Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15105/CPR NTV EXP

Check the current running status of 15105/CPR NTV EXP which runs between CPR to NTV Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15105 / CPR NTV EXP (CPR - NTV) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chhapra Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 05:17 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

Origin/Origin

06:00/06:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:22/06:22

06:24/06:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

06:58/06:58

07:03/07:03

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:10/07:10

07:12/07:12

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:18/07:18

07:20/07:20

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:29/07:29

07:30/07:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:01/08:01

08:03/08:03

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:14/08:14

08:15/08:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:28/08:28

08:30/08:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:10/10:10

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:37/10:37

10:39/10:39

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:10/11:10

11:15/11:15

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:29 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:01/Origin

06:01/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:25/06:22

06:27/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:43/06:38

06:45/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

06:58/06:58

07:04/07:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:14/07:10

07:15/07:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:22/07:18

07:27/07:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:35/07:29

07:37/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:47/07:38

07:49/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:01/08:01

08:04/08:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:14/08:14

08:15/08:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:28/08:28

08:37/08:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:13/10:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:50/10:37

10:52/10:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:23/11:10

11:25/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:55/11:52

11:56/11:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:16 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:00/Origin

06:00/06:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:42/06:22

06:44/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

07:00/06:38

07:02/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

07:16/06:58

07:24/07:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:33/07:10

07:35/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:47/07:18

07:49/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:57/07:29

07:59/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

08:08/07:38

08:09/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:20/08:01

08:25/08:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:32/08:14

08:34/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:44/08:28

08:46/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:19/10:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:52/10:37

10:54/10:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:13/11:10

11:16/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:00/Origin

06:00/06:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:25/06:22

06:27/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

06:58/06:58

07:03/07:03

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:13/07:10

07:15/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:25/07:18

07:27/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:37/07:29

07:39/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:47/07:38

07:49/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:05/08:01

08:09/08:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:17/08:14

08:19/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:31/08:28

08:33/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:11/10:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:50/10:37

10:57/10:39

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:19/11:10

11:21/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:01/Origin

06:01/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:26/06:22

06:28/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:40/06:38

06:42/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

06:58/06:58

07:04/07:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:12/07:10

07:14/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:25/07:18

07:27/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:35/07:29

07:37/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:45/07:38

07:47/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:01/08:01

08:05/08:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:14/08:14

08:15/08:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:28/08:28

08:30/08:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:13/10:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

11:00/10:37

11:14/10:39

14 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:34/11:10

11:35/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:58/11:52

12:00/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:02/Origin

06:02/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:30/06:22

06:31/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:44/06:38

06:47/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

07:04/06:58

07:08/07:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:18/07:10

07:20/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:30/07:18

07:33/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:41/07:29

07:44/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:52/07:38

07:54/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:06/08:01

08:09/08:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:17/08:14

08:21/08:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:33/08:28

08:36/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:00/10:00

10:11/10:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

10:43/10:37

10:50/10:39

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:10/11:10

11:16/11:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

11:52/11:52

11:55/11:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Nautanwa
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:20 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

06:02/Origin

06:02/06:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

06:35/06:22

06:37/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Duraundha Jn (DDA)

06:49/06:38

06:51/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Siwan Jn (SV)

07:05/06:58

07:10/07:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

07:22/07:10

07:24/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

07:37/07:18

07:39/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bankata (BTK)

07:47/07:29

07:49/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:57/07:38

07:58/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Jn (BTT)

08:11/08:01

08:15/08:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nunkhar (NRA)

08:21/08:14

08:22/08:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:36/08:28

08:38/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

10:35/10:00

11:01/10:10

26 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

11:23/10:37

11:25/10:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

11:49/11:10

11:50/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

12:08/11:52

12:10/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

12:30/12:25

12:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15105 / CPR NTV EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
Chhapra Jn (CPR) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ekma (EKMA) 06:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siwan Jn (SV) 06:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jiradei (ZRDE) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mairwa (MW) 07:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bankata (BTK) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 07:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nunkhar (NRA) 08:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 08:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Peppeganj (PJ) 10:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN) 11:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lachmipur (LIR) 11:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nautanwa (NTV) 12:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CPR NTV EXP (15105) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived