Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14801/Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh)

Check the current running status of 14801/Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh) which runs between JU to INDB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14801 / Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh)(JU - INDB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:27

07:29

2

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Salawas (SZ)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hanwant (HWT)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

08:07

08:10

3

-

1

N.A

Rohat (RT)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kairla (KAI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

08:46

08:51

5

-

1

N.A

Bomadra (BOM)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkiawas (RKZ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

09:40

10:00

20

-

1

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

10:16

10:18

2

-

1

N.A

Haripur (HP)

10:41

10:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sendra (SEU)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:35

13:00

25

-

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

13:31

13:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sareri (SSR)

14:25

14:27

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

15:10

15:15

5

-

1

N.A

Hamirgarh (HMG)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Gangrar (GGR)

15:44

15:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

16:45

17:00

15

-

1

N.A

Shambhupura (SMP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dhodhar (DOD)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Namli (NLI)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam New (RTMN)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

23:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 19 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:27

07:29

2

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Salawas (SZ)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hanwant (HWT)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

08:07

08:10

3

-

1

N.A

Rohat (RT)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kairla (KAI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

08:46

08:51

5

-

1

N.A

Bomadra (BOM)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkiawas (RKZ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

09:40

10:00

20

-

1

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

10:16

10:18

2

-

1

N.A

Haripur (HP)

10:41

10:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sendra (SEU)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:35

13:00

25

-

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

13:31

13:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sareri (SSR)

14:25

14:27

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

15:10

15:15

5

-

1

N.A

Hamirgarh (HMG)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Gangrar (GGR)

15:44

15:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

16:45

17:00

15

-

1

N.A

Shambhupura (SMP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dhodhar (DOD)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Namli (NLI)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam New (RTMN)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

23:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:27

07:29

2

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Salawas (SZ)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hanwant (HWT)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

08:07

08:10

3

-

1

N.A

Rohat (RT)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kairla (KAI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

08:46

08:51

5

-

1

N.A

Bomadra (BOM)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkiawas (RKZ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

09:40

10:00

20

-

1

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

10:16

10:18

2

-

1

N.A

Haripur (HP)

10:41

10:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sendra (SEU)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:35

13:00

25

-

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

13:31

13:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sareri (SSR)

14:25

14:27

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

15:10

15:15

5

-

1

N.A

Hamirgarh (HMG)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Gangrar (GGR)

15:44

15:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

16:45

17:00

15

-

1

N.A

Shambhupura (SMP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dhodhar (DOD)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Namli (NLI)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam New (RTMN)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

23:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:27

07:29

2

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Salawas (SZ)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hanwant (HWT)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

08:07

08:10

3

-

1

N.A

Rohat (RT)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kairla (KAI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

08:46

08:51

5

-

1

N.A

Bomadra (BOM)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkiawas (RKZ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

09:40

10:00

20

-

1

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

10:16

10:18

2

-

1

N.A

Haripur (HP)

10:41

10:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sendra (SEU)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:35

13:00

25

-

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

13:31

13:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sareri (SSR)

14:25

14:27

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

15:10

15:15

5

-

1

N.A

Hamirgarh (HMG)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Gangrar (GGR)

15:44

15:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

16:45

17:00

15

-

1

N.A

Shambhupura (SMP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dhodhar (DOD)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Namli (NLI)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam New (RTMN)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

23:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:27

07:29

2

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Salawas (SZ)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hanwant (HWT)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

08:07

08:10

3

-

1

N.A

Rohat (RT)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kairla (KAI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

08:46

08:51

5

-

1

N.A

Bomadra (BOM)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkiawas (RKZ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

09:40

10:00

20

-

1

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

10:16

10:18

2

-

1

N.A

Haripur (HP)

10:41

10:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sendra (SEU)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:35

13:00

25

-

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

13:31

13:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sareri (SSR)

14:25

14:27

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

15:10

15:15

5

-

1

N.A

Hamirgarh (HMG)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Gangrar (GGR)

15:44

15:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

16:45

17:00

15

-

1

N.A

Shambhupura (SMP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dhodhar (DOD)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Namli (NLI)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam New (RTMN)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

23:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:27

07:29

2

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Salawas (SZ)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hanwant (HWT)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

08:07

08:10

3

-

1

N.A

Rohat (RT)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kairla (KAI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

08:46

08:51

5

-

1

N.A

Bomadra (BOM)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkiawas (RKZ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

09:40

10:00

20

-

1

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

10:16

10:18

2

-

1

N.A

Haripur (HP)

10:41

10:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sendra (SEU)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:35

13:00

25

-

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

13:31

13:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sareri (SSR)

14:25

14:27

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

15:10

15:15

5

-

1

N.A

Hamirgarh (HMG)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Gangrar (GGR)

15:44

15:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

16:45

17:00

15

-

1

N.A

Shambhupura (SMP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dhodhar (DOD)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Namli (NLI)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam New (RTMN)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

23:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:27

07:29

2

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

07:34

07:36

2

-

1

N.A

Salawas (SZ)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Hanwant (HWT)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

08:07

08:10

3

-

1

N.A

Rohat (RT)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kairla (KAI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

08:46

08:51

5

-

1

N.A

Bomadra (BOM)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkiawas (RKZ)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

09:40

10:00

20

-

1

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

10:16

10:18

2

-

1

N.A

Haripur (HP)

10:41

10:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sendra (SEU)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:35

13:00

25

-

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

13:31

13:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sareri (SSR)

14:25

14:27

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

15:10

15:15

5

-

1

N.A

Hamirgarh (HMG)

15:29

15:31

2

-

1

N.A

Gangrar (GGR)

15:44

15:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

16:45

17:00

15

-

1

N.A

Shambhupura (SMP)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dhodhar (DOD)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Namli (NLI)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam New (RTMN)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

23:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14801 / Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh)

Station Arrival 2021-04-19 2021-04-18 2021-04-17 2021-04-16 2021-04-15 2021-04-14 2021-04-13
Jodhpur Junction (JU) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 07:27 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Basni (BANE) 07:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Salawas (SZ) 07:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hanwant (HWT) 07:56 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Luni Junction (LUNI) 08:07 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rohat (RT) 08:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kairla (KAI) 08:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pali Marwar (PMY) 08:46 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bomadra (BOM) 08:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 09:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Marwar Junction (MJ) 09:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sojat Road (SOD) 10:16 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Haripur (HP) 10:41 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sendra (SEU) 11:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Beawar (BER) 11:21 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ajmer Junction (AII) 12:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nasirabad (NSD) 13:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bijainagar (BJNR) 14:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sareri (SSR) 14:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhilwara (BHL) 15:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hamirgarh (HMG) 15:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gangrar (GGR) 15:44 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 16:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 16:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shambhupura (SMP) 17:11 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nimbahera (NBH) 17:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jawad Road (JWO) 17:42 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nimach (NMH) 17:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Malhargarh (MLG) 18:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Piplia (PIP) 18:41 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mandsor (MDS) 18:56 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dalauda (DLD) 19:11 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dhodhar (DOD) 19:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jaora (JAO) 19:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Namli (NLI) 20:21 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ratlam New (RTMN) 20:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Barnagar (BNG) 21:39 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD) 22:07 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR) 22:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Indore Junction (INDB) 23:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special(06519) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:51 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Islampur MEMU Express Special(03272) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:15 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Shamli DEMU Express Special(04465) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:00 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Shamli(SMQL) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Shamli 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Etah - Tundla Express Special(01916) Departed from Etah»(ETAH) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Tundla Junction(TDL) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Tundla Junction

  • Bhubaneswar - Palasa COVID - 19 Special(08433) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Palasa(PSA) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Palasa 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Rajgir MEMU Express Special(03232) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Phulera - Rewari Passenger Special(09735) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at 17:36 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Rewari Junction

  • Vanchinad Express Special(06304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:45 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Shivalik Deluxe Special(04528) Departed from Shimla(SML) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Kalka -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Special(04216) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 18:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam