Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15120/Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 15120/Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express which runs between MUV to RMM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15120 / Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express(MUV - RMM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Manduadih,MUV
  • Start Date 31 May 2020
  • Last Updated 17 May 2020 06:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manduadih (MUV)

origin

21:00

-

-

1

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:05

00:25

20

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:35

03:45

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:55

05:00

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

06:25

06:35

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:35

10:45

10

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:15

15:20

5

-

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

16:19

16:21

2

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:57

18:00

3

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

19:05

19:10

5

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:59

20:00

1

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

20:49

20:50

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:58

23:00

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:40

02:45

5

-

3

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

03:16

03:18

2

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

04:41

04:43

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

06:17

06:19

2

-

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

07:43

07:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

10:30

10:50

20

-

3

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

11:43

11:45

2

-

3

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

13:30

13:45

15

-

3

N.A

Cuddalore Port Junction (CUPJ)

14:32

14:33

1

-

3

N.A

Chidambaram (CDM)

15:03

15:05

2

-

3

N.A

Sirkazhi (SY)

15:24

15:25

1

-

3

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

15:48

15:50

2

-

3

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

16:28

16:30

2

-

3

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

17:03

17:05

2

-

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

18:30

18:35

5

-

3

N.A

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

19:23

19:25

2

-

3

N.A

Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI)

20:34

20:35

1

-

3

N.A

Devakottai Road (DKO)

20:41

20:42

1

-

3

N.A

Sivaganga (SVGA)

21:24

21:25

1

-

3

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

21:38

21:40

2

-

3

N.A

Paramakkudi (PMK)

22:09

22:10

1

-

3

N.A

Ramanathapuram (RMD)

22:34

22:35

1

-

3

N.A

Rameswaram (RMM)

00:45

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15120 / Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-07-05 2020-06-28 2020-06-21 2020-06-14 2020-06-07 2020-05-31 2020-05-24
Manduadih (MUV) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 21:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 03:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 04:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 10:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 15:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 16:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chandrapur (CD) 17:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 19:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 19:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 20:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Warangal (WL) 22:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Tenali Junction (TEL) 03:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ongole (OGL) 04:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nellore (NLR) 06:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 07:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chennai Egmore (MS) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 11:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Villupuram Junction (VM) 13:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Cuddalore Port Junction (CUPJ) 14:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chidambaram (CDM) 15:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sirkazhi (SY) 15:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Mayiladuturai Junction (MV) 15:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kumbakonam (KMU) 16:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Thanjavur Junction (TJ) 17:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 18:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Pudukkottai (PDKT) 19:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI) 20:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Devakottai Road (DKO) 20:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sivaganga (SVGA) 21:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Manamadurai Junction (MNM) 21:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Paramakkudi (PMK) 22:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ramanathapuram (RMD) 22:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Rameswaram (RMM) 00:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival