Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14815/

Check the current running status of 14815/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14815 / Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhagat ki Kothi,BGKT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Sep 2022 08:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

origin

16:10

-

-

1

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

16:20

16:30

10

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:20

21:30

10

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:30

23:45

15

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:15

01:35

20

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:55

07:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:55

09:00

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:45

10:50

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:25

15:30

5

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

19:20

19:25

5

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:58

23:00

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

01:50

02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

09:30

09:45

15

-

3

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

10:13

10:15

2

-

3

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

10:48

10:50

2

-

3

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

12:30

12:35

5

-

3

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

13:45

13:46

1

-

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

15:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-09-23 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 261 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:00 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Puri 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express(20482) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Budhpurnima Express(14223) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Silchar - Guwahati Express (PT)(15612) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at 22:15 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Mussoorie Express(14041) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 22:15 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express (PT)(12155) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at 22:40 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Fort - Ramnagar Express(15055) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at 20:41 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Ramnagar(RMR) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Ramnagar