Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15113/GTNR CI EXP

Check the current running status of 15113/GTNR CI EXP which runs between GTNR to CI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15113 / GTNR CI EXP(GTNR - CI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Gomati Nagar
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:40 29-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

Origin/Origin

21:10/21:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

21:46/21:46

21:48/21:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

01:10/01:10

01:13/01:13

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

02:35/02:35

02:45/02:45

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pipraich (PPC)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ramkola (RKL)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Padrauna (POU)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dudahi (DUE)

04:36/04:36

04:38/04:38

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Tamkuhi Road (TOI)

04:51/04:51

04:53/04:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Thawe Jn (THE)

05:35/05:35

05:55/05:55

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gopalganj (GOPG)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sidhwalia (SQW)

06:46/06:46

06:48/06:48

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dighwa Dubauli (DWDI)

06:56/06:56

06:58/06:58

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rajapatti (RPV)

07:16/07:16

07:18/07:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mashrakh Jn (MHC)

07:31/07:31

07:33/07:33

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Marhaura (MEW)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chhapra Kacheri (CI)

08:45/08:45

08:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gomati Nagar
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:34 28-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

Origin/Origin

21:10/21:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

21:46/21:46

21:48/21:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

01:10/01:10

01:13/01:13

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

02:35/02:35

02:45/02:45

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pipraich (PPC)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ramkola (RKL)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Padrauna (POU)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dudahi (DUE)

04:36/04:36

04:38/04:38

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Tamkuhi Road (TOI)

04:51/04:51

04:53/04:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Thawe Jn (THE)

05:35/05:35

05:55/05:55

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gopalganj (GOPG)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sidhwalia (SQW)

06:46/06:46

06:48/06:48

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dighwa Dubauli (DWDI)

06:56/06:56

06:58/06:58

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rajapatti (RPV)

07:16/07:16

07:18/07:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mashrakh Jn (MHC)

07:31/07:31

07:33/07:33

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Marhaura (MEW)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chhapra Kacheri (CI)

08:45/08:45

08:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Marhaura
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:03 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

21:10/Origin

21:10/21:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

21:48/21:46

21:50/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

23:25/23:25

23:31/23:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

00:02/00:02

00:05/00:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

01:10/01:10

01:13/01:13

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

02:35/02:35

02:45/02:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pipraich (PPC)

03:15/03:15

03:18/03:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ramkola (RKL)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Padrauna (POU)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dudahi (DUE)

04:39/04:36

04:41/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Tamkuhi Road (TOI)

04:53/04:51

04:56/04:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Thawe Jn (THE)

05:35/05:35

06:00/05:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Gopalganj (GOPG)

06:10/06:08

06:12/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sidhwalia (SQW)

06:52/06:46

06:54/06:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dighwa Dubauli (DWDI)

07:05/06:56

07:07/06:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Rajapatti (RPV)

07:19/07:16

07:21/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Mashrakh Jn (MHC)

07:32/07:31

07:35/07:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Marhaura (MEW)

08:45/07:58

08:45/08:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chhapra Kacheri (CI)

08:45/08:45

08:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Chhapra Kacheri
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:46 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

21:10/Origin

21:10/21:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

21:54/21:46

21:56/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

00:08/00:02

00:10/00:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

01:14/01:10

01:18/01:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

02:37/02:35

02:48/02:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Pipraich (PPC)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ramkola (RKL)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Padrauna (POU)

04:16/04:16

04:19/04:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Dudahi (DUE)

04:39/04:36

04:41/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Tamkuhi Road (TOI)

04:52/04:51

04:55/04:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Thawe Jn (THE)

05:35/05:35

05:57/05:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Gopalganj (GOPG)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sidhwalia (SQW)

06:46/06:46

06:48/06:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dighwa Dubauli (DWDI)

06:59/06:56

07:01/06:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Rajapatti (RPV)

07:16/07:16

07:18/07:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mashrakh Jn (MHC)

07:31/07:31

07:33/07:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marhaura (MEW)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chhapra Kacheri (CI)

08:45/08:45

08:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gomati Nagar
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:37 25-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

Origin/Origin

21:10/21:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

21:46/21:46

21:48/21:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

00:02/00:02

00:04/00:04

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

01:10/01:10

01:13/01:13

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

02:35/02:35

02:45/02:45

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pipraich (PPC)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ramkola (RKL)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Padrauna (POU)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dudahi (DUE)

04:36/04:36

04:38/04:38

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Tamkuhi Road (TOI)

04:51/04:51

04:53/04:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Thawe Jn (THE)

05:35/05:35

05:55/05:55

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gopalganj (GOPG)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sidhwalia (SQW)

06:46/06:46

06:48/06:48

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dighwa Dubauli (DWDI)

06:56/06:56

06:58/06:58

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rajapatti (RPV)

07:16/07:16

07:18/07:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mashrakh Jn (MHC)

07:31/07:31

07:33/07:33

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Marhaura (MEW)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chhapra Kacheri (CI)

08:45/08:45

08:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Chhapra Kacheri
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:33 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

21:10/Origin

21:10/21:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

21:56/21:46

21:57/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

23:41/23:25

23:45/23:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

00:09/00:02

00:12/00:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

01:10/01:10

01:14/01:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

02:35/02:35

02:45/02:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pipraich (PPC)

03:19/03:15

03:22/03:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)

03:45/03:35

03:49/03:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ramkola (RKL)

04:08/04:00

04:10/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Padrauna (POU)

04:26/04:16

04:29/04:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Dudahi (DUE)

04:50/04:36

04:52/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Tamkuhi Road (TOI)

05:05/04:51

05:08/04:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Thawe Jn (THE)

05:38/05:35

06:05/05:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Gopalganj (GOPG)

06:20/06:08

06:22/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Sidhwalia (SQW)

06:48/06:46

06:50/06:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dighwa Dubauli (DWDI)

07:03/06:56

07:05/06:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Rajapatti (RPV)

07:18/07:16

07:21/07:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Mashrakh Jn (MHC)

07:34/07:31

07:39/07:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Marhaura (MEW)

08:00/07:58

08:03/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Chhapra Kacheri (CI)

08:45/08:45

08:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Chhapra Kacheri
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:04 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

21:10/Origin

21:10/21:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

21:46/21:46

21:50/21:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

23:36/23:25

23:54/23:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

00:21/00:02

00:25/00:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

01:13/01:10

01:16/01:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

02:35/02:35

02:46/02:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Pipraich (PPC)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ)

03:36/03:35

03:40/03:40

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ramkola (RKL)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Padrauna (POU)

04:16/04:16

04:20/04:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Dudahi (DUE)

04:40/04:36

04:42/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Tamkuhi Road (TOI)

04:54/04:51

04:56/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Thawe Jn (THE)

05:35/05:35

06:00/05:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Gopalganj (GOPG)

06:12/06:08

06:14/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Sidhwalia (SQW)

06:46/06:46

06:48/06:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dighwa Dubauli (DWDI)

07:00/06:56

07:02/06:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Rajapatti (RPV)

07:16/07:16

07:18/07:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mashrakh Jn (MHC)

07:31/07:31

07:33/07:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marhaura (MEW)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chhapra Kacheri (CI)

08:45/08:45

08:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 15113 / GTNR CI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22
Gomti Nagar (GTNR) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 21:46 0 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Gonda Jn (GD) 23:25 0 min 31 min 31 min 0 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 00:02 0 min 34 min 34 min 0 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Basti (BST) 01:10 0 min 40 min 40 min 0 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 02:35 0 min 35 min 35 min 0 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Pipraich (PPC) 03:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 03:35 0 min 32 min 32 min 0 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Ramkola (RKL) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Padrauna (POU) 04:16 0 min 28 min 28 min 0 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Dudahi (DUE) 04:36 0 min 26 min 26 min 0 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Tamkuhi Road (TOI) 04:51 0 min 29 min 29 min 0 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Thawe Jn (THE) 05:35 0 min 31 min 31 min 0 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Gopalganj (GOPG) 06:08 0 min 64 min 64 min 0 min 64 min 64 min 64 min
Sidhwalia (SQW) 06:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dighwa Dubauli (DWDI) 06:56 0 min 73 min 73 min 0 min 73 min 73 min 73 min
Rajapatti (RPV) 07:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mashrakh Jn (MHC) 07:31 0 min 72 min 72 min 0 min 72 min 72 min 72 min
Marhaura (MEW) 07:58 0 min 96 min 96 min 0 min 96 min 96 min 96 min
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GTNR CI EXP(15113) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GTNR CI EXP(15113) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GTNR CI EXP(15113) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GTNR CI EXP(15113) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GTNR CI EXP(15113) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GTNR CI EXP(15113) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GTNR CI EXP(15113) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived