Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14816/RKSH SGNR EXP

Check the current running status of 14816/RKSH SGNR EXP which runs between RKSH to SGNR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14816 / RKSH SGNR EXP(RKSH - SGNR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:48 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

RISHIKESH (RKSH)

12:45/Origin

12:45/12:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

ROORKEE (RK)

15:11/15:11

15:15/15:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

SAHARANPUR JN. (SRE)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI (YJUD)

16:33/16:31

16:35/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW)

16:42/16:39

16:43/16:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MUSTAFABAD (MFB)

16:57/16:53

17:10/16:54

13 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

BARARA (RAA)

17:21/17:18

17:22/17:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

18:07/17:55

18:26/18:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 7

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

18:41/18:16

18:43/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

18:57/18:33

18:59/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

19:36/19:03

19:38/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

19:56/19:27

19:57/19:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

20:21/19:56

20:23/19:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

BARNALA (BNN)

20:51/20:18

20:53/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

TAPA (TAPA)

21:14/20:36

21:16/20:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

RAMPURA PHUL (PUL)

21:29/20:50

21:31/20:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

BHUCHCHU (BCU)

21:48/21:04

21:50/21:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

BATHINDA (BTI)

22:14/21:40

22:35/21:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 3

GIDDARBAHA (GDB)

22:59/22:10

23:05/22:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

MALOUT (MOT)

23:20/22:26

23:22/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

ABOHAR (ABS)

23:52/22:50

23:54/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

00:44/00:10

00:44/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:51 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

RISHIKESH (RKSH)

12:45/Origin

12:45/12:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

14:15/14:15

14:28/14:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

ROORKEE (RK)

15:21/15:11

15:25/15:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

SAHARANPUR JN. (SRE)

16:04/16:00

16:12/16:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI (YJUD)

16:35/16:31

16:39/16:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW)

16:45/16:39

16:47/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

MUSTAFABAD (MFB)

16:58/16:53

17:00/16:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

BARARA (RAA)

17:18/17:18

17:23/17:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

18:03/17:55

18:16/18:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 7

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

18:29/18:16

18:32/18:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

18:50/18:33

18:52/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

19:14/19:03

19:16/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

19:40/19:27

19:42/19:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

20:06/19:56

20:11/19:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

BARNALA (BNN)

20:39/20:18

20:40/20:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

TAPA (TAPA)

21:01/20:36

21:03/20:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

RAMPURA PHUL (PUL)

21:18/20:50

21:20/20:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

BHUCHCHU (BCU)

21:38/21:04

21:39/21:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

BATHINDA (BTI)

22:02/21:40

22:11/21:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

GIDDARBAHA (GDB)

22:36/22:10

22:38/22:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

MALOUT (MOT)

22:52/22:26

22:54/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

ABOHAR (ABS)

23:17/22:50

23:27/22:52

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

00:10/00:10

00:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Dhuri Junction
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:16 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

RISHIKESH (RKSH)

12:45/Origin

12:45/12:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

HARIDWAR JN (HW)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

ROORKEE (RK)

15:13/15:11

15:15/15:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

SAHARANPUR JN. (SRE)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI (YJUD)

16:34/16:31

16:36/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW)

16:42/16:39

16:44/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

MUSTAFABAD (MFB)

16:56/16:53

16:58/16:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

BARARA (RAA)

17:18/17:18

17:22/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

17:55/17:55

18:10/18:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 7

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

18:25/18:16

18:26/18:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

18:44/18:33

18:45/18:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

19:14/19:03

19:16/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

19:39/19:27

19:41/19:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

20:27/19:56

20:28/19:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

BARNALA (BNN)

20:27/20:18

20:28/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

TAPA (TAPA)

20:36/20:36

20:38/20:38

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

RAMPURA PHUL (PUL)

20:50/20:50

20:52/20:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BHUCHCHU (BCU)

21:04/21:04

21:06/21:06

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BATHINDA (BTI)

21:40/21:40

21:50/21:50

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

GIDDARBAHA (GDB)

22:10/22:10

22:12/22:12

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MALOUT (MOT)

22:26/22:26

22:28/22:28

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ABOHAR (ABS)

22:50/22:50

22:52/22:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

00:19/00:10

00:19/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Rishikesh
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:57 02-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

Origin/Origin

12:45/12:45

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Haridwar (HW)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Roorkee (RK)

15:11/15:11

15:13/15:13

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

16:31/16:31

16:33/16:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

16:39/16:39

16:41/16:41

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barara (RAA)

17:18/17:18

17:20/17:20

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

17:55/17:55

18:05/18:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

18:16/18:16

18:18/18:18

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

18:33/18:33

18:35/18:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

19:03/19:03

19:05/19:05

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Nabha (NBA)

19:27/19:27

19:29/19:29

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

19:56/19:56

19:58/19:58

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Barnala (BNN)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

20:36/20:36

20:38/20:38

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

20:50/20:50

20:52/20:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

21:04/21:04

21:06/21:06

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

21:40/21:40

21:50/21:50

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Giddarbaha (GDB)

22:10/22:10

22:12/22:12

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

22:26/22:26

22:28/22:28

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Abohar Jn (ABS)

22:50/22:50

22:52/22:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR)

00:10/00:10

00:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:14 25-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

12:45/Origin

12:45/12:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Haridwar (HW)

14:54/14:15

15:09/14:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 5

Roorkee (RK)

16:04/15:11

16:06/15:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 3

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

16:44/16:00

16:49/16:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

17:15/16:31

17:17/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 3

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

17:23/16:39

17:25/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Barara (RAA)

17:46/17:18

17:48/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

18:10/17:55

18:17/18:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

18:32/18:16

18:41/18:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

19:03/18:33

19:05/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

19:32/19:03

19:34/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Nabha (NBA)

19:54/19:27

19:56/19:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

20:20/19:56

20:22/19:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Barnala (BNN)

20:51/20:18

20:53/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

21:13/20:36

21:15/20:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

21:30/20:50

21:32/20:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

21:49/21:04

21:51/21:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

22:15/21:40

22:28/21:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 3

Giddarbaha (GDB)

22:52/22:10

22:54/22:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

23:07/22:26

23:09/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Abohar Jn (ABS)

23:33/22:50

23:35/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR)

00:14/00:10

00:14/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:56 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

12:45/Origin

12:45/12:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Haridwar (HW)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Roorkee (RK)

15:11/15:11

15:15/15:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

16:23/16:00

16:29/16:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

16:58/16:31

17:00/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

17:07/16:39

17:09/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Barara (RAA)

17:49/17:18

17:51/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

18:15/17:55

18:34/18:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

18:48/18:16

18:50/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

19:23/18:33

19:25/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

19:51/19:03

19:53/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

20:46/19:56

20:48/19:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Barnala (BNN)

21:21/20:18

21:23/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

21:47/20:36

21:49/20:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

22:02/20:50

22:04/20:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

22:24/21:04

22:25/21:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

22:50/21:40

23:01/21:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 3

Giddarbaha (GDB)

23:24/22:10

23:26/22:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

23:40/22:26

23:42/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Abohar Jn (ABS)

00:03/22:50

00:05/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR)

00:42/00:10

00:42/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:07 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

12:45/Origin

12:45/12:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Haridwar (HW)

14:15/14:15

14:25/14:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Roorkee (RK)

15:19/15:11

15:21/15:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

16:02/16:00

16:25/16:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

16:58/16:31

16:59/16:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

17:05/16:39

17:06/16:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Barara (RAA)

17:26/17:18

17:27/17:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

18:10/17:55

18:18/18:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

Ambala City (UBC)

18:33/18:16

18:34/18:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

18:53/18:33

19:07/18:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

19:34/19:03

19:36/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Nabha (NBA)

19:58/19:27

20:00/19:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

20:25/19:56

20:27/19:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Barnala (BNN)

20:57/20:18

20:59/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

21:20/20:36

21:22/20:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

21:41/20:50

21:43/20:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

22:02/21:04

22:06/21:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

22:37/21:40

23:05/21:50

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 3

Giddarbaha (GDB)

23:28/22:10

23:32/22:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

23:49/22:26

00:02/22:28

-1427 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

Abohar Jn (ABS)

00:24/22:50

00:26/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR)

01:05/00:10

01:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 14816 / RKSH SGNR EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-20 2024-07-13 2024-07-06 2024-06-29 2024-06-22 2024-06-15 2024-06-08
Rishikesh (RKSH) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Haridwar (HW) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Roorkee (RK) 15:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) 16:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 16:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barara (RAA) 17:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala City (UBC) 18:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 18:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patiala (PTA) 19:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nabha (NBA) 19:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 19:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barnala (BNN) 20:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tapa (TAPA) 20:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rampura Phul (PUL) 20:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhuchchu (BCU) 21:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bathinda Jn (BTI) 21:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Giddarbaha (GDB) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malout (MOT) 22:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Abohar Jn (ABS) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shri Ganganagar Jn (SGNR) 00:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MUSTAFABAD (MFB) 16:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RKSH SGNR EXP(14816) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKSH SGNR EXP (14816) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKSH SGNR EXP (14816) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKSH SGNR EXP(14816) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKSH SGNR EXP(14816) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKSH SGNR EXP(14816) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RKSH SGNR EXP(14816) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived