Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15070/Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (Via Barhni)

Check the current running status of 15070/Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (Via Barhni) which runs between ASH to GKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15070 / Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (Via Barhni)(ASH - GKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Aishbagh,ASH
  • Start Date 31 May 2020
  • Last Updated 16 May 2020 19:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aishbagh (ASH)

origin

16:25

-

-

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

18:55

19:00

5

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

19:42

19:44

2

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

20:11

20:13

2

-

1

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

21:07

21:09

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

21:32

21:34

2

-

1

N.A

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

21:51

21:53

2

-

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

22:35

22:37

2

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

23:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15070 / Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (Via Barhni)

Station Arrival 2020-06-05 2020-06-04 2020-06-03 2020-06-02 2020-06-01 2020-05-31 2020-05-30
Aishbagh (ASH) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 17:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Gonda Junction (GD) 18:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Balrampur (BLP) 19:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Tulsipur (TLR) 20:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Pachperwa (PPW) 20:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Barhni (BNY) 21:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Shohratgarh (SOT) 21:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Siddharth Nagar (SDDN) 21:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Uska Bazar (UB) 22:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bridgemanganj (BMJ) 22:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN) 22:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 23:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival