Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15002/DDN MFP EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 15002/DDN MFP EXPRESS which runs between DDN to MFP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15002 / DDN MFP EXPRESS (DDN - MFP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Muzaffarpur Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:19 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEHRADOON (DDN)

15:16/Origin

15:16/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

16:44/16:43

17:01/16:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

LAKSAR JN (LRJ)

17:32/17:28

17:35/17:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)

18:20/18:04

18:26/18:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

MORADABAD (MB)

20:18/20:18

20:25/20:23

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

RAMPUR (RMU)

20:51/20:50

20:55/20:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

BAREILLY(NR) (BE)

22:00/22:00

22:04/22:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

23:13/23:13

23:17/23:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

HARDOI (HRI)

00:17/00:13

00:19/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

LUCKNOW (LKO)

02:24/01:55

02:31/02:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

03:20/03:03

03:22/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

GONDA JN (GD)

05:18/04:40

05:24/04:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

06:26/05:18

06:30/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

BASTI (BST)

07:30/06:27

07:34/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 3

KHALILABAD (KLD)

08:01/06:53

08:03/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

08:36/07:55

08:45/08:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ)

09:32/08:50

09:35/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

SISWA BAZAR (SBZ)

09:59/09:18

10:04/09:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

BAGAHA (BUG)

11:10/11:10

11:14/11:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

HARINAGAR (HIR)

11:52/11:33

11:53/11:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

12:15/12:15

12:21/12:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

13:24/12:46

13:26/12:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

13:45/13:08

13:47/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

14:12/13:28

14:14/13:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

CHAKIA (CAA)

14:43/13:58

14:45/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

MEHSI (MAI)

15:00/14:10

15:02/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

16:30/16:30

16:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Muzaffarpur Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEHRADOON (DDN)

17:13/Origin

17:13/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

Platform 1

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

18:59/16:43

19:10/16:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 1

LAKSAR JN (LRJ)

19:44/17:28

19:49/17:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

Platform 3

NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)

20:41/18:04

20:43/18:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

1

Platform 3

MORADABAD (MB)

22:03/20:18

22:20/20:23

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

Platform 1

RAMPUR (RMU)

22:51/20:50

22:53/20:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

BAREILLY(NR) (BE)

00:01/22:00

00:04/22:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

1

Platform 1

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

01:42/23:13

01:50/23:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

1

N.A

HARDOI (HRI)

02:44/00:13

02:47/00:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

Platform 3

LUCKNOW (LKO)

04:15/01:55

04:25/02:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 1

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

05:22/03:03

05:25/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 4

GONDA JN (GD)

06:49/04:40

07:03/04:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 2

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

07:30/05:18

07:33/05:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 1

BASTI (BST)

08:34/06:27

08:38/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 3

KHALILABAD (KLD)

09:05/06:53

09:07/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

09:43/07:55

09:51/08:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 2

KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ)

10:45/08:50

10:50/08:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 1

SISWA BAZAR (SBZ)

11:13/09:18

11:17/09:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 2

BAGAHA (BUG)

12:13/11:10

12:26/11:12

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 2

HARINAGAR (HIR)

13:01/11:33

13:03/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

13:17/12:15

13:24/12:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

14:08/12:46

14:27/12:48

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

14:44/13:08

14:45/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 1

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

15:04/13:28

15:08/13:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 1

CHAKIA (CAA)

15:37/13:58

15:39/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

MEHSI (MAI)

15:50/14:10

15:52/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

16:34/16:30

16:34/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Moradabad
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:23 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEHRADOON (DDN)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

16:44/16:43

17:00/16:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

LAKSAR JN (LRJ)

17:31/17:28

17:36/17:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)

18:17/18:04

18:18/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

MORADABAD (MB)

20:50/20:18

20:52/20:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RAMPUR (RMU)

20:50/20:50

20:52/20:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BAREILLY(NR) (BE)

22:00/22:00

22:02/22:02

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

HARDOI (HRI)

00:13/00:13

00:15/00:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

LUCKNOW (LKO)

01:55/01:55

02:05/02:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

GONDA JN (GD)

04:40/04:40

04:50/04:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BASTI (BST)

06:27/06:27

06:30/06:30

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

KHALILABAD (KLD)

06:53/06:53

06:55/06:55

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

07:55/07:55

08:05/08:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ)

08:50/08:50

08:55/08:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

SISWA BAZAR (SBZ)

09:18/09:18

09:20/09:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BAGAHA (BUG)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

HARINAGAR (HIR)

11:33/11:33

11:35/11:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

12:46/12:46

12:48/12:48

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

13:08/13:08

13:10/13:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

13:28/13:28

13:30/13:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHAKIA (CAA)

13:58/13:58

14:00/14:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MEHSI (MAI)

14:10/14:10

14:12/14:12

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

16:30/16:30

16:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Muzaffarpur Junction
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 01-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEHRADUN (DDN)

17:10/Origin

17:10/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 1

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

19:00/16:43

19:05/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

1

Platform 1

LAKSAR JN (LRJ)

19:36/17:28

19:38/17:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

Platform 3

NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)

20:20/18:04

20:22/18:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

Platform 3

MORADABAD (MB)

21:36/20:18

21:48/20:23

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 1

RAMPUR (RMU)

22:23/20:50

22:25/20:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

N.A

BAREILLY (BE)

23:28/22:00

23:31/22:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

Platform 1

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

00:37/23:13

00:45/23:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

HARDOI (HRI)

02:07/00:13

02:09/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 3

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

04:06/01:55

04:10/02:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 1

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

04:40/03:03

04:41/03:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 4

GONDA JN (GD)

06:21/04:40

06:29/04:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 2

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

06:54/05:18

06:57/05:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 1

BASTI (BST)

07:50/06:27

07:52/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 3

KHALILABAD (KLD)

08:19/06:53

08:21/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

08:52/07:55

09:09/08:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ)

09:52/08:50

10:24/08:55

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 1

SISWA BAZAR (SBZ)

10:52/09:18

11:30/09:20

38 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

Platform 2

BAGAHA (BUG)

13:55/11:10

14:02/11:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

Platform 2

HARINAGAR (HIR)

14:40/11:33

14:42/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

Platform 2

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

14:56/12:15

15:04/12:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

15:54/12:46

15:56/12:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 1

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

16:20/13:08

16:22/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

Platform 1

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

16:42/13:28

16:45/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

Platform 1

CHAKIA (CAA)

17:17/13:58

17:19/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

Platform 1

MEHSI (MAI)

17:29/14:10

17:31/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

18:19/16:30

18:19/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Muzaffarpur Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEHRADUN (DDN)

15:16/Origin

15:16/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

17:11/16:43

17:22/16:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

LAKSAR JN (LRJ)

17:56/17:28

18:00/17:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)

18:42/18:04

18:45/18:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

MORADABAD (MB)

20:18/20:18

20:23/20:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

RAMPUR (RMU)

21:27/20:50

21:30/20:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

BAREILLY (BE)

22:38/22:00

22:41/22:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

00:07/23:13

00:10/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

HARDOI (HRI)

00:59/00:13

01:02/00:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

02:30/01:55

02:47/02:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

03:19/03:03

03:22/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

GONDA JN (GD)

04:48/04:40

04:54/04:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

05:18/05:18

05:21/05:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

BASTI (BST)

06:46/06:27

06:50/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

KHALILABAD (KLD)

07:21/06:53

07:23/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

08:06/07:55

08:19/08:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ)

09:03/08:50

09:07/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

SISWA BAZAR (SBZ)

09:29/09:18

09:41/09:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

BAGAHA (BUG)

11:10/11:10

11:13/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

HARINAGAR (HIR)

11:52/11:33

11:54/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

12:15/12:15

12:30/12:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

13:16/12:46

13:19/12:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

13:37/13:08

13:39/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

13:59/13:28

14:03/13:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

CHAKIA (CAA)

14:32/13:58

14:34/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

MEHSI (MAI)

14:45/14:10

14:47/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

16:30/16:30

16:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Muzaffarpur Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEHRADUN (DDN)

18:17/Origin

18:17/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

1

Platform 1

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

20:35/16:43

20:53/16:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

1

Platform 1

LAKSAR JN (LRJ)

21:18/17:28

21:24/17:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 51min

1

Platform 3

NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)

22:01/18:04

22:05/18:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

1

Platform 3

MORADABAD (MB)

23:37/20:18

23:55/20:23

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

1

Platform 1

RAMPUR (RMU)

00:29/20:50

00:32/20:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

1

N.A

BAREILLY (BE)

02:52/22:00

02:55/22:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 53min

1

Platform 1

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

04:16/23:13

04:19/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 4min

1

N.A

HARDOI (HRI)

05:24/00:13

05:41/00:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 26min

2

Platform 3

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

07:43/01:55

07:53/02:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 48min

2

Platform 1

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

08:38/03:03

08:41/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 36min

2

Platform 4

GONDA JN (GD)

09:50/04:40

10:06/04:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 16min

2

Platform 2

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

10:48/05:18

10:55/05:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 35min

2

Platform 1

BASTI (BST)

12:11/06:27

12:14/06:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 44min

2

Platform 3

KHALILABAD (KLD)

12:54/06:53

12:58/06:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 3min

2

N.A

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

13:36/07:55

13:37/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 32min

2

Platform 2

KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ)

15:03/08:50

15:08/08:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 13min

2

Platform 1

SISWA BAZAR (SBZ)

15:33/09:18

15:35/09:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 15min

2

Platform 2

BAGAHA (BUG)

16:29/11:10

16:32/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 20min

2

Platform 2

HARINAGAR (HIR)

17:01/11:33

17:03/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 28min

2

Platform 2

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

17:24/12:15

17:31/12:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 11min

2

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

18:38/12:46

18:40/12:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 52min

2

Platform 1

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

18:58/13:08

19:01/13:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 51min

2

Platform 1

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

19:23/13:28

19:29/13:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 59min

2

Platform 1

CHAKIA (CAA)

20:16/13:58

20:18/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 18min

2

Platform 1

MEHSI (MAI)

20:29/14:10

20:31/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 19min

2

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

21:46/16:30

21:46/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 16min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Muzaffarpur Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DEHRADUN (DDN)

18:18/Origin

18:18/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

1

Platform 1

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

20:04/16:43

20:15/16:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

1

Platform 1

LAKSAR JN (LRJ)

20:47/17:28

20:51/17:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

1

Platform 3

NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)

21:25/18:04

21:30/18:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 24min

1

Platform 3

MORADABAD (MB)

22:43/20:18

22:52/20:23

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

Platform 1

RAMPUR (RMU)

23:27/20:50

23:30/20:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

N.A

BAREILLY (BE)

00:19/22:00

00:21/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

1

Platform 1

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

01:41/23:13

01:43/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

HARDOI (HRI)

02:43/00:13

02:46/00:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

Platform 3

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

06:05/01:55

06:14/02:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

2

Platform 1

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

07:02/03:03

07:04/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

2

Platform 4

GONDA JN (GD)

08:27/04:40

08:32/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 42min

2

Platform 2

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

08:56/05:18

08:58/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

Platform 1

BASTI (BST)

09:47/06:27

09:50/06:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

Platform 3

KHALILABAD (KLD)

10:12/06:53

10:14/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

N.A

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

10:57/07:55

11:05/08:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 2

KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ)

12:02/08:50

12:06/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

Platform 1

SISWA BAZAR (SBZ)

12:29/09:18

12:39/09:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

Platform 2

BAGAHA (BUG)

13:46/11:10

14:25/11:12

39 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

Platform 2

HARINAGAR (HIR)

15:18/11:33

15:30/11:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

2

Platform 2

NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

15:54/12:15

16:02/12:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 42min

2

N.A

BETTIAH (BTH)

17:55/12:46

17:58/12:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 10min

2

Platform 1

SAGAULI JN (SGL)

18:22/13:08

18:24/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 14min

2

Platform 1

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

18:45/13:28

18:51/13:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 21min

2

Platform 1

CHAKIA (CAA)

19:16/13:58

19:18/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 18min

2

Platform 1

MEHSI (MAI)

19:29/14:10

19:31/14:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 19min

2

N.A

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)

21:06/16:30

21:06/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 36min

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 15002 / DDN MFP EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-07-20 2024-07-13 2024-07-06 2024-06-29 2024-06-22 2024-06-15 2024-06-08
DEHRADUN (DDN) Origin 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 16:43 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 17:28 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 18:04 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
MORADABAD (MB) 20:18 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min
RAMPUR (RMU) 20:50 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min
BAREILLY (BE) 22:00 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 23:13 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min
HARDOI (HRI) 00:13 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 62 min
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 01:55 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 03:03 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min
GONDA JN (GD) 04:40 93 min 93 min 93 min 93 min 93 min 93 min 93 min
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 05:18 86 min 86 min 86 min 86 min 86 min 86 min 86 min
BASTI (BST) 06:27 73 min 73 min 73 min 73 min 73 min 73 min 73 min
KHALILABAD (KLD) 06:53 83 min 83 min 83 min 83 min 83 min 83 min 83 min
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 07:55 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min
KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) 08:50 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 09:18 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min
BAGAHA (BUG) 11:10 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
HARINAGAR (HIR) 11:33 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 12:15 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
BETTIAH (BTH) 12:46 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 13:08 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min 61 min
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 13:28 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min
CHAKIA (CAA) 13:58 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min
MEHSI (MAI) 14:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 16:30 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DDN MFP EXPRESS (15002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDN MFP EXPRESS (15002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDN MFP EXPRESS (15002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDN MFP EXPRESS(15002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDN MFP EXPRESS(15002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDN MFP EXPRESS(15002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDN MFP EXPRESS(15002) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived