Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15033/Haridwar - Ramnagar Intercity Express

Check the current running status of 15033/Haridwar - Ramnagar Intercity Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15033 / Haridwar - Ramnagar Intercity Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Haridwar,HW
  • Start Date 07 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 07 Dec 2019 02:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

19:26

19:28

2

-

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

21:42

21:50

8

-

1

N.A

Pipalsana (PLS)

22:17

22:19

2

-

1

N.A

Roshanpur (RHN)

22:30

22:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

23:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15033 / Haridwar - Ramnagar Intercity Express

Station Arrival 2019-12-05 2019-12-01 2019-11-30 2019-11-28 2019-11-24 2019-11-23 2019-11-21
Haridwar (HW) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 19:26 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 20:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Moradabad Junction (MB) 21:42 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pipalsana (PLS) 22:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Roshanpur (RHN) 22:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kashipur Junction (KPV) 23:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ramnagar (RMR) 23:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Jalandhar City InterCity Express(14681) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Jalandhar City Junction 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11020) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 15:26 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11124) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-05 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(14258) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:35 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koraput (Samaleshwari) Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:30 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 183 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Matsyagandha Express (PT)(12619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Express (PT)(11059) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 10:55 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 275 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari (Rajyarani) Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Seemanchal Express(12487) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at 20:02 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 288 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Malda Town (New Farakka) Express(14004) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:00 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 103 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival