Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15070/Badshahnagar - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni)

Check the current running status of 15070/Badshahnagar - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15070 / Badshahnagar - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Badshahnagar,BNZ
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 13:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

origin

16:55

-

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

18:55

19:00

5

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

19:42

19:44

2

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

20:11

20:13

2

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

21:07

21:09

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

21:32

21:34

2

-

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

21:51

21:53

2

-

1

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

22:35

22:37

2

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

23:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15070 / Badshahnagar - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni)

Station Arrival 2019-10-22 2019-10-21 2019-10-20 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16
Badshahnagar (BNZ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 17:30 2 min 0 min -5 min 38 min 1 min 26 min 20 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 18:55 10 min 16 min 35 min 80 min 30 min 34 min 39 min
Balrampur (BLP) 19:42 12 min 12 min 12 min 84 min 32 min 48 min 37 min
Tulsipur (TLR) 20:11 13 min 20 min 46 min 97 min 35 min 50 min 50 min
Barhni (BNY) 21:07 11 min 6 min 47 min 81 min 22 min 35 min 21 min
Shohratgarh (SOT) 21:32 2 min 0 min 44 min 83 min 22 min 31 min 18 min
Naugarh (NUH) 21:51 4 min 2 min 43 min 84 min 22 min 34 min 17 min
Bridgemanganj (BMJ) 22:18 4 min 1 min 41 min 82 min 18 min 33 min 14 min
Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN) 22:35 4 min 9 min 40 min 80 min 19 min 34 min 10 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 23:55 0 min -1 min -1 min -1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min