Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15070/Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni)

Check the current running status of 15070/Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15070 / Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Aishbagh,ASH
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 08:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aishbagh (ASH)

origin

16:25

-

-

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

18:55

19:00

5

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

19:42

19:44

2

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

20:11

20:13

2

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

21:07

21:09

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

21:32

21:34

2

-

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

21:51

21:53

2

-

1

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

22:35

22:37

2

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

23:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15070 / Badshahnagar - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni)

Station Arrival 2020-01-21 2020-01-20 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15
Badshahnagar (BNZ) origin 0 min 1 min 1 min 14 min 90 min 289 min 8 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 17:30 3 min 12 min 37 min 81 min 94 min 295 min 32 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 18:55 15 min 11 min 65 min 81 min 86 min 294 min 46 min
Balrampur (BLP) 19:42 8 min 11 min 61 min 101 min 98 min 341 min 46 min
Tulsipur (TLR) 20:11 12 min 9 min 64 min 117 min 97 min 339 min 48 min
Barhni (BNY) 21:07 -4 min -4 min 53 min 99 min 81 min 326 min 31 min
Shohratgarh (SOT) 21:32 0 min 0 min 60 min 97 min 77 min 326 min 27 min
Naugarh (NUH) 21:51 1 min 3 min 61 min 97 min 76 min 326 min 26 min
Bridgemanganj (BMJ) 22:18 0 min 2 min 2 min 96 min 72 min 326 min 22 min
Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN) 22:35 -2 min 4 min 50 min 97 min 68 min 326 min 22 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 23:55 -14 min -14 min -14 min 80 min 53 min 326 min 22 min
Aishbagh (ASH) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 23:00 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 191 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 13:21 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 201 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12229) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 22:01 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Narasapur Express(17256) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 21:32 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express(14012) Departed from Hoshiarpur(HSX) at 21:57 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharwad - Mysuru Express(17302) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chetak Express(12981) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 19:35 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cocanada AC SF Express(12775) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 20:11 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF Express (PT)(12111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 19:57 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Before Arrived Amravati -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival