Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15015/

Check the current running status of 15015/Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15015 / Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 00:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

06:35

-

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:00

09:05

5

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

10:25

10:27

2

-

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

11:01

11:04

3

-

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:40

12:42

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:12

13:17

5

-

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

14:13

14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

14:50

14:52

2

-

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

16:35

16:45

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

19:05

19:10

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

20:55

21:00

5

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

06:33

06:35

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

07:40

07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:08

11:10

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

13:30

13:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

18:34

18:35

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

20:05

20:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:48

22:50

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

23:50

23:51

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

02:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19726) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 18:44 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam UDAY Express(22702) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sutlej Express (UnReserved)(14630) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 17:40 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Udaipur City Express(19327) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Chandigarh - Ramnagar Weekly InterCity SF Express(12528) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Ramnagar(RMR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ramnagar

  • Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express (via Rampurhat)(13011) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 15:26 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Malda Town

  • BG Express (PT)(15665) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Mariani Junction(MXN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Mariani Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival