Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15065/Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (Via Barhni)

Check the current running status of 15065/Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (Via Barhni) which runs between GKP to PNVL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15065 / Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (Via Barhni)(GKP - PNVL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 31 May 2020
  • Last Updated 16 May 2020 19:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

06:20

06:25

5

-

1

N.A

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

07:02

07:04

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

07:30

07:32

2

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

08:00

08:05

5

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

08:30

08:35

5

-

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

09:02

09:04

2

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

09:16

09:18

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

10:20

10:40

20

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

13:05

13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

13:55

14:20

25

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:00

16:05

5

-

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

18:05

18:07

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

20:10

20:20

10

-

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

01:43

01:45

2

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

02:40

02:50

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

06:45

06:48

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

08:30

08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:30

11:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

15:02

15:05

3

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 22 May 2020
  • Last Updated 16 May 2020 10:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

06:20

06:25

5

-

1

N.A

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

07:02

07:04

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

07:30

07:32

2

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

08:00

08:05

5

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

08:30

08:35

5

-

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

09:02

09:04

2

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

09:16

09:18

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

10:20

10:40

20

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

13:05

13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

13:55

14:20

25

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:00

16:05

5

-

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

18:05

18:07

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

20:10

20:20

10

-

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

01:43

01:45

2

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

02:40

02:50

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

06:45

06:48

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

08:30

08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:30

11:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

15:02

15:05

3

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15065 / Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (Via Barhni)

Station Arrival 2020-06-02 2020-05-31 2020-05-29 2020-05-28 2020-05-26 2020-05-24 2020-05-22
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN) 06:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Siddharth Nagar (SDDN) 07:02 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Shohratgarh (SOT) 07:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Barhni (BNY) 08:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Tulsipur (TLR) 08:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jharkhandi (JKNI) 09:02 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Balrampur (BLP) 09:16 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gonda Junction (GD) 10:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 13:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 13:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kanpur Central (CNB) 16:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Orai (ORAI) 18:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 20:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vidisha (BHS) 01:43 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
HabibGanj (HBJ) 02:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Harda (HD) 05:11 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 06:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 08:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nasik Road (NK) 11:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 15:02 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 16:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival