Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14806/Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express

Check the current running status of 14806/Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express which runs between BME to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14806 / Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express(BME - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Barmer,BME
  • Start Date 22 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barmer (BME)

origin

01:00

-

-

1

N.A

Utarlai (UTL)

01:09

01:11

2

-

1

N.A

Baytu (BUT)

01:39

01:41

2

-

1

N.A

Balotra (BLT)

02:22

02:27

5

-

1

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

03:15

03:40

25

-

1

N.A

Mokalsar (MKSR)

03:58

04:01

3

-

1

N.A

JALOR (JOR)

04:24

04:27

3

-

1

N.A

Modran (MON)

04:57

05:00

3

-

1

N.A

MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL)

05:20

05:23

3

-

1

N.A

RANIWARA (RNV)

05:54

05:57

3

-

1

N.A

Dhanera (DQN)

06:54

06:57

3

-

1

N.A

Bhildi Junction (BLDI)

08:15

08:35

20

-

1

N.A

Disa (DISA)

08:50

08:52

2

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

09:22

09:52

30

-

1

N.A

Siddhpur (SID)

10:19

10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

10:33

10:35

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

12:34

12:36

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:10

14:00

50

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:30

16:35

5

-

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

17:32

17:34

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:30

18:35

5

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:42

22:45

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:40

02:00

20

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

08:35

08:40

5

-

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

11:25

11:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

13:48

13:50

2

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

15:48

15:50

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

18:10

18:20

10

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

21:03

21:05

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

23:57

00:02

-1435

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

01:38

01:40

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Barmer,BME
  • Start Date 15 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 09:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barmer (BME)

origin

01:00

-

-

1

N.A

Utarlai (UTL)

01:09

01:11

2

-

1

N.A

Baytu (BUT)

01:39

01:41

2

-

1

N.A

Balotra (BLT)

02:22

02:27

5

-

1

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

03:15

03:40

25

-

1

N.A

Mokalsar (MKSR)

03:58

04:01

3

-

1

N.A

JALOR (JOR)

04:24

04:27

3

-

1

N.A

Modran (MON)

04:57

05:00

3

-

1

N.A

MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL)

05:20

05:23

3

-

1

N.A

RANIWARA (RNV)

05:54

05:57

3

-

1

N.A

Dhanera (DQN)

06:54

06:57

3

-

1

N.A

Bhildi Junction (BLDI)

08:15

08:35

20

-

1

N.A

Disa (DISA)

08:50

08:52

2

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

09:22

09:52

30

-

1

N.A

Siddhpur (SID)

10:19

10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

10:33

10:35

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

12:34

12:36

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:10

14:00

50

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:30

16:35

5

-

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

17:32

17:34

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:30

18:35

5

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:42

22:45

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:40

02:00

20

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

08:35

08:40

5

-

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

11:25

11:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

13:18

13:20

2

-

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

13:48

13:50

2

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

15:48

15:50

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

18:10

18:20

10

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

21:03

21:05

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

23:57

00:02

-1435

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

01:38

01:40

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14806 / Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express

Station Arrival 2020-06-05 2020-05-29 2020-05-22 2020-05-15 2020-05-08 2020-05-01 2020-04-24
Barmer (BME) origin 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Utarlai (UTL) 01:09 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Baytu (BUT) 01:39 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balotra (BLT) 02:22 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samdari Junction (SMR) 03:15 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mokalsar (MKSR) 03:58 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
JALOR (JOR) 04:24 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Modran (MON) 04:57 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) 05:20 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
RANIWARA (RNV) 05:54 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanera (DQN) 06:54 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhildi Junction (BLDI) 08:15 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Disa (DISA) 08:50 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 09:22 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siddhpur (SID) 10:19 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Unjha (UJA) 10:33 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 11:03 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sabarmati BG (SBIB) 12:34 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 13:10 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 15:28 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:30 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 17:32 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 18:30 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 19:46 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 21:25 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:42 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 00:23 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 01:40 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 08:35 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayapura (BJP) 11:25 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bagalkot Junction (BGK) 13:18 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badami (BDM) 13:48 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 15:48 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 18:10 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Davangere (DVG) 21:03 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 23:57 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tumakuru (TK) 01:38 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 03:15 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival