Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14804/Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 14804/Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express which runs between ADI to BGKT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14804 / Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express(ADI - BGKT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin

21:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

21:15

21:17

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

22:11

22:13

2

-

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Siddhpur (SID)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:02

00:32

30

-

2

N.A

Disa (DISA)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Bhildi Junction (BLDI)

01:20

01:45

25

-

2

N.A

Dhanera (DQN)

02:18

02:21

3

-

2

N.A

RANIWARA (RNV)

02:46

02:49

3

-

2

N.A

MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL)

03:13

03:16

3

-

2

N.A

Modran (MON)

03:38

03:41

3

-

2

N.A

JALOR (JOR)

04:10

04:13

3

-

2

N.A

Mokalsar (MKSR)

04:36

04:39

3

-

2

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

05:10

05:15

5

-

2

N.A

Dundara (DOR)

05:32

05:33

1

-

2

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

05:57

06:00

3

-

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

06:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14804 / Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-11-20 2020-11-13 2020-11-06 2020-10-30 2020-10-23 2020-10-16 2020-10-09
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sabarmati BG (SBIB) 21:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 22:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Unjha (UJA) 22:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Siddhpur (SID) 23:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 00:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Disa (DISA) 00:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhildi Junction (BLDI) 01:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Dhanera (DQN) 02:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
RANIWARA (RNV) 02:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) 03:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Modran (MON) 03:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
JALOR (JOR) 04:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Mokalsar (MKSR) 04:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Samdari Junction (SMR) 05:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Dundara (DOR) 05:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Luni Junction (LUNI) 05:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 06:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival