Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15066/PNVL GKP EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 15066/PNVL GKP EXPRESS which runs between PNVL to GKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15066 / PNVL GKP EXPRESS(PNVL - GKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Panvel
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:01 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

Origin/Origin

15:50/15:50

-

On Time

1

Platform 6

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

16:17/16:17

16:20/16:20

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

Nashik Road (NK)

19:20/19:20

19:25/19:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

01:05/01:05

01:10/01:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:10/02:10

02:12/02:12

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

03:30/03:30

03:40/03:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

05:05/05:05

05:10/05:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Vidisha (BHS)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:15/09:15

09:23/09:23

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Orai (ORAI)

10:38/10:38

10:40/10:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Pokhrayan (PHN)

11:14/11:14

11:16/11:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:00/13:00

13:05/13:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

14:40/14:40

14:50/14:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

18:00/18:00

18:05/18:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Balrampur (BLP)

18:45/18:45

18:47/18:47

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

18:55/18:55

18:57/18:57

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Tulsipur (TLR)

19:21/19:21

19:23/19:23

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

20:00/20:00

20:05/20:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Shohratgarh (SOT)

20:26/20:26

20:28/20:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

20:53/20:53

20:55/20:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

21:37/21:37

21:42/21:42

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

23:00/23:00

23:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:28/Origin

16:28/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 6

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:15/16:17

17:18/16:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 6

Nashik Road (NK)

19:53/19:20

20:01/19:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:32/22:50

23:41/22:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

01:36/01:05

01:39/01:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:57/02:10

02:59/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

04:01/03:30

04:11/03:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

05:27/05:05

05:32/05:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Vidisha (BHS)

06:35/05:58

06:37/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:35/09:15

09:47/09:23

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Orai (ORAI)

11:07/10:38

11:11/10:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Pokhrayan (PHN)

11:45/11:14

11:48/11:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:00/13:00

13:05/13:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

14:55/14:40

15:05/14:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

18:18/18:00

18:26/18:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Balrampur (BLP)

19:11/18:45

19:13/18:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

19:19/18:55

19:20/18:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Tulsipur (TLR)

19:58/19:21

20:01/19:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

20:41/20:00

20:45/20:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Shohratgarh (SOT)

21:02/20:26

21:05/20:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

21:21/20:53

21:24/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 5

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

21:59/21:37

22:02/21:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

23:10/23:00

23:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:28/Origin

16:28/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 6

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:15/16:17

17:18/16:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 6

Nashik Road (NK)

19:53/19:20

20:01/19:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

23:32/22:50

23:41/22:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

01:36/01:05

01:39/01:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

02:57/02:10

02:59/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

04:01/03:30

04:11/03:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

05:27/05:05

05:32/05:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Vidisha (BHS)

06:35/05:58

06:37/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

09:35/09:15

09:47/09:23

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Orai (ORAI)

11:07/10:38

11:11/10:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Pokhrayan (PHN)

11:45/11:14

11:48/11:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

13:00/13:00

13:05/13:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

14:55/14:40

15:05/14:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

18:18/18:00

18:26/18:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Balrampur (BLP)

19:11/18:45

19:13/18:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

19:19/18:55

19:20/18:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Tulsipur (TLR)

19:58/19:21

20:01/19:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

20:41/20:00

20:45/20:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Shohratgarh (SOT)

21:02/20:26

21:05/20:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

21:21/20:53

21:24/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 5

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

21:59/21:37

22:02/21:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

23:10/23:00

23:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Safedabad
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:44 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

21:14/Origin

21:14/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 24min

1

Platform 6

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

22:27/16:17

22:43/16:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 23min

1

Platform 6

Nashik Road (NK)

02:23/19:20

02:28/19:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 3min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

05:45/22:50

05:56/22:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 1min

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

07:27/01:05

07:32/01:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

08:34/02:10

08:36/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 24min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

09:50/03:30

10:01/03:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 21min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

11:42/05:05

11:49/05:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 39min

2

Platform 3

Vidisha (BHS)

12:34/05:58

12:36/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 36min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

15:34/09:15

15:44/09:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Orai (ORAI)

17:08/10:38

17:10/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Pokhrayan (PHN)

17:43/11:14

17:45/11:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

19:00/13:00

19:07/13:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 2min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

22:05/14:40

22:15/14:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

22:55/15:51

22:56/15:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 3min

2

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

22:55/18:00

22:56/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Balrampur (BLP)

01:04/18:45

01:08/18:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

18:48/18:55

18:50/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Tulsipur (TLR)

18:58/19:21

19:00/19:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

19:23/20:00

19:25/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Shohratgarh (SOT)

20:02/20:26

20:07/20:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

20:27/20:53

20:29/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

20:54/21:37

20:56/21:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

23:01/23:00

23:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Sarju
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

19:12/Origin

19:12/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

1

Platform 6

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

20:18/16:17

20:46/16:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 26min

1

Platform 6

Nashik Road (NK)

23:18/19:20

23:22/19:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

03:14/22:50

03:26/22:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 31min

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

05:10/01:05

05:13/01:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

06:22/02:10

06:25/02:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 13min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

07:22/03:30

07:31/03:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

08:53/05:05

08:57/05:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

2

Platform 3

Vidisha (BHS)

10:12/05:58

10:14/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

14:44/09:15

14:53/09:23

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Orai (ORAI)

16:21/10:38

16:24/10:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Pokhrayan (PHN)

17:09/11:14

17:12/11:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:38/13:00

18:55/13:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 50min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:51/14:40

22:02/14:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

22:50/15:51

22:52/15:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 59min

2

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

00:40/18:00

00:41/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 36min

2

Platform 3

Balrampur (BLP)

00:40/18:45

00:41/18:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

18:55/18:55

18:56/18:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Tulsipur (TLR)

19:04/19:21

19:06/19:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

19:26/20:00

19:28/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Shohratgarh (SOT)

20:03/20:26

20:08/20:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

20:29/20:53

20:31/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

20:55/21:37

20:57/21:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

23:01/23:00

23:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Sarju
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:54 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

19:12/Origin

19:12/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

1

Platform 6

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

20:18/16:17

20:46/16:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 26min

1

Platform 6

Nashik Road (NK)

23:18/19:20

23:22/19:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

03:14/22:50

03:26/22:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 31min

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

05:10/01:05

05:13/01:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

06:22/02:10

06:25/02:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 13min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

07:22/03:30

07:31/03:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

08:53/05:05

08:57/05:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

2

Platform 3

Vidisha (BHS)

10:12/05:58

10:14/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

14:44/09:15

14:53/09:23

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Orai (ORAI)

16:21/10:38

16:24/10:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Pokhrayan (PHN)

17:09/11:14

17:12/11:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:38/13:00

18:55/13:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 50min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:51/14:40

22:02/14:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

22:50/15:51

22:52/15:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 59min

2

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

00:40/18:00

00:41/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 36min

2

Platform 3

Balrampur (BLP)

00:40/18:45

00:41/18:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

18:55/18:55

18:56/18:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Tulsipur (TLR)

19:04/19:21

19:06/19:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

19:26/20:00

19:28/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Shohratgarh (SOT)

20:03/20:26

20:08/20:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

20:29/20:53

20:31/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

20:55/21:37

20:57/21:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

23:01/23:00

23:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Bridgemanganj
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:31 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

16:40/Origin

16:40/15:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 6

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

17:40/16:17

18:04/16:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

21:22/19:20

21:28/19:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

00:38/22:50

00:47/22:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

02:58/01:05

03:00/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

04:12/02:10

04:14/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

05:26/03:30

05:41/03:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

06:59/05:05

07:04/05:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 3

Vidisha (BHS)

07:58/05:58

08:01/06:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 1

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

11:07/09:15

11:22/09:23

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Orai (ORAI)

13:05/10:38

13:09/10:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Pokhrayan (PHN)

13:56/11:14

13:58/11:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

15:48/13:00

15:54/13:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

17:52/14:40

18:12/14:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

Platform 3

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

18:52/15:51

18:55/15:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

Platform 4

Gonda Jn (GD)

20:04/18:00

20:12/18:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 3

Balrampur (BLP)

21:13/18:45

21:21/18:47

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

21:29/18:55

21:30/18:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Tulsipur (TLR)

21:54/19:21

21:57/19:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

22:31/20:00

22:34/20:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Shohratgarh (SOT)

22:50/20:26

22:53/20:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

23:13/20:53

23:16/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

Platform 5

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

23:46/21:37

23:47/21:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

01:09/23:00

01:09/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 15066 / PNVL GKP EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-12 2024-06-11
Panvel Jn (PNVL) Origin 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 16:17 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Nashik Road (NK) 19:20 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 22:50 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 01:05 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Harda (HD) 02:10 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:30 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) 05:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vidisha (BHS) 05:58 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 09:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Orai (ORAI) 10:38 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Pokhrayan (PHN) 11:14 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 13:00 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 14:40 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 15:51 87 min 87 min 87 min 87 min 87 min 87 min 87 min
Gonda Jn (GD) 18:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balrampur (BLP) 18:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jharkhandi (JKNI) 18:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tulsipur (TLR) 19:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barhni (BNY) 20:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shohratgarh (SOT) 20:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siddharth Nagar (SDDN) 20:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN) 21:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PNVL GKP EXPRESS(15066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNVL GKP EXPRESS(15066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNVL GKP EXPRESS(15066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNVL GKP EXPRESS (15066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNVL GKP EXPRESS(15066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNVL GKP EXPRESS(15066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNVL GKP EXPRESS(15066) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived