

03:42/03:42

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

04:10/04:10

04:20/04:20

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

SATHI (SAHI)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

CHANPATIA (CAI)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:44

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

KUMARBAGH (KUMB)

04:51/04:51

04:53/04:53

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

05:00/05:00

05:03/05:03

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

MAJHOWALIA (MJL)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

SEMRA (SRA)

05:57/05:57

05:59/05:59

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

06:06/06:06

06:09/06:09

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

PIPRA (PPA)

06:36/06:36

06:38/06:38

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

CHAKIA (CAA)

06:50/06:50

06:52/06:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MEHSI (MAI)

07:02/07:02

07:04/07:04

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MOTIPUR (MTR)

07:17/07:17

07:19/07:19

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

08:40/08:40

08:55/08:55

15 min

On Time

1

N.A

GORAUL (GRL)

09:21/09:21

09:23/09:23

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

09:31/09:31

09:33/09:33

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

SONPUR JN (SEE)

10:08/10:08

10:10/10:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHARPURA PAHLEJAGHAT JN. (BPGJ)

10:43/10:43

10:45/10:45

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patliputra Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:01 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BAGAHA (BUG)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHAIROGANJ (BRU)

03:34/03:30

03:36/03:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

HARINAGAR (HIR)

03:48/03:40

03:50/03:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

04:10/04:10

04:21/04:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

SATHI (SAHI)

04:34/04:31

04:37/04:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

CHANPATIA (CAI)

04:49/04:42

04:51/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

KUMARBAGH (KUMB)

05:01/04:51

05:02/04:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

05:15/05:00

05:19/05:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

MAJHOWALIA (MJL)

05:29/05:11

05:31/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

05:43/05:40

05:51/05:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

SEMRA (SRA)

06:00/05:57

06:02/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

06:19/06:06

06:26/06:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

PIPRA (PPA)

06:46/06:36

06:48/06:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

CHAKIA (CAA)

06:57/06:50

06:59/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

MEHSI (MAI)

07:08/07:02

07:09/07:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

MOTIPUR (MTR)

07:25/07:17

07:27/07:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

08:40/08:40

08:56/08:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

GORAUL (GRL)

09:24/09:21

09:26/09:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

09:35/09:31

09:37/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

10:16/09:55

10:23/10:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

SONPUR JN (SEE)

10:30/10:08

10:34/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

BHARPURA PAHLEJAGHAT JN. (BPGJ)

10:43/10:43

10:46/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patliputra Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BAGAHA (BUG)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHAIROGANJ (BRU)

03:38/03:30

03:40/03:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

HARINAGAR (HIR)

03:54/03:40

03:56/03:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

04:13/04:10

04:23/04:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

SATHI (SAHI)

04:34/04:31

04:36/04:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

CHANPATIA (CAI)

04:52/04:42

04:54/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

KUMARBAGH (KUMB)

05:07/04:51

05:09/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

05:21/05:00

05:23/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

MAJHOWALIA (MJL)

05:35/05:11

05:37/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

05:52/05:40

05:57/05:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

SEMRA (SRA)

06:08/05:57

06:10/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

06:23/06:06

06:27/06:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

PIPRA (PPA)

06:45/06:36

06:47/06:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

CHAKIA (CAA)

06:59/06:50

07:01/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

MEHSI (MAI)

07:11/07:02

07:13/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

MOTIPUR (MTR)

07:28/07:17

07:30/07:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

08:40/08:40

09:01/08:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

GORAUL (GRL)

09:30/09:21

09:31/09:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

09:39/09:31

09:43/09:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

10:15/09:55

10:18/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

SONPUR JN (SEE)

10:38/10:08

10:39/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

BHARPURA PAHLEJAGHAT JN. (BPGJ)

10:51/10:43

10:55/10:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patliputra Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:57 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BAGAHA (BUG)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHAIROGANJ (BRU)

03:39/03:30

03:46/03:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

HARINAGAR (HIR)

04:00/03:40

04:02/03:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

04:20/04:10

04:26/04:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

SATHI (SAHI)

04:39/04:31

04:41/04:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

CHANPATIA (CAI)

04:55/04:42

05:23/04:44

28 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

KUMARBAGH (KUMB)

06:08/04:51

06:10/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

06:22/05:00

06:25/05:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

MAJHOWALIA (MJL)

06:34/05:11

06:36/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

06:49/05:40

06:54/05:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

SEMRA (SRA)

07:08/05:57

07:09/05:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

07:26/06:06

07:32/06:09

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

PIPRA (PPA)

07:49/06:36

07:50/06:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

CHAKIA (CAA)

07:56/06:50

07:58/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

MEHSI (MAI)

08:02/07:02

08:03/07:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

MOTIPUR (MTR)

08:10/07:17

08:11/07:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

09:10/08:40

09:23/08:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

GORAUL (GRL)

09:53/09:21

09:55/09:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

10:03/09:31

10:05/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

10:20/09:55

10:27/10:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

SONPUR JN (SEE)

10:38/10:08

10:39/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

BHARPURA PAHLEJAGHAT JN. (BPGJ)

10:50/10:43

10:55/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patliputra Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BAGAHA (BUG)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHAIROGANJ (BRU)

03:35/03:30

03:37/03:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

HARINAGAR (HIR)

03:48/03:40

03:50/03:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

04:10/04:10

04:24/04:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

SATHI (SAHI)

04:35/04:31

04:49/04:33

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

CHANPATIA (CAI)

05:04/04:42

05:05/04:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

KUMARBAGH (KUMB)

05:20/04:51

05:22/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

05:34/05:00

05:36/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

MAJHOWALIA (MJL)

05:46/05:11

05:48/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

06:01/05:40

06:06/05:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

SEMRA (SRA)

06:16/05:57

06:18/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

06:29/06:06

06:32/06:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

PIPRA (PPA)

06:51/06:36

06:53/06:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

CHAKIA (CAA)

07:05/06:50

07:07/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

MEHSI (MAI)

07:15/07:02

07:17/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

MOTIPUR (MTR)

07:31/07:17

07:33/07:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

08:40/08:40

09:06/08:55

26 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

GORAUL (GRL)

09:35/09:21

09:37/09:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

09:45/09:31

09:47/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

10:03/09:55

10:09/10:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

SONPUR JN (SEE)

10:17/10:08

10:21/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

BHARPURA PAHLEJAGHAT JN. (BPGJ)

10:43/10:43

10:46/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patliputra Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BAGAHA (BUG)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHAIROGANJ (BRU)

03:30/03:30

03:32/03:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

HARINAGAR (HIR)

03:40/03:40

03:42/03:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

04:10/04:10

04:20/04:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SATHI (SAHI)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHANPATIA (CAI)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KUMARBAGH (KUMB)

04:51/04:51

04:53/04:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

05:00/05:00

05:04/05:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

MAJHOWALIA (MJL)

05:15/05:11

05:17/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

05:40/05:40

05:51/05:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

SEMRA (SRA)

06:01/05:57

06:03/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

06:13/06:06

06:17/06:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

PIPRA (PPA)

06:38/06:36

06:40/06:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

CHAKIA (CAA)

06:50/06:50

06:52/06:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MEHSI (MAI)

07:04/07:02

07:06/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MOTIPUR (MTR)

07:19/07:17

07:21/07:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

08:40/08:40

08:56/08:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

GORAUL (GRL)

09:29/09:21

09:31/09:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

09:38/09:31

09:40/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

09:56/09:55

10:07/10:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

SONPUR JN (SEE)

10:17/10:08

10:23/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

BHARPURA PAHLEJAGHAT JN. (BPGJ)

10:43/10:43

10:46/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station BHARPURA PAHLEJAGHAT JN.
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BAGAHA (BUG)

03:15/Origin

03:15/03:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BHAIROGANJ (BRU)

03:30/03:30

03:32/03:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

HARINAGAR (HIR)

03:40/03:40

03:42/03:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

04:10/04:10

04:20/04:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SATHI (SAHI)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHANPATIA (CAI)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KUMARBAGH (KUMB)

04:51/04:51

04:53/04:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

05:00/05:00

05:03/05:03

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MAJHOWALIA (MJL)

05:16/05:11

05:18/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

05:40/05:40

05:50/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

SEMRA (SRA)

06:00/05:57

06:01/05:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

06:14/06:06

06:18/06:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

PIPRA (PPA)

06:36/06:36

06:40/06:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

CHAKIA (CAA)

06:51/06:50

06:54/06:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MEHSI (MAI)

07:05/07:02

07:06/07:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MOTIPUR (MTR)

07:20/07:17

07:23/07:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

08:40/08:40

09:18/08:55

38 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

GORAUL (GRL)

09:50/09:21

09:52/09:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

BHAGWANPUR (BNR)

09:59/09:31

10:01/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

HAJIPUR JN (HJP)

10:15/09:55

10:26/10:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

SONPUR JN (SEE)

10:34/10:08

10:39/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

BHARPURA PAHLEJAGHAT JN. (BPGJ)

11:25/10:43

11:25/10:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)

11:25/11:25

11:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15202 / BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13
BAGAHA (BUG) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHAIROGANJ (BRU) 03:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HARINAGAR (HIR) 03:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 04:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SATHI (SAHI) 04:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHANPATIA (CAI) 04:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KUMARBAGH (KUMB) 04:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BETTIAH (BTH) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MAJHOWALIA (MJL) 05:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SEMRA (SRA) 05:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 06:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PIPRA (PPA) 06:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHAKIA (CAA) 06:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MEHSI (MAI) 07:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MOTIPUR (MTR) 07:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 08:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GORAUL (GRL) 09:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 09:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SONPUR JN (SEE) 10:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHARPURA PAHLEJAGHAT JN. (BPGJ) 10:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 11:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP(15202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP(15202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP(15202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP(15202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP(15202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP(15202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BUG-PPTA INTERCITY EXP(15202) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived