Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15055/Agra Fort - Ramnagar Express

Check the current running status of 15055/Agra Fort - Ramnagar Express which runs between AF to RMR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15055 / Agra Fort - Ramnagar Express(AF - RMR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Lal Kuan Junction,LKU
  • Start Date 27 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 05:56 28-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

/20:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

21:01/20:51

21:06/20:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

21:40/21:38

21:42/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:15/22:45

22:50/22:50

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

22:57/23:13

23:17/23:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

23:50/23:48

23:52/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

00:17/00:18

00:21/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

00:45/01:05

01:15/01:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

01:30/01:38

01:40/01:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

02:08/02:13

02:16/02:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

02:32/02:30

02:40/02:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

03:19/03:28

03:33/03:33

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

03:43/03:43

03:48/03:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

04:03/04:03

04:08/04:08

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhojipura Junction (BPR)

04:22/04:23

04:25/04:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Deoranian (DRN)

04:37/04:35

04:43/04:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

04:58/04:48

05:00/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

05:17/05:12

05:19/05:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

05:32/05:24

05:34/05:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

05:47/05:45

05:51/05:50

4 min

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

07:00/06:58

07:01/07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

07:47/07:45

07:51/07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

08:32/08:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 25 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 08:22 26-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

20:41/20:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

20:52/20:51

20:56/20:53

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

21:38/21:38

21:40/21:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:15/22:45

22:50/22:50

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

22:57/23:13

23:30/23:15

33 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

00:04/23:48

00:06/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

00:35/00:18

00:41/00:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

01:29/01:05

01:39/01:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

01:55/01:38

01:57/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

02:25/02:13

02:27/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

02:36/02:30

02:40/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

03:25/03:28

03:33/03:33

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

03:42/03:43

03:48/03:48

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

04:03/04:03

04:08/04:08

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhojipura Junction (BPR)

04:23/04:23

04:25/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Deoranian (DRN)

04:37/04:35

04:39/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

04:53/04:48

04:58/04:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

05:14/05:12

05:16/05:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

05:28/05:24

05:30/05:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

05:43/05:45

05:50/05:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

07:14/06:58

07:16/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

07:40/07:45

07:53/07:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

08:21/08:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 08:29 24-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

20:42/20:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

20:52/20:51

20:56/20:53

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

22:03/21:38

22:03/21:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

23:00/22:45

23:10/22:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

23:16/23:13

23:18/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

23:58/23:48

00:00/23:50

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

00:39/00:18

00:42/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

01:26/01:05

01:38/01:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

01:55/01:38

01:57/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

02:24/02:13

02:26/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

02:37/02:30

02:41/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

03:27/03:28

03:33/03:33

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

03:40/03:43

03:48/03:48

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

04:03/04:03

04:08/04:08

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhojipura Junction (BPR)

04:23/04:23

04:25/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Deoranian (DRN)

04:37/04:35

04:39/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

04:53/04:48

04:58/04:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

05:13/05:12

05:16/05:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

05:27/05:24

05:29/05:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

05:43/05:45

05:50/05:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

06:45/06:58

07:00/07:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

07:23/07:45

07:50/07:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

08:28/08:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 20 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 08:26 21-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

/20:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

20:52/20:51

21:22/20:53

30 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

21:47/21:38

21:49/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:22/22:45

22:52/22:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

23:00/23:13

23:15/23:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

23:49/23:48

23:51/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

00:18/00:18

00:22/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

00:53/01:05

01:15/01:15

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

01:37/01:38

01:50/01:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

02:15/02:13

02:17/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

02:30/02:30

02:40/02:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

03:25/03:28

03:33/03:33

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

03:40/03:43

03:48/03:48

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

04:00/04:03

04:08/04:08

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhojipura Junction (BPR)

04:20/04:23

04:25/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Deoranian (DRN)

04:37/04:35

04:39/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

04:53/04:48

04:55/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

05:10/05:12

05:14/05:14

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

05:24/05:24

05:26/05:26

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

05:45/05:45

05:50/05:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

BPZ (BPZ)

06:47/06:58

07:00/07:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

07:20/07:45

07:50/07:50

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

08:25/08:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 08:25 19-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

20:44/20:40

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

20:52/20:51

20:56/20:53

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

21:35/21:38

21:57/21:40

22 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:22/22:45

22:52/22:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

23:05/23:13

23:15/23:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

00:18/23:48

00:20/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

00:47/00:18

00:50/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

01:14/01:05

01:24/01:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

01:41/01:38

01:43/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

02:10/02:13

02:17/02:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

02:27/02:30

02:35/02:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

03:25/03:28

03:33/03:33

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

03:43/03:43

03:48/03:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

04:00/04:03

04:08/04:08

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhojipura Junction (BPR)

04:21/04:23

04:25/04:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Deoranian (DRN)

04:37/04:35

04:39/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

04:54/04:48

04:58/04:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

05:13/05:12

05:16/05:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

05:27/05:24

05:29/05:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

05:43/05:45

05:50/05:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

06:53/06:58

07:02/07:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

07:20/07:45

07:50/07:50

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ramnagar (RMR)

08:25/08:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 16 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 08:21 17-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

20:41/20:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

21:00/20:51

21:02/20:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

21:36/21:38

21:40/21:40

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:11/22:45

22:50/22:50

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

23:00/23:13

23:15/23:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

00:06/23:48

00:08/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

00:39/00:18

00:41/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

01:09/01:05

01:20/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

01:39/01:38

01:42/01:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

02:08/02:13

02:17/02:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

02:29/02:30

02:38/02:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

03:23/03:28

03:33/03:33

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

03:43/03:43

03:48/03:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

04:00/04:03

04:08/04:08

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhojipura Junction (BPR)

04:22/04:23

04:25/04:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Deoranian (DRN)

04:37/04:35

04:39/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

04:57/04:48

04:59/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

05:14/05:12

05:18/05:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

05:28/05:24

05:30/05:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

05:45/05:45

05:50/05:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

06:55/06:58

07:00/07:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

07:20/07:45

07:50/07:50

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ramnagar (RMR)

08:21/08:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 13 Sep 2022
  • Last Updated 08:25 14-Sep-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

/20:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

21:10/20:51

21:12/20:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

21:53/21:38

21:55/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Update/22:45

22:52/22:50

27739762 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

23:03/23:13

23:15/23:15

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

23:50/23:48

23:52/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

00:17/00:18

00:22/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

00:45/01:05

01:15/01:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

01:34/01:38

01:42/01:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

02:39/02:13

02:41/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

02:55/02:30

02:58/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

03:55/03:28

03:58/03:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

04:08/03:43

04:13/03:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

04:25/04:03

04:28/04:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bhojipura Junction (BPR)

04:40/04:23

04:42/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Deoranian (DRN)

04:54/04:35

04:56/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

05:10/04:48

05:12/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

05:28/05:12

05:30/05:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

05:40/05:24

05:45/05:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

06:03/05:45

06:09/05:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

07:05/06:58

07:07/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

07:30/07:45

07:50/07:50

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

08:24/08:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 15055 / Agra Fort - Ramnagar Express

Station Arrival 2022-09-27 2022-09-25 2022-09-23 2022-09-20 2022-09-18 2022-09-16 2022-09-13
Agra Fort (AF) origin 0 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 4 min 1 min 0 min
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 20:51 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 16 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 21:38 2 min 0 min 25 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 15 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 22:45 0 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 23:13 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hathras City (HTC) 23:48 2 min 16 min 10 min 1 min 30 min 18 min 2 min
Sikandra Rao (SKA) 00:18 0 min 17 min 21 min 0 min 29 min 21 min 0 min
Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 01:05 0 min 24 min 21 min 0 min 9 min 4 min 0 min
Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK) 01:38 0 min 17 min 17 min 0 min 3 min 1 min 0 min
Ujhani (UJH) 02:13 0 min 12 min 11 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 26 min
Budaun (BEM) 02:30 2 min 6 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 25 min
Bareilly Junction NER (BRY) 03:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 27 min
Bareilly City (BC) 03:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 25 min
Izzatnagar (IZN) 04:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 22 min
Bhojipura Junction (BPR) 04:23 1 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 19 min
Deoranian (DRN) 04:35 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 19 min
Baheri (BHI) 04:48 10 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 6 min 9 min 22 min
Kichha (KHH) 05:12 5 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 2 min 16 min
Pantnagar (PBW) 05:24 8 min 4 min 3 min 0 min 3 min 4 min 16 min
Lal Kuan Junction (LKU) 05:45 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 18 min
BPZ (BPZ) 06:58 2 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Kashipur Junction (KPV) 07:45 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramnagar (RMR) 08:30 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:12 on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Dadar Central Chalukya Express (Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(11022) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Salem SF Express(22153) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:56 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Salem Junction(SA) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Salem Junction

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12902) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12671) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:05 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Mettupalayam(MTP) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mettupalayam

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:25 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Budhpurnima Express(14224) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express(12560) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras