Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15009/Gorakhpur - Lakhimpur Express

Check the current running status of 15009/Gorakhpur - Lakhimpur Express which runs between GKP to LMP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15009 / Gorakhpur - Lakhimpur Express(GKP - LMP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lakhimpur,LMP
  • Start Date 23 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 11:29
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

22:01/22:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Maniram (MIM)

22:24/22:18

22:28/22:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

22:41/22:34

22:44/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

22:56/22:50

23:13/22:52

17 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

23:28/23:08

23:31/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

23:58/23:37

23:59/23:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

00:10/23:55

00:13/23:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

00:30/00:16

00:33/00:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

00:52/00:42

00:55/00:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

01:12/00:58

01:14/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

01:48/01:30

01:50/01:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

02:15/01:56

02:17/01:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

02:26/02:08

02:30/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

03:20/03:30

04:07/03:35

47 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

05:36/05:20

05:39/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

06:12/06:03

06:19/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:31/06:20

06:34/06:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

06:57/07:15

07:55/07:55

58 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

08:05/08:07

08:10/08:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

08:18/08:16

08:21/08:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

09:21/09:16

09:23/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

10:02/10:10

10:23/10:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Hargaon (HA)

10:48/10:48

10:52/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Lakhimpur (LMP)

11:20/11:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 12:47
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

22:01/22:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Maniram (MIM)

22:21/22:18

22:23/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

22:33/22:34

22:36/22:36

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

22:52/22:50

22:54/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

23:07/23:08

23:25/23:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

23:47/23:37

23:49/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

00:01/23:55

00:03/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

00:20/00:16

00:22/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

00:42/00:42

00:50/00:44

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

01:20/00:58

01:22/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

01:45/01:30

01:48/01:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

02:14/01:56

02:16/01:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

02:23/02:08

02:27/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

03:32/03:30

03:44/03:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

05:19/05:20

05:23/05:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

05:50/06:03

06:05/06:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:27/06:20

06:32/06:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

06:51/07:15

07:55/07:55

64 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

08:04/08:07

08:10/08:09

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

08:19/08:16

08:22/08:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

09:11/09:16

09:20/09:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

09:56/10:10

10:20/10:20

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hargaon (HA)

10:50/10:48

10:52/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Lakhimpur (LMP)

11:14/11:20

11:25/destination

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 12:47
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Maniram (MIM)

22:26/22:18

22:29/22:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

22:44/22:34

22:47/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

23:02/22:50

23:13/22:52

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

23:26/23:08

23:28/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

23:52/23:37

23:54/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

00:08/23:55

00:10/23:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

00:33/00:16

00:35/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

00:58/00:42

01:01/00:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

01:20/00:58

01:22/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

01:48/01:30

01:50/01:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

02:12/01:56

02:14/01:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

02:25/02:08

02:31/02:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

04:03/03:30

04:11/03:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

05:44/05:20

05:47/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

06:23/06:03

06:27/06:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:38/06:20

06:41/06:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

07:13/07:15

07:55/07:55

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

08:06/08:07

08:10/08:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

08:18/08:16

08:22/08:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

09:08/09:16

09:23/09:18

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

09:56/10:10

10:20/10:20

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hargaon (HA)

10:48/10:48

10:51/10:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Lakhimpur (LMP)

11:14/11:20

11:25/destination

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 12:42
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Maniram (MIM)

22:24/22:18

22:26/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

22:40/22:34

22:42/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

22:55/22:50

22:57/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

23:11/23:08

23:13/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

23:40/23:37

23:42/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

23:55/23:55

23:59/23:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

00:18/00:16

00:20/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

00:40/00:42

00:44/00:44

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

01:04/00:58

01:06/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

01:43/01:30

01:45/01:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

02:10/01:56

02:12/01:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

02:22/02:08

02:34/02:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

03:08/03:30

04:00/03:35

52 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

05:46/05:20

05:47/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

06:22/06:03

06:26/06:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:40/06:20

06:44/06:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

07:16/07:15

07:56/07:55

40 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

08:05/08:07

08:10/08:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

08:18/08:16

08:20/08:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

09:02/09:16

09:20/09:18

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

09:58/10:10

10:20/10:20

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hargaon (HA)

10:48/10:48

10:50/10:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lakhimpur (LMP)

11:14/11:20

11:26/destination

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lakhimpur,LMP
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 11:13
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Maniram (MIM)

22:25/22:18

22:28/22:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

22:41/22:34

22:45/22:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

22:58/22:50

23:01/22:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

23:12/23:08

23:14/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

23:35/23:37

23:39/23:39

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

23:51/23:55

00:01/23:57

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

00:18/00:16

00:20/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

00:40/00:42

00:44/00:44

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

01:01/00:58

01:03/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

01:41/01:30

01:43/01:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

02:05/01:56

02:07/01:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

02:15/02:08

02:20/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

03:14/03:30

03:35/03:35

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

05:13/05:20

05:22/05:22

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

05:50/06:03

06:15/06:05

25 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:28/06:20

06:31/06:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

06:54/07:15

07:55/07:55

61 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

08:07/08:07

08:09/08:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

08:18/08:16

08:21/08:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

09:17/09:16

09:23/09:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

10:03/10:10

10:22/10:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hargaon (HA)

10:45/10:48

10:51/10:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Lakhimpur (LMP)

11:13/11:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lakhimpur,LMP
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 11:14
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

22:01/22:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

22:24/22:18

22:26/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

22:40/22:34

22:43/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

22:54/22:50

22:56/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

23:10/23:08

23:12/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

23:38/23:37

23:40/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

23:50/23:55

23:59/23:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

00:16/00:16

00:18/00:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

00:45/00:42

00:47/00:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

01:01/00:58

01:03/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

01:27/01:30

01:48/01:32

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

02:10/01:56

02:12/01:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

02:21/02:08

02:26/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

03:12/03:30

03:37/03:35

25 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

05:06/05:20

05:23/05:22

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

06:05/06:03

06:20/06:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:28/06:20

06:31/06:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

07:00/07:15

07:57/07:55

57 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

08:07/08:07

08:09/08:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

08:19/08:16

08:21/08:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sidhauli (SD)

09:21/09:16

09:23/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

10:05/10:10

10:21/10:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hargaon (HA)

10:47/10:48

10:51/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Lakhimpur (LMP)

11:19/11:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15009 / Gorakhpur - Lakhimpur Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-23 2020-02-22 2020-02-21 2020-02-20 2020-02-19 2020-02-18 2020-02-17
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) origin 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Maniram (MIM) 22:18 6 min 3 min 8 min 6 min 7 min 6 min 6 min
Peppeganj (PJ) 22:34 7 min -1 min 10 min 6 min 7 min 6 min 6 min
Campierganj (CM) 22:50 6 min 2 min 12 min 5 min 8 min 4 min 4 min
Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN) 23:08 20 min -1 min 18 min 3 min 4 min 2 min 2 min
Uska Bazar (UB) 23:37 21 min 10 min 15 min 3 min -2 min 1 min 1 min
Naugarh (NUH) 23:55 15 min 6 min 13 min 0 min -4 min -5 min -5 min
Shohratgarh (SOT) 00:16 14 min 4 min 17 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 13 min
Barhni (BNY) 00:42 10 min 0 min 16 min -2 min -2 min 3 min 8 min
Pachperwa (PPW) 00:58 14 min 22 min 22 min 6 min 3 min 3 min 12 min
Tulsipur (TLR) 01:30 18 min 15 min 18 min 13 min 11 min -3 min 6 min
Jharkhandi (JKNI) 01:56 19 min 18 min 16 min 14 min 9 min 14 min 11 min
Balrampur (BLP) 02:08 18 min 15 min 17 min 14 min 7 min 13 min 13 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 03:30 -10 min 2 min 33 min -22 min -16 min -18 min -24 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 05:20 16 min -1 min 24 min 26 min -7 min -14 min -7 min
Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 06:03 9 min -13 min 20 min 19 min -13 min 2 min 7 min
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 06:20 11 min 7 min 18 min 20 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Lucknow Junction NER (LJN) 07:15 -18 min -24 min -2 min 1 min -21 min -15 min -19 min
Aishbagh (ASH) 08:07 -2 min -3 min -1 min -2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow City (LC) 08:16 2 min 3 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 3 min 0 min
Sidhauli (SD) 09:16 5 min -5 min -8 min -14 min 1 min 5 min 6 min
Sitapur (STP) 10:10 -8 min -14 min -14 min -12 min -7 min -5 min -5 min
Hargaon (HA) 10:48 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min -3 min -1 min 7 min
Lakhimpur (LMP) 11:20 0 min -6 min -6 min -6 min -7 min -1 min -6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rameswaram - Okha Express (PT)(16733) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Okha -55 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad Superfast Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:55 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12331) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:55 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express (PT)(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 22:00 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 235 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express (PT)(16506) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 21:46 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 15:36 on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Barmer Express (PT)(15632) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 195 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Dharmavaram Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival