Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15055/Agra Fort - Ramnagar Tri-Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 15055/Agra Fort - Ramnagar Tri-Weekly Express which runs between AF to RMR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15055 / Agra Fort - Ramnagar Tri-Weekly Express(AF - RMR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Agra Fort,AF
  • Start Date 26 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin

13:05

-

-

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

13:17

13:19

2

-

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

14:45

14:55

10

-

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

15:05

15:07

2

-

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

15:41

15:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

16:07

16:09

2

-

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

16:45

16:55

10

-

1

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

17:41

17:43

2

-

1

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

17:56

18:01

5

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

19:28

19:33

5

-

1

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

19:52

19:57

5

-

1

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

20:30

20:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

21:30

21:40

10

-

1

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

22:21

22:23

2

-

1

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

00:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Agra Fort,AF
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin

13:05

-

-

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

13:17

13:19

2

-

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

14:45

14:55

10

-

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

15:05

15:07

2

-

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

15:41

15:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

16:07

16:09

2

-

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

16:45

16:55

10

-

1

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

17:41

17:43

2

-

1

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

17:56

18:01

5

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

19:28

19:33

5

-

1

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

19:52

19:57

5

-

1

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

20:30

20:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

21:30

21:40

10

-

1

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

22:21

22:23

2

-

1

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

00:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Agra Fort,AF
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin

13:05

-

-

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

13:17

13:19

2

-

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

14:45

14:55

10

-

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

15:05

15:07

2

-

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

15:41

15:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

16:07

16:09

2

-

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

16:45

16:55

10

-

1

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Ujhani (UJH)

17:41

17:43

2

-

1

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

17:56

18:01

5

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

19:28

19:33

5

-

1

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

19:52

19:57

5

-

1

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

20:30

20:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Pantnagar (PBW)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

21:30

21:40

10

-

1

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

22:21

22:23

2

-

1

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

00:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15055 / Agra Fort - Ramnagar Tri-Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2021-07-26 2021-07-24 2021-07-21 2021-07-19 2021-07-17 2021-07-14 2021-07-12
Agra Fort (AF) origin cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 13:17 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 13:50 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 14:45 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 15:05 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hathras City (HTC) 15:41 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sikandra Rao (SKA) 16:07 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 16:45 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK) 17:11 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujhani (UJH) 17:41 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Budaun (BEM) 17:56 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:10 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly City (BC) 19:28 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Izzatnagar (IZN) 19:52 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Baheri (BHI) 20:30 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kichha (KHH) 20:53 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pantnagar (PBW) 21:08 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lal Kuan Junction (LKU) 21:30 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
BPZ (BPZ) 22:21 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kashipur Junction (KPV) 22:55 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramnagar (RMR) 00:15 cancel cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Netaji SF Special(02312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2021-07-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Special (PT)(09041) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:25 on 2021-07-25 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Ghazipur City -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Festival Special(02968) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-07-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Special (via Brahmapur) (PT)(02844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:06 on 2021-07-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Puri 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hisar - Secunderabad Special (PT)(02790) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2021-07-25 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -50 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Special(05043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Kathgodam -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Western - Kevadiya SF Special (PT)(02927) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Kevadiya(KDCY) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Kevadiya 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tandur Special(07691) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Tandur(TDU) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Tandur -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Festival Special(07301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Dharwad -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himachal Express Special(04553) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 22:50 on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Daulatpur Chowk -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival