Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15010/Lakhimpur - Gorakhpur Express (via LJN - BNY)

Check the current running status of 15010/Lakhimpur - Gorakhpur Express (via LJN - BNY) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15010 / Lakhimpur - Gorakhpur Express (via LJN - BNY)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lakhimpur,LMP
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 10 Dec 2019 04:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lakhimpur (LMP)

origin

18:20

-

-

1

N.A

Hargaon (HA)

18:44

18:46

2

-

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

19:20

19:30

10

-

1

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

20:10

20:12

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

21:55

22:25

30

-

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

02:11

02:13

2

-

2

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

03:20

03:22

2

-

2

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

03:40

03:45

5

-

2

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

04:04

04:06

2

-

2

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

06:02

06:04

2

-

2

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

06:19

06:21

2

-

2

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15010 / Lakhimpur - Gorakhpur Express (via LJN - BNY)

Station Arrival 2019-12-09 2019-12-08 2019-12-07 2019-12-06 2019-12-05 2019-12-04 2019-12-03
Lakhimpur (LMP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hargaon (HA) 18:44 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sitapur (STP) 19:20 -5 min -5 min 5 min -5 min -3 min 0 min -10 min
Sidhauli (SD) 20:10 -3 min 0 min -4 min 4 min 0 min 0 min -3 min
Lucknow Junction NER (LJN) 21:55 -2 min -1 min 16 min -4 min 16 min -2 min 5 min
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 22:45 24 min 42 min 42 min 37 min 28 min 28 min 21 min
Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 23:10 30 min 32 min 2 min 28 min 18 min 13 min 10 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 23:53 21 min 22 min -3 min 21 min 7 min 1 min -1 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 01:20 30 min 22 min 0 min 32 min 30 min 58 min 25 min
Balrampur (BLP) 02:11 72 min 35 min 4 min 4 min 44 min 69 min 34 min
Jharkhandi (JKNI) 02:20 72 min 38 min 4 min 34 min 44 min 69 min 34 min
Tulsipur (TLR) 02:53 69 min 29 min 12 min 27 min 39 min 65 min 25 min
Pachperwa (PPW) 03:20 69 min 24 min 6 min 25 min 36 min 61 min 21 min
Barhni (BNY) 03:40 69 min 21 min 4 min 20 min 33 min 59 min 18 min
Shohratgarh (SOT) 04:04 69 min 24 min 5 min 20 min 35 min 64 min 16 min
Naugarh (NUH) 04:28 69 min 18 min -1 min 16 min 36 min 60 min 13 min
Uska Bazar (UB) 04:51 69 min 9 min -3 min 7 min 57 min 52 min 3 min
Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN) 05:35 69 min -9 min 1 min -8 min 37 min 52 min 18 min
Campierganj (CM) 06:02 69 min -15 min -12 min -14 min 23 min 52 min 6 min
Peppeganj (PJ) 06:19 69 min -2 min -5 min -1 min 24 min 52 min 4 min
Maniram (MIM) 06:34 69 min 2 min -5 min -1 min 27 min 52 min 4 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 07:20 69 min 0 min -5 min -1 min 12 min 52 min -7 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Puri -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15618) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 19:20 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(13245) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at 15:00 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Howrah Express (PT)(13034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express (PT)(22637) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(22114) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)(12811) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17412) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 20:30 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival