Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15023/GKP YPR EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 15023/GKP YPR EXPRESS which runs between GKP to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15023 / GKP YPR EXPRESS(GKP - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station PERUR
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 11-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

08:56/Origin

08:56/08:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 9

BASTI (BST)

10:12/09:46

10:15/09:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

11:15/10:40

11:20/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

12:30/11:40

12:38/11:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

12:53/12:05

12:57/12:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

16:00/15:45

16:18/15:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

17:50/17:50

17:56/17:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

ORAI (ORAI)

19:34/19:34

19:37/19:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

21:43/21:17

21:52/21:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

00:13/23:08

00:15/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

01:02/01:00

01:09/01:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

03:11/02:55

03:20/03:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

04:49/04:45

04:57/04:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

BETUL (BZU)

06:43/06:22

06:45/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

09:55/09:45

10:06/09:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

CHANDRAPUR (CD)

12:58/12:18

13:01/12:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

13:50/13:50

13:55/13:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

14:52/14:29

14:53/14:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

18:04/16:43

18:10/16:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

KACHEGUDA (KCG)

20:51/20:00

21:14/20:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)

22:37/21:48

22:48/21:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)

00:31/00:08

00:32/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

Platform 2

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

00:31/04:13

00:32/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

Platform 2

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

04:13/05:15

04:15/05:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station JUKAL
  • Start Date 02 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:50 04-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

08:52/Origin

08:52/08:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 9

BASTI (BST)

09:53/09:46

09:56/09:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

10:57/10:40

11:00/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

11:41/11:40

11:53/11:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

12:13/12:05

12:19/12:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

15:51/15:45

15:58/15:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

ORAI (ORAI)

19:51/19:34

19:55/19:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

22:04/21:17

22:20/21:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

00:06/23:08

00:08/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

01:14/01:00

01:18/01:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

03:27/02:55

03:38/03:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

06:14/04:45

06:46/04:50

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 3

BETUL (BZU)

08:44/06:22

08:47/06:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

11:21/09:45

11:28/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 2

CHANDRAPUR (CD)

14:49/12:18

14:52/12:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

Platform 1

BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

15:13/13:50

15:25/13:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

16:26/14:29

16:28/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

Platform 2

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

18:21/16:43

18:56/16:45

35 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 2

KACHEGUDA (KCG)

22:32/20:00

23:09/20:10

37 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

Platform 2

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)

00:20/21:48

00:21/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

N.A

KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)

00:20/00:08

00:21/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

3

Platform 2

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

02:40/04:13

02:41/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

3

Platform 2

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

04:13/05:15

04:15/05:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Itkyala
  • Start Date 26 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 00:39 28-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

08:51/Origin

08:51/08:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

BASTI (BST)

09:54/09:46

09:57/09:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

10:55/10:40

10:59/10:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

12:01/11:40

12:08/11:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

12:26/12:05

12:47/12:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

15:57/15:45

16:04/15:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

18:01/17:50

18:13/17:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

ORAI (ORAI)

19:53/19:34

19:57/19:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

22:22/21:17

22:34/21:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

00:08/23:08

00:11/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

01:14/01:00

01:17/01:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

02:55/02:55

03:05/03:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

04:51/04:45

05:01/04:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

BETUL (BZU)

06:48/06:22

06:51/06:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

10:26/09:45

10:32/09:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

CHANDRAPUR (CD)

13:27/12:18

13:30/12:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

13:50/13:50

13:55/13:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

15:04/14:29

15:06/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

17:34/16:43

17:41/16:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

KACHEGUDA (KCG)

20:00/20:00

20:19/20:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

00:08/04:13

00:10/04:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

04:13/05:15

04:15/05:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Devarkadre
  • Start Date 19 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 00:48 21-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

08:51/Origin

08:51/08:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

BASTI (BST)

09:53/09:46

09:55/09:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

11:08/10:40

11:12/10:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

11:58/11:40

12:02/11:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

12:30/12:05

12:52/12:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

LUCKNOW (LKO)

16:10/15:45

16:17/15:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

17:50/17:50

18:00/17:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

ORAI (ORAI)

19:38/19:34

19:42/19:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

VIRANGANA LAKSHMIBAI JHANSI (VGLJ)

21:33/21:17

21:51/21:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

LALITPUR (LAR)

23:57/23:08

00:04/23:10

-1433 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

01:02/01:00

01:06/01:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

BHOPAL (BPL)

02:55/02:55

03:06/03:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

04:45/04:45

04:53/04:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

BETUL (BZU)

07:12/06:22

07:15/06:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

10:00/09:45

10:11/09:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

CHANDRAPUR (CD)

13:12/12:18

13:14/12:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

13:50/13:50

13:57/13:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR (SKZR)

15:13/14:29

15:16/14:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

17:51/16:43

17:52/16:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

KACHEGUDA (KCG)

20:30/20:00

20:53/20:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)

23:30/21:48

23:32/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)

01:01/00:08

01:02/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

Platform 2

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

01:01/04:13

01:02/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

Platform 2

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

04:13/05:15

04:15/05:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Mahbubnagar
  • Start Date 12 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 14-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

08:50/Origin

08:50/08:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

11:00/10:40

11:05/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

12:04/11:40

12:09/11:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

12:43/12:05

12:47/12:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:45/15:45

16:09/15:55

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:16/17:50

18:26/17:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

20:05/19:34

20:09/19:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:50/21:17

22:05/21:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

23:16/23:08

23:25/23:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:00/01:00

01:06/01:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

03:13/02:55

03:23/03:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

04:51/04:45

05:01/04:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Betul (BZU)

06:47/06:22

06:50/06:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

10:03/09:45

10:11/09:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

13:11/12:18

13:14/12:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

13:50/13:50

13:57/13:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

15:11/14:29

15:14/14:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

17:46/16:43

17:52/16:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

20:41/20:00

21:16/20:10

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

23:18/21:48

23:19/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

01:38/00:08

01:39/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

04:13/04:13

04:15/04:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Mahbubnagar
  • Start Date 05 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 00:41 07-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

08:50/Origin

08:50/08:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

10:40/10:40

10:45/10:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

11:40/11:40

11:45/11:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:45/15:45

15:55/15:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

19:34/19:34

19:36/19:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:17/21:17

21:25/21:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

02:55/02:55

03:05/03:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

04:45/04:45

04:50/04:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Betul (BZU)

06:22/06:22

06:24/06:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

09:45/09:45

09:50/09:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

12:18/12:18

12:20/12:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

13:50/13:50

13:55/13:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:29/14:29

14:30/14:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

16:43/16:43

16:45/16:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

20:00/20:00

20:10/20:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

01:05/00:08

01:06/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

3

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

04:13/04:13

04:15/04:15

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Shadnagar
  • Start Date 27 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 00:42 29-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

08:50/Origin

08:50/08:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Mankapur Jn (MUR)

10:40/10:40

10:45/10:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

11:40/11:40

11:45/11:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:45/15:45

15:55/15:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

19:34/19:34

19:36/19:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:17/21:17

21:25/21:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

02:55/02:55

03:05/03:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

04:45/04:45

04:50/04:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Betul (BZU)

06:22/06:22

06:24/06:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

09:45/09:45

09:50/09:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

12:18/12:18

12:20/12:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Balharshah (BPQ)

13:50/13:50

13:55/13:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

14:29/14:29

14:30/14:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

16:43/16:43

16:45/16:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

20:00/20:00

20:10/20:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kurnool City (KRNT)

23:57/00:08

23:58/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

3

Platform 2

Anantapur (ATP)

02:17/04:13

02:18/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

3

Platform 2

Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)

04:13/05:15

04:15/05:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 15023 / GKP YPR EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-04-09 2024-04-02 2024-03-26 2024-03-19 2024-03-12 2024-03-05 2024-02-27
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Origin 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:40 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY) 11:40 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC) 12:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 15:45 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 17:50 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Orai (ORAI) 19:34 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 21:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lalitpur Jn (LAR) 23:08 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:45 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Betul (BZU) 06:22 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 09:45 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Chandrapur (CD) 12:18 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Balharshah (BPQ) 13:50 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 14:29 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 16:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kacheguda (KCG) 20:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kurnool City (KRNT) 00:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anantapur (ATP) 04:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 21:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BASTI (BST) 09:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GKP YPR EXPRESS(15023) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP YPR EXPRESS(15023) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP YPR EXPRESS(15023) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP-YPR-EXP(15023) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP YPR EXPRESS(15023) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP YPR EXPRESS(15023) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP YPR EXPRESS(15023) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived