Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15105/CPR NTV EXP

Check the current running status of 15105/CPR NTV EXP which runs between CPR to NTV Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15105 / CPR NTV EXP (CPR - NTV) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Tek Newas
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:25 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

Origin/Origin

06:00/06:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:31/06:22

06:32/06:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:31/06:38

06:32/06:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

06:38/06:58

06:40/07:03

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

06:58/07:10

07:03/07:12

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:10/07:18

07:12/07:20

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:18/07:29

07:20/07:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:29/07:38

07:30/07:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

07:38/08:01

07:40/08:03

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:01/08:14

08:03/08:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:14/08:28

08:15/08:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

08:28/10:00

08:30/10:10

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:00/10:37

10:10/10:39

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

10:37/11:10

10:39/11:15

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:10/11:52

11:15/11:54

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:19 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:00/Origin

06:00/06:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:40/06:22

06:41/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:58/06:38

07:00/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

07:20/06:58

07:23/07:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:35/07:10

07:37/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:50/07:18

07:52/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

08:00/07:29

08:02/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

08:11/07:38

08:13/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:31/08:01

08:33/08:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:41/08:14

08:42/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:56/08:28

08:59/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:07/10:00

10:21/10:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:57/10:37

10:59/10:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:18/11:10

11:32/11:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Cantt.
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:50 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:01/Origin

06:01/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:32/06:22

06:33/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:47/06:38

06:49/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

07:04/06:58

07:09/07:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:18/07:10

07:20/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:31/07:18

07:33/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:41/07:29

07:43/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:51/07:38

07:53/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:11/08:01

08:14/08:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:21/08:14

08:23/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:36/08:28

08:39/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:10/10:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:00/10:37

10:10/10:39

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

10:37/11:10

10:39/11:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:10/11:52

11:15/11:54

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:00/Origin

06:00/06:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:31/06:22

06:33/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:45/06:38

06:48/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

07:03/06:58

07:06/07:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:16/07:10

07:22/07:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:31/07:18

07:35/07:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:43/07:29

07:45/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:54/07:38

07:56/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:09/08:01

08:12/08:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:20/08:14

08:22/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:35/08:28

08:37/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:13/10:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:43/10:37

10:52/10:39

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:19/11:10

11:22/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:52/11:52

11:55/11:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:01/Origin

06:01/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:37/06:22

06:39/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:56/06:38

06:58/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

07:16/06:58

07:22/07:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:32/07:10

07:34/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:47/07:18

07:49/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:56/07:29

07:58/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

08:08/07:38

08:10/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:23/08:01

08:27/08:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:34/08:14

08:36/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:50/08:28

08:52/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:11/10:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:57/10:37

11:03/10:39

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:30/11:10

11:32/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Cantt.
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:53 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:01/Origin

06:01/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:32/06:22

06:34/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:47/06:38

06:50/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

07:05/06:58

07:09/07:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:20/07:10

07:22/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:32/07:18

07:35/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:43/07:29

07:45/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:54/07:38

07:56/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:13/08:01

08:16/08:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:23/08:14

08:25/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:37/08:28

08:39/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:10/10:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:00/10:37

10:10/10:39

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

10:37/11:10

10:39/11:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:10/11:52

11:15/11:54

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 10-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:01/Origin

06:01/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:30/06:22

06:32/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:47/06:38

06:49/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

06:59/06:58

07:05/07:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:13/07:10

07:15/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:25/07:18

07:27/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:36/07:29

07:38/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:46/07:38

07:48/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:01/08:01

08:04/08:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:14/08:14

08:15/08:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:28/08:28

08:30/08:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:34/10:10

34 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

11:19/10:37

11:20/10:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:36/11:10

11:38/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:27/12:25

12:27/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15105 / CPR NTV EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08 2024-07-06
Chhapra Jn (CPR) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ekma (EKMA) 06:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siwan Jn (SV) 06:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jiradei (ZRDE) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mairwa (MW) 07:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bankata (BTK) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 07:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nunkhar (NRA) 08:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 08:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Peppeganj (PJ) 10:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN) 11:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lachmipur (LIR) 11:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nautanwa (NTV) 12:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived